Conjugation تَجَارَّ (tajaarra) : past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate

tajaarra

VI

Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَاتَجَارَرْتُ
    anatajaarartu
  • أَنْتَتَجَارَرْتَ
    antatajaararta
  • أَنْتِتَجَارَرْتِ
    antitajaararti
  • هُوَتَجَارَّ/تَجَارَرَ
    huwatajaarra/tajaarara
  • هِيَتَجَارَّتْ/تَجَارَرَتْ
    hiyatajaarrat/tajaararat
  • أَنْتُمَاتَجَارَرْتُمَا
    antumaatajaarartumaa
  • هُمَاتَجَارَّا/تَجَارَرَا
    humaatajaarraa/tajaararaa
  • هُمَاتَجَارَّتَا/تَجَارَرَتَا
    humaatajaarrataa/tajaararataa
  • نَحْنُتَجَارَرْنَا
    naHnutajaararnaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَجَارَرْتُمْ
    antumtajaarartum
  • أَنْتُنَّتَجَارَرْتُنَّ
    antunnatajaarartunna
  • هُمْتَجَارُّوا/تَجَارَرُوا
    humtajaarruu/tajaararuu
  • هُنَّتَجَارَرْنَ
    hunnatajaararna

Present

  • أَنَاأَتَجَارُّ/أَتَجَارَرُ
    anaʾatajaarru/ʾatajaararu
  • أَنْتَتَتَجَارُّ/تَتَجَارَرُ
    antatatajaarru/tatajaararu
  • أَنْتِتَتَجَارِّينَ/تَتَجَارَرِينَ
    antitatajaarriina/tatajaarariina
  • هُوَيَتَجَارُّ/يَتَجَارَرُ
    huwayatajaarru/yatajaararu
  • هِيَتَتَجَارُّ/تَتَجَارَرُ
    hiyatatajaarru/tatajaararu
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَجَارَّانِ/تَتَجَارَرَانِ
    antumaatatajaarraani/tatajaararaani
  • هُمَايَتَجَارَّانِ/يَتَجَارَرَانِ
    humaayatajaarraani/yatajaararaani
  • هُمَاتَتَجَارَّانِ/تَتَجَارَرَانِ
    humaatatajaarraani/tatajaararaani
  • نَحْنُنَتَجَارُّ/نَتَجَارَرُ
    naHnunatajaarru/natajaararu
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَجَارُّونَ/تَتَجَارَرُونَ
    antumtatajaarruuna/tatajaararuuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَجَارَرْنَ
    antunnatatajaararna
  • هُمْيَتَجَارُّونَ/يَتَجَارَرُونَ
    humyatajaarruuna/yatajaararuuna
  • هُنَّيَتَجَارَرْنَ
    hunnayatajaararna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأَتَجَارَّ/أَتَجَارَرَ
    anaʾatajaarra/ʾatajaarara
  • أَنْتَتَتَجَارَّ/تَتَجَارَرَ
    antatatajaarra/tatajaarara
  • أَنْتِتَتَجَارِّي/تَتَجَارَرِي
    antitatajaarrii/tatajaararii
  • هُوَيَتَجَارَّ/يَتَجَارَرَ
    huwayatajaarra/yatajaarara
  • هِيَتَتَجَارَّ/تَتَجَارَرَ
    hiyatatajaarra/tatajaarara
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَجَارَّا/تَتَجَارَرَا
    antumaatatajaarraa/tatajaararaa
  • هُمَايَتَجَارَّا/يَتَجَارَرَا
    humaayatajaarraa/yatajaararaa
  • هُمَاتَتَجَارَّا/تَتَجَارَرَا
    humaatatajaarraa/tatajaararaa
  • نَحْنُنَتَجَارَّ/نَتَجَارَرَ
    naHnunatajaarra/natajaarara
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَجَارُّوا/تَتَجَارَرُوا
    antumtatajaarruu/tatajaararuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَجَارَرْنَ
    antunnatatajaararna
  • هُمْيَتَجَارُّوا/يَتَجَارَرُوا
    humyatajaarruu/yatajaararuu
  • هُنَّيَتَجَارَرْنَ
    hunnayatajaararna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأَتَجَارَّ/أَتَجَارِّ/أَتَجَارَرْ
    anaʾatajaarra/ʾatajaarri/ʾatajaarar
  • أَنْتَتَتَجَارَّ/تَتَجَارِّ/تَتَجَارَرْ
    antatatajaarra/tatajaarri/tatajaarar
  • أَنْتِتَتَجَارِّي/تَتَجَارَرِي
    antitatajaarrii/tatajaararii
  • هُوَيَتَجَارَّ/يَتَجَارِّ/يَتَجَارَرْ
    huwayatajaarra/yatajaarri/yatajaarar
  • هِيَتَتَجَارَّ/تَتَجَارِّ/تَتَجَارَرْ
    hiyatatajaarra/tatajaarri/tatajaarar
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَجَارَّا/تَتَجَارَرَا
    antumaatatajaarraa/tatajaararaa
  • هُمَايَتَجَارَّا/يَتَجَارَرَا
    humaayatajaarraa/yatajaararaa
  • هُمَاتَتَجَارَّا/تَتَجَارَرَا
    humaatatajaarraa/tatajaararaa
  • نَحْنُنَتَجَارَّ/نَتَجَارِّ/نَتَجَارَرْ
    naHnunatajaarra/natajaarri/natajaarar
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَجَارُّوا/تَتَجَارَرُوا
    antumtatajaarruu/tatajaararuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَجَارَرْنَ
    antunnatatajaararna
  • هُمْيَتَجَارُّوا/يَتَجَارَرُوا
    humyatajaarruu/yatajaararuu
  • هُنَّيَتَجَارَرْنَ
    hunnayatajaararna

Past

    Present

      Subjunctive

        Jussive

          Imperative

          • أَنْتَتَجَارَّ/تَجَارِّ/تَجَارَرْ
            antatajaarra/tajaarri/tajaarar
          • أَنْتِتَجَارِّي/تَجَارَرِي
            antitajaarrii/tajaararii
          • أَنْتُمَاتَجَارَّا/تَجَارَرَا
            antumaatajaarraa/tajaararaa
          • أَنْتُمْتَجَارُّوا/تَجَارَرُوا
            antumtajaarruu/tajaararuu
          • أَنْتُنَّتَجَارَرْنَ
            antunnatajaararna

          Participles

          Active

          • مُتَجَارّ/مُتَجَارِر
            mutajaarr/mutajaarir

          Passive

          • مُتَجَارّ/مُتَجَارَر
            mutajaarr/mutajaarar

          Verbal noun

          • تَجَارُر
            tajaarur
          Advertising
          تَجَارَّ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
          Search the definition and the translation in context for “تَجَارَّ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
          Text is copied
          Advertising