Conjugation اِرْجَحَنَّ: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate
Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَااِرْجَحْنَنْتُ
    anairjaHnantu
  • أَنْتَاِرْجَحْنَنْتَ
    antairjaHnanta
  • أَنْتِاِرْجَحْنَنْتِ
    antiirjaHnanti
  • هُوَاِرْجَحَنَّ
    huwairjaHanna
  • هِيَاِرْجَحَنَّتْ
    hiyairjaHannat
  • أَنْتُمَااِرْجَحْنَنْتُمَا
    antumaairjaHnantumaa
  • هُمَااِرْجَحَنَّا
    humaairjaHannaa
  • هُمَااِرْجَحَنَّتَا
    humaairjaHannataa
  • نَحْنُاِرْجَحْنَنَّا
    naHnuirjaHnannaa
  • أَنْتُمْاِرْجَحْنَنْتُمْ
    antumirjaHnantum
  • أَنْتُنَّاِرْجَحْنَنْتُنَّ
    antunnairjaHnantunna
  • هُمْاِرْجَحَنُّوا
    humirjaHannuu
  • هُنَّاِرْجَحْنَنَّ
    hunnairjaHnanna

Present

  • أَنَاأَرْجَحِنُّ
    anaʾarjaHinnu
  • أَنْتَتَرْجَحِنُّ
    antatarjaHinnu
  • أَنْتِتَرْجَحِنِّينَ
    antitarjaHinniina
  • هُوَيَرْجَحِنُّ
    huwayarjaHinnu
  • هِيَتَرْجَحِنُّ
    hiyatarjaHinnu
  • أَنْتُمَاتَرْجَحِنَّانِ
    antumaatarjaHinnaani
  • هُمَايَرْجَحِنَّانِ
    humaayarjaHinnaani
  • هُمَاتَرْجَحِنَّانِ
    humaatarjaHinnaani
  • نَحْنُنَرْجَحِنُّ
    naHnunarjaHinnu
  • أَنْتُمْتَرْجَحِنُّونَ
    antumtarjaHinnuuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتَرْجَحْنِنَّ
    antunnatarjaHninna
  • هُمْيَرْجَحِنُّونَ
    humyarjaHinnuuna
  • هُنَّيَرْجَحْنِنَّ
    hunnayarjaHninna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأَرْجَحِنَّ
    anaʾarjaHinna
  • أَنْتَتَرْجَحِنَّ
    antatarjaHinna
  • أَنْتِتَرْجَحِنِّي
    antitarjaHinnii
  • هُوَيَرْجَحِنَّ
    huwayarjaHinna
  • هِيَتَرْجَحِنَّ
    hiyatarjaHinna
  • أَنْتُمَاتَرْجَحِنَّا
    antumaatarjaHinnaa
  • هُمَايَرْجَحِنَّا
    humaayarjaHinnaa
  • هُمَاتَرْجَحِنَّا
    humaatarjaHinnaa
  • نَحْنُنَرْجَحِنَّ
    naHnunarjaHinna
  • أَنْتُمْتَرْجَحِنُّوا
    antumtarjaHinnuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَرْجَحْنِنَّ
    antunnatarjaHninna
  • هُمْيَرْجَحِنُّوا
    humyarjaHinnuu
  • هُنَّيَرْجَحْنِنَّ
    hunnayarjaHninna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأَرْجَحِنَّ/أَرْجَحِنِّ/أَرْجَحْنِنْ
    anaʾarjaHinna/ʾarjaHinni/ʾarjaHnin
  • أَنْتَتَرْجَحِنَّ/تَرْجَحِنِّ/تَرْجَحْنِنْ
    antatarjaHinna/tarjaHinni/tarjaHnin
  • أَنْتِتَرْجَحِنِّي
    antitarjaHinnii
  • هُوَيَرْجَحِنَّ/يَرْجَحِنِّ/يَرْجَحْنِنْ
    huwayarjaHinna/yarjaHinni/yarjaHnin
  • هِيَتَرْجَحِنَّ/تَرْجَحِنِّ/تَرْجَحْنِنْ
    hiyatarjaHinna/tarjaHinni/tarjaHnin
  • أَنْتُمَاتَرْجَحِنَّا
    antumaatarjaHinnaa
  • هُمَايَرْجَحِنَّا
    humaayarjaHinnaa
  • هُمَاتَرْجَحِنَّا
    humaatarjaHinnaa
  • نَحْنُنَرْجَحِنَّ/نَرْجَحِنِّ/نَرْجَحْنِنْ
    naHnunarjaHinna/narjaHinni/narjaHnin
  • أَنْتُمْتَرْجَحِنُّوا
    antumtarjaHinnuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَرْجَحْنِنَّ
    antunnatarjaHninna
  • هُمْيَرْجَحِنُّوا
    humyarjaHinnuu
  • هُنَّيَرْجَحْنِنَّ
    hunnayarjaHninna

Past

    Present

      Subjunctive

        Jussive

          Imperative

          • أَنْتَاِرْجَحِنَّ/اِرْجَحِنِّ/اِرْجَحْنِنْ
            antairjaHinna/irjaHinni/irjaHnin
          • أَنْتِاِرْجَحِنِّي
            antiirjaHinnii
          • أَنْتُمَااِرْجَحِنَّا
            antumaairjaHinnaa
          • أَنْتُمْاِرْجَحِنُّوا
            antumirjaHinnuu
          • أَنْتُنَّاِرْجَحْنِنَّ
            antunnairjaHninna

          Participles

          Active

          • مُرْجَحِنّ
            murjaHinn

          Passive

          • مُرْجَحَنّ
            murjaHann

          Verbal noun

          • اِرْجِحْنَان
            irjiHnaan
          Advertising
          اِرْجَحَنَّ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
          Search the definition and the translation in context for “اِرْجَحَنَّ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
          Text is copied
          Advertising