Conjugation اِكْفَهَرَّ: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate
Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَااِكْفَهْرَرْتُ
    anaikfahrartu
  • أَنْتَاِكْفَهْرَرْتَ
    antaikfahrarta
  • أَنْتِاِكْفَهْرَرْتِ
    antiikfahrarti
  • هُوَاِكْفَهَرَّ
    huwaikfaharra
  • هِيَاِكْفَهَرَّتْ
    hiyaikfaharrat
  • أَنْتُمَااِكْفَهْرَرْتُمَا
    antumaaikfahrartumaa
  • هُمَااِكْفَهَرَّا
    humaaikfaharraa
  • هُمَااِكْفَهَرَّتَا
    humaaikfaharrataa
  • نَحْنُاِكْفَهْرَرْنَا
    naHnuikfahrarnaa
  • أَنْتُمْاِكْفَهْرَرْتُمْ
    antumikfahrartum
  • أَنْتُنَّاِكْفَهْرَرْتُنَّ
    antunnaikfahrartunna
  • هُمْاِكْفَهَرُّوا
    humikfaharruu
  • هُنَّاِكْفَهْرَرْنَ
    hunnaikfahrarna

Present

  • أَنَاأَكْفَهِرُّ
    anaʾakfahirru
  • أَنْتَتَكْفَهِرُّ
    antatakfahirru
  • أَنْتِتَكْفَهِرِّينَ
    antitakfahirriina
  • هُوَيَكْفَهِرُّ
    huwayakfahirru
  • هِيَتَكْفَهِرُّ
    hiyatakfahirru
  • أَنْتُمَاتَكْفَهِرَّانِ
    antumaatakfahirraani
  • هُمَايَكْفَهِرَّانِ
    humaayakfahirraani
  • هُمَاتَكْفَهِرَّانِ
    humaatakfahirraani
  • نَحْنُنَكْفَهِرُّ
    naHnunakfahirru
  • أَنْتُمْتَكْفَهِرُّونَ
    antumtakfahirruuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتَكْفَهْرِرْنَ
    antunnatakfahrirna
  • هُمْيَكْفَهِرُّونَ
    humyakfahirruuna
  • هُنَّيَكْفَهْرِرْنَ
    hunnayakfahrirna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأَكْفَهِرَّ
    anaʾakfahirra
  • أَنْتَتَكْفَهِرَّ
    antatakfahirra
  • أَنْتِتَكْفَهِرِّي
    antitakfahirrii
  • هُوَيَكْفَهِرَّ
    huwayakfahirra
  • هِيَتَكْفَهِرَّ
    hiyatakfahirra
  • أَنْتُمَاتَكْفَهِرَّا
    antumaatakfahirraa
  • هُمَايَكْفَهِرَّا
    humaayakfahirraa
  • هُمَاتَكْفَهِرَّا
    humaatakfahirraa
  • نَحْنُنَكْفَهِرَّ
    naHnunakfahirra
  • أَنْتُمْتَكْفَهِرُّوا
    antumtakfahirruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَكْفَهْرِرْنَ
    antunnatakfahrirna
  • هُمْيَكْفَهِرُّوا
    humyakfahirruu
  • هُنَّيَكْفَهْرِرْنَ
    hunnayakfahrirna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأَكْفَهِرَّ/أَكْفَهِرِّ/أَكْفَهْرِرْ
    anaʾakfahirra/ʾakfahirri/ʾakfahrir
  • أَنْتَتَكْفَهِرَّ/تَكْفَهِرِّ/تَكْفَهْرِرْ
    antatakfahirra/takfahirri/takfahrir
  • أَنْتِتَكْفَهِرِّي
    antitakfahirrii
  • هُوَيَكْفَهِرَّ/يَكْفَهِرِّ/يَكْفَهْرِرْ
    huwayakfahirra/yakfahirri/yakfahrir
  • هِيَتَكْفَهِرَّ/تَكْفَهِرِّ/تَكْفَهْرِرْ
    hiyatakfahirra/takfahirri/takfahrir
  • أَنْتُمَاتَكْفَهِرَّا
    antumaatakfahirraa
  • هُمَايَكْفَهِرَّا
    humaayakfahirraa
  • هُمَاتَكْفَهِرَّا
    humaatakfahirraa
  • نَحْنُنَكْفَهِرَّ/نَكْفَهِرِّ/نَكْفَهْرِرْ
    naHnunakfahirra/nakfahirri/nakfahrir
  • أَنْتُمْتَكْفَهِرُّوا
    antumtakfahirruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَكْفَهْرِرْنَ
    antunnatakfahrirna
  • هُمْيَكْفَهِرُّوا
    humyakfahirruu
  • هُنَّيَكْفَهْرِرْنَ
    hunnayakfahrirna

