Conjugation اِخْضَلَّ: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate
Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَااِخْضَلَلْتُ
    anaikhDalaltu
  • أَنْتَاِخْضَلَلْتَ
    antaikhDalalta
  • أَنْتِاِخْضَلَلْتِ
    antiikhDalalti
  • هُوَاِخْضَلَّ
    huwaikhDalla
  • هِيَاِخْضَلَّتْ
    hiyaikhDallat
  • أَنْتُمَااِخْضَلَلْتُمَا
    antumaaikhDalaltumaa
  • هُمَااِخْضَلَّا
    humaaikhDallaa
  • هُمَااِخْضَلَّتَا
    humaaikhDallataa
  • نَحْنُاِخْضَلَلْنَا
    naHnuikhDalalnaa
  • أَنْتُمْاِخْضَلَلْتُمْ
    antumikhDalaltum
  • أَنْتُنَّاِخْضَلَلْتُنَّ
    antunnaikhDalaltunna
  • هُمْاِخْضَلُّوا
    humikhDalluu
  • هُنَّاِخْضَلَلْنَ
    hunnaikhDalalna

Present

  • أَنَاأَخْضَلُّ
    anaʾakhDallu
  • أَنْتَتَخْضَلُّ
    antatakhDallu
  • أَنْتِتَخْضَلِّينَ
    antitakhDalliina
  • هُوَيَخْضَلُّ
    huwayakhDallu
  • هِيَتَخْضَلُّ
    hiyatakhDallu
  • أَنْتُمَاتَخْضَلَّانِ
    antumaatakhDallaani
  • هُمَايَخْضَلَّانِ
    humaayakhDallaani
  • هُمَاتَخْضَلَّانِ
    humaatakhDallaani
  • نَحْنُنَخْضَلُّ
    naHnunakhDallu
  • أَنْتُمْتَخْضَلُّونَ
    antumtakhDalluuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتَخْضَلِلْنَ
    antunnatakhDalilna
  • هُمْيَخْضَلُّونَ
    humyakhDalluuna
  • هُنَّيَخْضَلِلْنَ
    hunnayakhDalilna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأَخْضَلَّ
    anaʾakhDalla
  • أَنْتَتَخْضَلَّ
    antatakhDalla
  • أَنْتِتَخْضَلِّي
    antitakhDallii
  • هُوَيَخْضَلَّ
    huwayakhDalla
  • هِيَتَخْضَلَّ
    hiyatakhDalla
  • أَنْتُمَاتَخْضَلَّا
    antumaatakhDallaa
  • هُمَايَخْضَلَّا
    humaayakhDallaa
  • هُمَاتَخْضَلَّا
    humaatakhDallaa
  • نَحْنُنَخْضَلَّ
    naHnunakhDalla
  • أَنْتُمْتَخْضَلُّوا
    antumtakhDalluu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَخْضَلِلْنَ
    antunnatakhDalilna
  • هُمْيَخْضَلُّوا
    humyakhDalluu
  • هُنَّيَخْضَلِلْنَ
    hunnayakhDalilna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأَخْضَلَّ/أَخْضَلِّ/أَخْضَلِلْ
    anaʾakhDalla/ʾakhDalli/ʾakhDalil
  • أَنْتَتَخْضَلَّ/تَخْضَلِّ/تَخْضَلِلْ
    antatakhDalla/takhDalli/takhDalil
  • أَنْتِتَخْضَلِّي
    antitakhDallii
  • هُوَيَخْضَلَّ/يَخْضَلِّ/يَخْضَلِلْ
    huwayakhDalla/yakhDalli/yakhDalil
  • هِيَتَخْضَلَّ/تَخْضَلِّ/تَخْضَلِلْ
    hiyatakhDalla/takhDalli/takhDalil
  • أَنْتُمَاتَخْضَلَّا
    antumaatakhDallaa
  • هُمَايَخْضَلَّا
    humaayakhDallaa
  • هُمَاتَخْضَلَّا
    humaatakhDallaa
  • نَحْنُنَخْضَلَّ/نَخْضَلِّ/نَخْضَلِلْ
    naHnunakhDalla/nakhDalli/nakhDalil
  • أَنْتُمْتَخْضَلُّوا
    antumtakhDalluu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَخْضَلِلْنَ
    antunnatakhDalilna
  • هُمْيَخْضَلُّوا
    humyakhDalluu
  • هُنَّيَخْضَلِلْنَ
    hunnayakhDalilna

