Conjugation تَخَلَّى: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate
Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَاتَخَلَّيْتُ
    anatakhallaytu
  • أَنْتَتَخَلَّيْتَ
    antatakhallayta
  • أَنْتِتَخَلَّيْتِ
    antitakhallayti
  • هُوَتَخَلَّى
    huwatakhallaa
  • هِيَتَخَلَّتْ
    hiyatakhallat
  • أَنْتُمَاتَخَلَّيْتُمَا
    antumaatakhallaytumaa
  • هُمَاتَخَلَّيَا
    humaatakhallayaa
  • هُمَاتَخَلَّتَا
    humaatakhallataa
  • نَحْنُتَخَلَّيْنَا
    naHnutakhallaynaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَخَلَّيْتُمْ
    antumtakhallaytum
  • أَنْتُنَّتَخَلَّيْتُنَّ
    antunnatakhallaytunna
  • هُمْتَخَلَّوْا
    humtakhallaw
  • هُنَّتَخَلَّيْنَ
    hunnatakhallayna

Present

  • أَنَاأَتَخَلَّى
    anaʾatakhallaa
  • أَنْتَتَتَخَلَّى
    antatatakhallaa
  • أَنْتِتَتَخَلَّيْنَ
    antitatakhallayna
  • هُوَيَتَخَلَّى
    huwayatakhallaa
  • هِيَتَتَخَلَّى
    hiyatatakhallaa
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَخَلَّيَانِ
    antumaatatakhallayaani
  • هُمَايَتَخَلَّيَانِ
    humaayatakhallayaani
  • هُمَاتَتَخَلَّيَانِ
    humaatatakhallayaani
  • نَحْنُنَتَخَلَّى
    naHnunatakhallaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَخَلَّوْنَ
    antumtatakhallawna
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَخَلَّيْنَ
    antunnatatakhallayna
  • هُمْيَتَخَلَّوْنَ
    humyatakhallawna
  • هُنَّيَتَخَلَّيْنَ
    hunnayatakhallayna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأَتَخَلَّى
    anaʾatakhallaa
  • أَنْتَتَتَخَلَّى
    antatatakhallaa
  • أَنْتِتَتَخَلَّيْ
    antitatakhallay
  • هُوَيَتَخَلَّى
    huwayatakhallaa
  • هِيَتَتَخَلَّى
    hiyatatakhallaa
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَخَلَّيَا
    antumaatatakhallayaa
  • هُمَايَتَخَلَّيَا
    humaayatakhallayaa
  • هُمَاتَتَخَلَّيَا
    humaatatakhallayaa
  • نَحْنُنَتَخَلَّى
    naHnunatakhallaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَخَلَّوْا
    antumtatakhallaw
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَخَلَّيْنَ
    antunnatatakhallayna
  • هُمْيَتَخَلَّوْا
    humyatakhallaw
  • هُنَّيَتَخَلَّيْنَ
    hunnayatakhallayna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأَتَخَلَّ
    anaʾatakhalla
  • أَنْتَتَتَخَلَّ
    antatatakhalla
  • أَنْتِتَتَخَلَّيْ
    antitatakhallay
  • هُوَيَتَخَلَّ
    huwayatakhalla
  • هِيَتَتَخَلَّ
    hiyatatakhalla
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَخَلَّيَا
    antumaatatakhallayaa
  • هُمَايَتَخَلَّيَا
    humaayatakhallayaa
  • هُمَاتَتَخَلَّيَا
    humaatatakhallayaa
  • نَحْنُنَتَخَلَّ
    naHnunatakhalla
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَخَلَّوْا
    antumtatakhallaw
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَخَلَّيْنَ
    antunnatatakhallayna
  • هُمْيَتَخَلَّوْا
    humyatakhallaw
  • هُنَّيَتَخَلَّيْنَ
    hunnayatakhallayna