Past

  • أَنَااُكْفُهْرِرْتُ
    anaukfuhrirtu
  • أَنْتَاُكْفُهْرِرْتَ
    antaukfuhrirta
  • أَنْتِاُكْفُهْرِرْتِ
    antiukfuhrirti
  • هُوَاُكْفُهِرَّ
    huwaukfuhirra
  • هِيَاُكْفُهِرَّتْ
    hiyaukfuhirrat
  • أَنْتُمَااُكْفُهْرِرْتُمَا
    antumaaukfuhrirtumaa
  • هُمَااُكْفُهِرَّا
    humaaukfuhirraa
  • هُمَااُكْفُهِرَّتَا
    humaaukfuhirrataa
  • نَحْنُاُكْفُهْرِرْنَا
    naHnuukfuhrirnaa
  • أَنْتُمْاُكْفُهْرِرْتُمْ
    antumukfuhrirtum
  • أَنْتُنَّاُكْفُهْرِرْتُنَّ
    antunnaukfuhrirtunna
  • هُمْاُكْفُهِرُّوا
    humukfuhirruu
  • هُنَّاُكْفُهْرِرْنَ
    hunnaukfuhrirna

Present

  • أَنَاأُكْفَهَرُّ
    anaʾukfaharru
  • أَنْتَتُكْفَهَرُّ
    antatukfaharru
  • أَنْتِتُكْفَهَرِّينَ
    antitukfaharriina
  • هُوَيُكْفَهَرُّ
    huwayukfaharru
  • هِيَتُكْفَهَرُّ
    hiyatukfaharru
  • أَنْتُمَاتُكْفَهَرَّانِ
    antumaatukfaharraani
  • هُمَايُكْفَهَرَّانِ
    humaayukfaharraani
  • هُمَاتُكْفَهَرَّانِ
    humaatukfaharraani
  • نَحْنُنُكْفَهَرُّ
    naHnunukfaharru
  • أَنْتُمْتُكْفَهَرُّونَ
    antumtukfaharruuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُكْفَهْرَرْنَ
    antunnatukfahrarna
  • هُمْيُكْفَهَرُّونَ
    humyukfaharruuna
  • هُنَّيُكْفَهْرَرْنَ
    hunnayukfahrarna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُكْفَهَرَّ
    anaʾukfaharra
  • أَنْتَتُكْفَهَرَّ
    antatukfaharra
  • أَنْتِتُكْفَهَرِّي
    antitukfaharrii
  • هُوَيُكْفَهَرَّ
    huwayukfaharra
  • هِيَتُكْفَهَرَّ
    hiyatukfaharra
  • أَنْتُمَاتُكْفَهَرَّا
    antumaatukfaharraa
  • هُمَايُكْفَهَرَّا
    humaayukfaharraa
  • هُمَاتُكْفَهَرَّا
    humaatukfaharraa
  • نَحْنُنُكْفَهَرَّ
    naHnunukfaharra
  • أَنْتُمْتُكْفَهَرُّوا
    antumtukfaharruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُكْفَهْرَرْنَ
    antunnatukfahrarna
  • هُمْيُكْفَهَرُّوا
    humyukfaharruu
  • هُنَّيُكْفَهْرَرْنَ
    hunnayukfahrarna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُكْفَهَرَّ/أُكْفَهَرِّ/أُكْفَهْرَرْ
    anaʾukfaharra/ʾukfaharri/ʾukfahrar
  • أَنْتَتُكْفَهَرَّ/تُكْفَهَرِّ/تُكْفَهْرَرْ
    antatukfaharra/tukfaharri/tukfahrar
  • أَنْتِتُكْفَهَرِّي
    antitukfaharrii
  • هُوَيُكْفَهَرَّ/يُكْفَهَرِّ/يُكْفَهْرَرْ
    huwayukfaharra/yukfaharri/yukfahrar
  • هِيَتُكْفَهَرَّ/تُكْفَهَرِّ/تُكْفَهْرَرْ
    hiyatukfaharra/tukfaharri/tukfahrar
  • أَنْتُمَاتُكْفَهَرَّا
    antumaatukfaharraa
  • هُمَايُكْفَهَرَّا
    humaayukfaharraa
  • هُمَاتُكْفَهَرَّا
    humaatukfaharraa
  • نَحْنُنُكْفَهَرَّ/نُكْفَهَرِّ/نُكْفَهْرَرْ
    naHnunukfaharra/nukfaharri/nukfahrar
  • أَنْتُمْتُكْفَهَرُّوا
    antumtukfaharruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُكْفَهْرَرْنَ
    antunnatukfahrarna
  • هُمْيُكْفَهَرُّوا
    humyukfaharruu
  • هُنَّيُكْفَهْرَرْنَ
    hunnayukfahrarna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَاِكْفَهِرَّ/اِكْفَهِرِّ/اِكْفَهْرِرْ
    antaikfahirra/ikfahirri/ikfahrir
  • أَنْتِاِكْفَهِرِّي
    antiikfahirrii
  • أَنْتُمَااِكْفَهِرَّا
    antumaaikfahirraa
  • أَنْتُمْاِكْفَهِرُّوا
    antumikfahirruu
  • أَنْتُنَّاِكْفَهْرِرْنَ
    antunnaikfahrirna

Participles

Active

  • مُكْفَهِرّ
    mukfahirr

Passive

  • مُكْفَهَرّ
    mukfaharr

Verbal noun

  • اِكْفِهْرَار
    ikfihraar
Advertising
اِكْفَهَرَّ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “اِكْفَهَرَّ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Text is copied
Advertising