Conjugation تَجَلَّى: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate
Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَاتَجَلَّيْتُ
    anatajallaytu
  • أَنْتَتَجَلَّيْتَ
    antatajallayta
  • أَنْتِتَجَلَّيْتِ
    antitajallayti
  • هُوَتَجَلَّى
    huwatajallaa
  • هِيَتَجَلَّتْ
    hiyatajallat
  • أَنْتُمَاتَجَلَّيْتُمَا
    antumaatajallaytumaa
  • هُمَاتَجَلَّيَا
    humaatajallayaa
  • هُمَاتَجَلَّتَا
    humaatajallataa
  • نَحْنُتَجَلَّيْنَا
    naHnutajallaynaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَجَلَّيْتُمْ
    antumtajallaytum
  • أَنْتُنَّتَجَلَّيْتُنَّ
    antunnatajallaytunna
  • هُمْتَجَلَّوْا
    humtajallaw
  • هُنَّتَجَلَّيْنَ
    hunnatajallayna

Present

  • أَنَاأَتَجَلَّى
    anaʾatajallaa
  • أَنْتَتَتَجَلَّى
    antatatajallaa
  • أَنْتِتَتَجَلَّيْنَ
    antitatajallayna
  • هُوَيَتَجَلَّى
    huwayatajallaa
  • هِيَتَتَجَلَّى
    hiyatatajallaa
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَجَلَّيَانِ
    antumaatatajallayaani
  • هُمَايَتَجَلَّيَانِ
    humaayatajallayaani
  • هُمَاتَتَجَلَّيَانِ
    humaatatajallayaani
  • نَحْنُنَتَجَلَّى
    naHnunatajallaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَجَلَّوْنَ
    antumtatajallawna
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَجَلَّيْنَ
    antunnatatajallayna
  • هُمْيَتَجَلَّوْنَ
    humyatajallawna
  • هُنَّيَتَجَلَّيْنَ
    hunnayatajallayna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأَتَجَلَّى
    anaʾatajallaa
  • أَنْتَتَتَجَلَّى
    antatatajallaa
  • أَنْتِتَتَجَلَّيْ
    antitatajallay
  • هُوَيَتَجَلَّى
    huwayatajallaa
  • هِيَتَتَجَلَّى
    hiyatatajallaa
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَجَلَّيَا
    antumaatatajallayaa
  • هُمَايَتَجَلَّيَا
    humaayatajallayaa
  • هُمَاتَتَجَلَّيَا
    humaatatajallayaa
  • نَحْنُنَتَجَلَّى
    naHnunatajallaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَجَلَّوْا
    antumtatajallaw
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَجَلَّيْنَ
    antunnatatajallayna
  • هُمْيَتَجَلَّوْا
    humyatajallaw
  • هُنَّيَتَجَلَّيْنَ
    hunnayatajallayna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأَتَجَلَّ
    anaʾatajalla
  • أَنْتَتَتَجَلَّ
    antatatajalla
  • أَنْتِتَتَجَلَّيْ
    antitatajallay
  • هُوَيَتَجَلَّ
    huwayatajalla
  • هِيَتَتَجَلَّ
    hiyatatajalla
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَجَلَّيَا
    antumaatatajallayaa
  • هُمَايَتَجَلَّيَا
    humaayatajallayaa
  • هُمَاتَتَجَلَّيَا
    humaatatajallayaa
  • نَحْنُنَتَجَلَّ
    naHnunatajalla
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَجَلَّوْا
    antumtatajallaw
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَجَلَّيْنَ
    antunnatatajallayna
  • هُمْيَتَجَلَّوْا
    humyatajallaw
  • هُنَّيَتَجَلَّيْنَ
    hunnayatajallayna