Past

  • أَنَااُخْضُلِلْتُ
    anaukhDuliltu
  • أَنْتَاُخْضُلِلْتَ
    antaukhDulilta
  • أَنْتِاُخْضُلِلْتِ
    antiukhDulilti
  • هُوَاُخْضُلَّ
    huwaukhDulla
  • هِيَاُخْضُلَّتْ
    hiyaukhDullat
  • أَنْتُمَااُخْضُلِلْتُمَا
    antumaaukhDuliltumaa
  • هُمَااُخْضُلَّا
    humaaukhDullaa
  • هُمَااُخْضُلَّتَا
    humaaukhDullataa
  • نَحْنُاُخْضُلِلْنَا
    naHnuukhDulilnaa
  • أَنْتُمْاُخْضُلِلْتُمْ
    antumukhDuliltum
  • أَنْتُنَّاُخْضُلِلْتُنَّ
    antunnaukhDuliltunna
  • هُمْاُخْضُلُّوا
    humukhDulluu
  • هُنَّاُخْضُلِلْنَ
    hunnaukhDulilna

Present

  • أَنَاأُخْضَلُّ
    anaʾukhDallu
  • أَنْتَتُخْضَلُّ
    antatukhDallu
  • أَنْتِتُخْضَلِّينَ
    antitukhDalliina
  • هُوَيُخْضَلُّ
    huwayukhDallu
  • هِيَتُخْضَلُّ
    hiyatukhDallu
  • أَنْتُمَاتُخْضَلَّانِ
    antumaatukhDallaani
  • هُمَايُخْضَلَّانِ
    humaayukhDallaani
  • هُمَاتُخْضَلَّانِ
    humaatukhDallaani
  • نَحْنُنُخْضَلُّ
    naHnunukhDallu
  • أَنْتُمْتُخْضَلُّونَ
    antumtukhDalluuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُخْضَلَلْنَ
    antunnatukhDalalna
  • هُمْيُخْضَلُّونَ
    humyukhDalluuna
  • هُنَّيُخْضَلَلْنَ
    hunnayukhDalalna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُخْضَلَّ
    anaʾukhDalla
  • أَنْتَتُخْضَلَّ
    antatukhDalla
  • أَنْتِتُخْضَلِّي
    antitukhDallii
  • هُوَيُخْضَلَّ
    huwayukhDalla
  • هِيَتُخْضَلَّ
    hiyatukhDalla
  • أَنْتُمَاتُخْضَلَّا
    antumaatukhDallaa
  • هُمَايُخْضَلَّا
    humaayukhDallaa
  • هُمَاتُخْضَلَّا
    humaatukhDallaa
  • نَحْنُنُخْضَلَّ
    naHnunukhDalla
  • أَنْتُمْتُخْضَلُّوا
    antumtukhDalluu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُخْضَلَلْنَ
    antunnatukhDalalna
  • هُمْيُخْضَلُّوا
    humyukhDalluu
  • هُنَّيُخْضَلَلْنَ
    hunnayukhDalalna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُخْضَلَّ/أُخْضَلِّ/أُخْضَلَلْ
    anaʾukhDalla/ʾukhDalli/ʾukhDalal
  • أَنْتَتُخْضَلَّ/تُخْضَلِّ/تُخْضَلَلْ
    antatukhDalla/tukhDalli/tukhDalal
  • أَنْتِتُخْضَلِّي
    antitukhDallii
  • هُوَيُخْضَلَّ/يُخْضَلِّ/يُخْضَلَلْ
    huwayukhDalla/yukhDalli/yukhDalal
  • هِيَتُخْضَلَّ/تُخْضَلِّ/تُخْضَلَلْ
    hiyatukhDalla/tukhDalli/tukhDalal
  • أَنْتُمَاتُخْضَلَّا
    antumaatukhDallaa
  • هُمَايُخْضَلَّا
    humaayukhDallaa
  • هُمَاتُخْضَلَّا
    humaatukhDallaa
  • نَحْنُنُخْضَلَّ/نُخْضَلِّ/نُخْضَلَلْ
    naHnunukhDalla/nukhDalli/nukhDalal
  • أَنْتُمْتُخْضَلُّوا
    antumtukhDalluu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُخْضَلَلْنَ
    antunnatukhDalalna
  • هُمْيُخْضَلُّوا
    humyukhDalluu
  • هُنَّيُخْضَلَلْنَ
    hunnayukhDalalna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَاِخْضَلَّ/اِخْضَلِّ/اِخْضَلِلْ
    antaikhDalla/ikhDalli/ikhDalil
  • أَنْتِاِخْضَلِّي
    antiikhDallii
  • أَنْتُمَااِخْضَلَّا
    antumaaikhDallaa
  • أَنْتُمْاِخْضَلُّوا
    antumikhDalluu
  • أَنْتُنَّاِخْضَلِلْنَ
    antunnaikhDalilna

Participles

Active

  • مُخْضَلّ
    mukhDall

Passive

  • مُخْضَلّ
    mukhDall

Verbal noun

  • اِخْضِلَال
    ikhDilaal
Advertising
اِخْضَلَّ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “اِخْضَلَّ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Text is copied
Advertising