Conjugation اِخْضَرَّ: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate
Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَااِخْضَرَرْتُ
    anaikhDarartu
  • أَنْتَاِخْضَرَرْتَ
    antaikhDararta
  • أَنْتِاِخْضَرَرْتِ
    antiikhDararti
  • هُوَاِخْضَرَّ
    huwaikhDarra
  • هِيَاِخْضَرَّتْ
    hiyaikhDarrat
  • أَنْتُمَااِخْضَرَرْتُمَا
    antumaaikhDarartumaa
  • هُمَااِخْضَرَّا
    humaaikhDarraa
  • هُمَااِخْضَرَّتَا
    humaaikhDarrataa
  • نَحْنُاِخْضَرَرْنَا
    naHnuikhDararnaa
  • أَنْتُمْاِخْضَرَرْتُمْ
    antumikhDarartum
  • أَنْتُنَّاِخْضَرَرْتُنَّ
    antunnaikhDarartunna
  • هُمْاِخْضَرُّوا
    humikhDarruu
  • هُنَّاِخْضَرَرْنَ
    hunnaikhDararna

Present

  • أَنَاأَخْضَرُّ
    anaʾakhDarru
  • أَنْتَتَخْضَرُّ
    antatakhDarru
  • أَنْتِتَخْضَرِّينَ
    antitakhDarriina
  • هُوَيَخْضَرُّ
    huwayakhDarru
  • هِيَتَخْضَرُّ
    hiyatakhDarru
  • أَنْتُمَاتَخْضَرَّانِ
    antumaatakhDarraani
  • هُمَايَخْضَرَّانِ
    humaayakhDarraani
  • هُمَاتَخْضَرَّانِ
    humaatakhDarraani
  • نَحْنُنَخْضَرُّ
    naHnunakhDarru
  • أَنْتُمْتَخْضَرُّونَ
    antumtakhDarruuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتَخْضَرِرْنَ
    antunnatakhDarirna
  • هُمْيَخْضَرُّونَ
    humyakhDarruuna
  • هُنَّيَخْضَرِرْنَ
    hunnayakhDarirna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأَخْضَرَّ
    anaʾakhDarra
  • أَنْتَتَخْضَرَّ
    antatakhDarra
  • أَنْتِتَخْضَرِّي
    antitakhDarrii
  • هُوَيَخْضَرَّ
    huwayakhDarra
  • هِيَتَخْضَرَّ
    hiyatakhDarra
  • أَنْتُمَاتَخْضَرَّا
    antumaatakhDarraa
  • هُمَايَخْضَرَّا
    humaayakhDarraa
  • هُمَاتَخْضَرَّا
    humaatakhDarraa
  • نَحْنُنَخْضَرَّ
    naHnunakhDarra
  • أَنْتُمْتَخْضَرُّوا
    antumtakhDarruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَخْضَرِرْنَ
    antunnatakhDarirna
  • هُمْيَخْضَرُّوا
    humyakhDarruu
  • هُنَّيَخْضَرِرْنَ
    hunnayakhDarirna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأَخْضَرَّ/أَخْضَرِّ/أَخْضَرِرْ
    anaʾakhDarra/ʾakhDarri/ʾakhDarir
  • أَنْتَتَخْضَرَّ/تَخْضَرِّ/تَخْضَرِرْ
    antatakhDarra/takhDarri/takhDarir
  • أَنْتِتَخْضَرِّي
    antitakhDarrii
  • هُوَيَخْضَرَّ/يَخْضَرِّ/يَخْضَرِرْ
    huwayakhDarra/yakhDarri/yakhDarir
  • هِيَتَخْضَرَّ/تَخْضَرِّ/تَخْضَرِرْ
    hiyatakhDarra/takhDarri/takhDarir
  • أَنْتُمَاتَخْضَرَّا
    antumaatakhDarraa
  • هُمَايَخْضَرَّا
    humaayakhDarraa
  • هُمَاتَخْضَرَّا
    humaatakhDarraa
  • نَحْنُنَخْضَرَّ/نَخْضَرِّ/نَخْضَرِرْ
    naHnunakhDarra/nakhDarri/nakhDarir
  • أَنْتُمْتَخْضَرُّوا
    antumtakhDarruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَخْضَرِرْنَ
    antunnatakhDarirna
  • هُمْيَخْضَرُّوا
    humyakhDarruu
  • هُنَّيَخْضَرِرْنَ
    hunnayakhDarirna

Past

    Present

      Subjunctive

        Jussive

          Imperative

          • أَنْتَاِخْضَرَّ/اِخْضَرِّ/اِخْضَرِرْ
            antaikhDarra/ikhDarri/ikhDarir
          • أَنْتِاِخْضَرِّي
            antiikhDarrii
          • أَنْتُمَااِخْضَرَّا
            antumaaikhDarraa
          • أَنْتُمْاِخْضَرُّوا
            antumikhDarruu
          • أَنْتُنَّاِخْضَرِرْنَ
            antunnaikhDarirna

          Participles

          Active

          • مُخْضَرّ
            mukhDarr

          Passive

          • مُخْضَرّ
            mukhDarr

          Verbal noun

          • اِخْضِرَار
            ikhDiraar
          Advertising
          اِخْضَرَّ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
          Search the definition and the translation in context for “اِخْضَرَّ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
          Text is copied
          Advertising