Past

  • أَنَاتُجُلِّيتُ
    anatujulliitu
  • أَنْتَتُجُلِّيتَ
    antatujulliita
  • أَنْتِتُجُلِّيتِ
    antitujulliiti
  • هُوَتُجُلِّيَ
    huwatujulliya
  • هِيَتُجُلِّيَتْ
    hiyatujulliyat
  • أَنْتُمَاتُجُلِّيتُمَا
    antumaatujulliitumaa
  • هُمَاتُجُلِّيَا
    humaatujulliyaa
  • هُمَاتُجُلِّيَتَا
    humaatujulliyataa
  • نَحْنُتُجُلِّينَا
    naHnutujulliinaa
  • أَنْتُمْتُجُلِّيتُمْ
    antumtujulliitum
  • أَنْتُنَّتُجُلِّيتُنَّ
    antunnatujulliitunna
  • هُمْتُجُلُّوا
    humtujulluu
  • هُنَّتُجُلِّينَ
    hunnatujulliina

Present

  • أَنَاأُتَجَلَّى
    anaʾutajallaa
  • أَنْتَتُتَجَلَّى
    antatutajallaa
  • أَنْتِتُتَجَلَّيْنَ
    antitutajallayna
  • هُوَيُتَجَلَّى
    huwayutajallaa
  • هِيَتُتَجَلَّى
    hiyatutajallaa
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَجَلَّيَانِ
    antumaatutajallayaani
  • هُمَايُتَجَلَّيَانِ
    humaayutajallayaani
  • هُمَاتُتَجَلَّيَانِ
    humaatutajallayaani
  • نَحْنُنُتَجَلَّى
    naHnunutajallaa
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَجَلَّوْنَ
    antumtutajallawna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَجَلَّيْنَ
    antunnatutajallayna
  • هُمْيُتَجَلَّوْنَ
    humyutajallawna
  • هُنَّيُتَجَلَّيْنَ
    hunnayutajallayna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُتَجَلَّى
    anaʾutajallaa
  • أَنْتَتُتَجَلَّى
    antatutajallaa
  • أَنْتِتُتَجَلَّيْ
    antitutajallay
  • هُوَيُتَجَلَّى
    huwayutajallaa
  • هِيَتُتَجَلَّى
    hiyatutajallaa
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَجَلَّيَا
    antumaatutajallayaa
  • هُمَايُتَجَلَّيَا
    humaayutajallayaa
  • هُمَاتُتَجَلَّيَا
    humaatutajallayaa
  • نَحْنُنُتَجَلَّى
    naHnunutajallaa
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَجَلَّوْا
    antumtutajallaw
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَجَلَّيْنَ
    antunnatutajallayna
  • هُمْيُتَجَلَّوْا
    humyutajallaw
  • هُنَّيُتَجَلَّيْنَ
    hunnayutajallayna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُتَجَلَّ
    anaʾutajalla
  • أَنْتَتُتَجَلَّ
    antatutajalla
  • أَنْتِتُتَجَلَّيْ
    antitutajallay
  • هُوَيُتَجَلَّ
    huwayutajalla
  • هِيَتُتَجَلَّ
    hiyatutajalla
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَجَلَّيَا
    antumaatutajallayaa
  • هُمَايُتَجَلَّيَا
    humaayutajallayaa
  • هُمَاتُتَجَلَّيَا
    humaatutajallayaa
  • نَحْنُنُتَجَلَّ
    naHnunutajalla
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَجَلَّوْا
    antumtutajallaw
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَجَلَّيْنَ
    antunnatutajallayna
  • هُمْيُتَجَلَّوْا
    humyutajallaw
  • هُنَّيُتَجَلَّيْنَ
    hunnayutajallayna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَتَجَلَّ
    antatajalla
  • أَنْتِتَجَلَّيْ
    antitajallay
  • أَنْتُمَاتَجَلَّيَا
    antumaatajallayaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَجَلَّوْا
    antumtajallaw
  • أَنْتُنَّتَجَلَّيْنَ
    antunnatajallayna

Participles

Active

  • مُتَجَلٍّ
    mutajallin

Passive

  • مُتَجَلًّى
    mutajallan

Verbal noun

  • تَجَلٍّ
    tajallin
Advertising
تَجَلَّى verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “تَجَلَّى”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Text is copied
Advertising