Past

  • أَنَاتُخُلِّيتُ
    anatukhulliitu
  • أَنْتَتُخُلِّيتَ
    antatukhulliita
  • أَنْتِتُخُلِّيتِ
    antitukhulliiti
  • هُوَتُخُلِّيَ
    huwatukhulliya
  • هِيَتُخُلِّيَتْ
    hiyatukhulliyat
  • أَنْتُمَاتُخُلِّيتُمَا
    antumaatukhulliitumaa
  • هُمَاتُخُلِّيَا
    humaatukhulliyaa
  • هُمَاتُخُلِّيَتَا
    humaatukhulliyataa
  • نَحْنُتُخُلِّينَا
    naHnutukhulliinaa
  • أَنْتُمْتُخُلِّيتُمْ
    antumtukhulliitum
  • أَنْتُنَّتُخُلِّيتُنَّ
    antunnatukhulliitunna
  • هُمْتُخُلُّوا
    humtukhulluu
  • هُنَّتُخُلِّينَ
    hunnatukhulliina

Present

  • أَنَاأُتَخَلَّى
    anaʾutakhallaa
  • أَنْتَتُتَخَلَّى
    antatutakhallaa
  • أَنْتِتُتَخَلَّيْنَ
    antitutakhallayna
  • هُوَيُتَخَلَّى
    huwayutakhallaa
  • هِيَتُتَخَلَّى
    hiyatutakhallaa
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَخَلَّيَانِ
    antumaatutakhallayaani
  • هُمَايُتَخَلَّيَانِ
    humaayutakhallayaani
  • هُمَاتُتَخَلَّيَانِ
    humaatutakhallayaani
  • نَحْنُنُتَخَلَّى
    naHnunutakhallaa
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَخَلَّوْنَ
    antumtutakhallawna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَخَلَّيْنَ
    antunnatutakhallayna
  • هُمْيُتَخَلَّوْنَ
    humyutakhallawna
  • هُنَّيُتَخَلَّيْنَ
    hunnayutakhallayna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُتَخَلَّى
    anaʾutakhallaa
  • أَنْتَتُتَخَلَّى
    antatutakhallaa
  • أَنْتِتُتَخَلَّيْ
    antitutakhallay
  • هُوَيُتَخَلَّى
    huwayutakhallaa
  • هِيَتُتَخَلَّى
    hiyatutakhallaa
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَخَلَّيَا
    antumaatutakhallayaa
  • هُمَايُتَخَلَّيَا
    humaayutakhallayaa
  • هُمَاتُتَخَلَّيَا
    humaatutakhallayaa
  • نَحْنُنُتَخَلَّى
    naHnunutakhallaa
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَخَلَّوْا
    antumtutakhallaw
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَخَلَّيْنَ
    antunnatutakhallayna
  • هُمْيُتَخَلَّوْا
    humyutakhallaw
  • هُنَّيُتَخَلَّيْنَ
    hunnayutakhallayna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُتَخَلَّ
    anaʾutakhalla
  • أَنْتَتُتَخَلَّ
    antatutakhalla
  • أَنْتِتُتَخَلَّيْ
    antitutakhallay
  • هُوَيُتَخَلَّ
    huwayutakhalla
  • هِيَتُتَخَلَّ
    hiyatutakhalla
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَخَلَّيَا
    antumaatutakhallayaa
  • هُمَايُتَخَلَّيَا
    humaayutakhallayaa
  • هُمَاتُتَخَلَّيَا
    humaatutakhallayaa
  • نَحْنُنُتَخَلَّ
    naHnunutakhalla
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَخَلَّوْا
    antumtutakhallaw
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَخَلَّيْنَ
    antunnatutakhallayna
  • هُمْيُتَخَلَّوْا
    humyutakhallaw
  • هُنَّيُتَخَلَّيْنَ
    hunnayutakhallayna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَتَخَلَّ
    antatakhalla
  • أَنْتِتَخَلَّيْ
    antitakhallay
  • أَنْتُمَاتَخَلَّيَا
    antumaatakhallayaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَخَلَّوْا
    antumtakhallaw
  • أَنْتُنَّتَخَلَّيْنَ
    antunnatakhallayna

Participles

Active

  • مُتَخَلٍّ
    mutakhallin

Passive

  • مُتَخَلًّى
    mutakhallan

Verbal noun

  • تَخَلٍّ
    takhallin
Advertising
تَخَلَّى verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “تَخَلَّى”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Text is copied
Advertising