Conjugation اِصْفَرَّ: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate
Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَااِصْفَرَرْتُ
    anaiSfarartu
  • أَنْتَاِصْفَرَرْتَ
    antaiSfararta
  • أَنْتِاِصْفَرَرْتِ
    antiiSfararti
  • هُوَاِصْفَرَّ
    huwaiSfarra
  • هِيَاِصْفَرَّتْ
    hiyaiSfarrat
  • أَنْتُمَااِصْفَرَرْتُمَا
    antumaaiSfarartumaa
  • هُمَااِصْفَرَّا
    humaaiSfarraa
  • هُمَااِصْفَرَّتَا
    humaaiSfarrataa
  • نَحْنُاِصْفَرَرْنَا
    naHnuiSfararnaa
  • أَنْتُمْاِصْفَرَرْتُمْ
    antumiSfarartum
  • أَنْتُنَّاِصْفَرَرْتُنَّ
    antunnaiSfarartunna
  • هُمْاِصْفَرُّوا
    humiSfarruu
  • هُنَّاِصْفَرَرْنَ
    hunnaiSfararna

Present

  • أَنَاأَصْفَرُّ
    anaʾaSfarru
  • أَنْتَتَصْفَرُّ
    antataSfarru
  • أَنْتِتَصْفَرِّينَ
    antitaSfarriina
  • هُوَيَصْفَرُّ
    huwayaSfarru
  • هِيَتَصْفَرُّ
    hiyataSfarru
  • أَنْتُمَاتَصْفَرَّانِ
    antumaataSfarraani
  • هُمَايَصْفَرَّانِ
    humaayaSfarraani
  • هُمَاتَصْفَرَّانِ
    humaataSfarraani
  • نَحْنُنَصْفَرُّ
    naHnunaSfarru
  • أَنْتُمْتَصْفَرُّونَ
    antumtaSfarruuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتَصْفَرِرْنَ
    antunnataSfarirna
  • هُمْيَصْفَرُّونَ
    humyaSfarruuna
  • هُنَّيَصْفَرِرْنَ
    hunnayaSfarirna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأَصْفَرَّ
    anaʾaSfarra
  • أَنْتَتَصْفَرَّ
    antataSfarra
  • أَنْتِتَصْفَرِّي
    antitaSfarrii
  • هُوَيَصْفَرَّ
    huwayaSfarra
  • هِيَتَصْفَرَّ
    hiyataSfarra
  • أَنْتُمَاتَصْفَرَّا
    antumaataSfarraa
  • هُمَايَصْفَرَّا
    humaayaSfarraa
  • هُمَاتَصْفَرَّا
    humaataSfarraa
  • نَحْنُنَصْفَرَّ
    naHnunaSfarra
  • أَنْتُمْتَصْفَرُّوا
    antumtaSfarruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَصْفَرِرْنَ
    antunnataSfarirna
  • هُمْيَصْفَرُّوا
    humyaSfarruu
  • هُنَّيَصْفَرِرْنَ
    hunnayaSfarirna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأَصْفَرَّ/أَصْفَرِّ/أَصْفَرِرْ
    anaʾaSfarra/ʾaSfarri/ʾaSfarir
  • أَنْتَتَصْفَرَّ/تَصْفَرِّ/تَصْفَرِرْ
    antataSfarra/taSfarri/taSfarir
  • أَنْتِتَصْفَرِّي
    antitaSfarrii
  • هُوَيَصْفَرَّ/يَصْفَرِّ/يَصْفَرِرْ
    huwayaSfarra/yaSfarri/yaSfarir
  • هِيَتَصْفَرَّ/تَصْفَرِّ/تَصْفَرِرْ
    hiyataSfarra/taSfarri/taSfarir
  • أَنْتُمَاتَصْفَرَّا
    antumaataSfarraa
  • هُمَايَصْفَرَّا
    humaayaSfarraa
  • هُمَاتَصْفَرَّا
    humaataSfarraa
  • نَحْنُنَصْفَرَّ/نَصْفَرِّ/نَصْفَرِرْ
    naHnunaSfarra/naSfarri/naSfarir
  • أَنْتُمْتَصْفَرُّوا
    antumtaSfarruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَصْفَرِرْنَ
    antunnataSfarirna
  • هُمْيَصْفَرُّوا
    humyaSfarruu
  • هُنَّيَصْفَرِرْنَ
    hunnayaSfarirna

Past

  • أَنَااُصْفُرِرْتُ
    anauSfurirtu
  • أَنْتَاُصْفُرِرْتَ
    antauSfurirta
  • أَنْتِاُصْفُرِرْتِ
    antiuSfurirti
  • هُوَاُصْفُرَّ
    huwauSfurra
  • هِيَاُصْفُرَّتْ
    hiyauSfurrat
  • أَنْتُمَااُصْفُرِرْتُمَا
    antumaauSfurirtumaa
  • هُمَااُصْفُرَّا
    humaauSfurraa
  • هُمَااُصْفُرَّتَا
    humaauSfurrataa
  • نَحْنُاُصْفُرِرْنَا
    naHnuuSfurirnaa
  • أَنْتُمْاُصْفُرِرْتُمْ
    antumuSfurirtum
  • أَنْتُنَّاُصْفُرِرْتُنَّ
    antunnauSfurirtunna
  • هُمْاُصْفُرُّوا
    humuSfurruu
  • هُنَّاُصْفُرِرْنَ
    hunnauSfurirna

Present

  • أَنَاأُصْفَرُّ
    anaʾuSfarru
  • أَنْتَتُصْفَرُّ
    antatuSfarru
  • أَنْتِتُصْفَرِّينَ
    antituSfarriina
  • هُوَيُصْفَرُّ
    huwayuSfarru
  • هِيَتُصْفَرُّ
    hiyatuSfarru
  • أَنْتُمَاتُصْفَرَّانِ
    antumaatuSfarraani
  • هُمَايُصْفَرَّانِ
    humaayuSfarraani
  • هُمَاتُصْفَرَّانِ
    humaatuSfarraani
  • نَحْنُنُصْفَرُّ
    naHnunuSfarru
  • أَنْتُمْتُصْفَرُّونَ
    antumtuSfarruuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُصْفَرَرْنَ
    antunnatuSfararna
  • هُمْيُصْفَرُّونَ
    humyuSfarruuna
  • هُنَّيُصْفَرَرْنَ
    hunnayuSfararna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُصْفَرَّ
    anaʾuSfarra
  • أَنْتَتُصْفَرَّ
    antatuSfarra
  • أَنْتِتُصْفَرِّي
    antituSfarrii
  • هُوَيُصْفَرَّ
    huwayuSfarra
  • هِيَتُصْفَرَّ
    hiyatuSfarra
  • أَنْتُمَاتُصْفَرَّا
    antumaatuSfarraa
  • هُمَايُصْفَرَّا
    humaayuSfarraa
  • هُمَاتُصْفَرَّا
    humaatuSfarraa
  • نَحْنُنُصْفَرَّ
    naHnunuSfarra
  • أَنْتُمْتُصْفَرُّوا
    antumtuSfarruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُصْفَرَرْنَ
    antunnatuSfararna
  • هُمْيُصْفَرُّوا
    humyuSfarruu
  • هُنَّيُصْفَرَرْنَ
    hunnayuSfararna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُصْفَرَّ/أُصْفَرِّ/أُصْفَرَرْ
    anaʾuSfarra/ʾuSfarri/ʾuSfarar
  • أَنْتَتُصْفَرَّ/تُصْفَرِّ/تُصْفَرَرْ
    antatuSfarra/tuSfarri/tuSfarar
  • أَنْتِتُصْفَرِّي
    antituSfarrii
  • هُوَيُصْفَرَّ/يُصْفَرِّ/يُصْفَرَرْ
    huwayuSfarra/yuSfarri/yuSfarar
  • هِيَتُصْفَرَّ/تُصْفَرِّ/تُصْفَرَرْ
    hiyatuSfarra/tuSfarri/tuSfarar
  • أَنْتُمَاتُصْفَرَّا
    antumaatuSfarraa
  • هُمَايُصْفَرَّا
    humaayuSfarraa
  • هُمَاتُصْفَرَّا
    humaatuSfarraa
  • نَحْنُنُصْفَرَّ/نُصْفَرِّ/نُصْفَرَرْ
    naHnunuSfarra/nuSfarri/nuSfarar
  • أَنْتُمْتُصْفَرُّوا
    antumtuSfarruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُصْفَرَرْنَ
    antunnatuSfararna
  • هُمْيُصْفَرُّوا
    humyuSfarruu
  • هُنَّيُصْفَرَرْنَ
    hunnayuSfararna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَاِصْفَرَّ/اِصْفَرِّ/اِصْفَرِرْ
    antaiSfarra/iSfarri/iSfarir
  • أَنْتِاِصْفَرِّي
    antiiSfarrii
  • أَنْتُمَااِصْفَرَّا
    antumaaiSfarraa
  • أَنْتُمْاِصْفَرُّوا
    antumiSfarruu
  • أَنْتُنَّاِصْفَرِرْنَ
    antunnaiSfarirna

Participles

Active

  • مُصْفَرّ
    muSfarr

Passive

  • مُصْفَرّ
    muSfarr

Verbal noun

  • اِصْفِرَار
    iSfiraar
Advertising
اِصْفَرَّ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “اِصْفَرَّ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Text is copied
Advertising