Conjugation تَدَاخَلَ: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate
Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَاتَدَاخَلْتُ
    anatadaakhaltu
  • أَنْتَتَدَاخَلْتَ
    antatadaakhalta
  • أَنْتِتَدَاخَلْتِ
    antitadaakhalti
  • هُوَتَدَاخَلَ
    huwatadaakhala
  • هِيَتَدَاخَلَتْ
    hiyatadaakhalat
  • أَنْتُمَاتَدَاخَلْتُمَا
    antumaatadaakhaltumaa
  • هُمَاتَدَاخَلَا
    humaatadaakhalaa
  • هُمَاتَدَاخَلَتَا
    humaatadaakhalataa
  • نَحْنُتَدَاخَلْنَا
    naHnutadaakhalnaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَدَاخَلْتُمْ
    antumtadaakhaltum
  • أَنْتُنَّتَدَاخَلْتُنَّ
    antunnatadaakhaltunna
  • هُمْتَدَاخَلُوا
    humtadaakhaluu
  • هُنَّتَدَاخَلْنَ
    hunnatadaakhalna

Present

  • أَنَاأَتَدَاخَلُ
    anaʾatadaakhalu
  • أَنْتَتَتَدَاخَلُ
    antatatadaakhalu
  • أَنْتِتَتَدَاخَلِينَ
    antitatadaakhaliina
  • هُوَيَتَدَاخَلُ
    huwayatadaakhalu
  • هِيَتَتَدَاخَلُ
    hiyatatadaakhalu
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَدَاخَلَانِ
    antumaatatadaakhalaani
  • هُمَايَتَدَاخَلَانِ
    humaayatadaakhalaani
  • هُمَاتَتَدَاخَلَانِ
    humaatatadaakhalaani
  • نَحْنُنَتَدَاخَلُ
    naHnunatadaakhalu
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَدَاخَلُونَ
    antumtatadaakhaluuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَدَاخَلْنَ
    antunnatatadaakhalna
  • هُمْيَتَدَاخَلُونَ
    humyatadaakhaluuna
  • هُنَّيَتَدَاخَلْنَ
    hunnayatadaakhalna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأَتَدَاخَلَ
    anaʾatadaakhala
  • أَنْتَتَتَدَاخَلَ
    antatatadaakhala
  • أَنْتِتَتَدَاخَلِي
    antitatadaakhalii
  • هُوَيَتَدَاخَلَ
    huwayatadaakhala
  • هِيَتَتَدَاخَلَ
    hiyatatadaakhala
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَدَاخَلَا
    antumaatatadaakhalaa
  • هُمَايَتَدَاخَلَا
    humaayatadaakhalaa
  • هُمَاتَتَدَاخَلَا
    humaatatadaakhalaa
  • نَحْنُنَتَدَاخَلَ
    naHnunatadaakhala
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَدَاخَلُوا
    antumtatadaakhaluu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَدَاخَلْنَ
    antunnatatadaakhalna
  • هُمْيَتَدَاخَلُوا
    humyatadaakhaluu
  • هُنَّيَتَدَاخَلْنَ
    hunnayatadaakhalna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأَتَدَاخَلْ
    anaʾatadaakhal
  • أَنْتَتَتَدَاخَلْ
    antatatadaakhal
  • أَنْتِتَتَدَاخَلِي
    antitatadaakhalii
  • هُوَيَتَدَاخَلْ
    huwayatadaakhal
  • هِيَتَتَدَاخَلْ
    hiyatatadaakhal
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَدَاخَلَا
    antumaatatadaakhalaa
  • هُمَايَتَدَاخَلَا
    humaayatadaakhalaa
  • هُمَاتَتَدَاخَلَا
    humaatatadaakhalaa
  • نَحْنُنَتَدَاخَلْ
    naHnunatadaakhal
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَدَاخَلُوا
    antumtatadaakhaluu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَدَاخَلْنَ
    antunnatatadaakhalna
  • هُمْيَتَدَاخَلُوا
    humyatadaakhaluu
  • هُنَّيَتَدَاخَلْنَ
    hunnayatadaakhalna

Past

  • أَنَاتُدُوخِلْتُ
    anatuduukhiltu
  • أَنْتَتُدُوخِلْتَ
    antatuduukhilta
  • أَنْتِتُدُوخِلْتِ
    antituduukhilti
  • هُوَتُدُوخِلَ
    huwatuduukhila
  • هِيَتُدُوخِلَتْ
    hiyatuduukhilat
  • أَنْتُمَاتُدُوخِلْتُمَا
    antumaatuduukhiltumaa
  • هُمَاتُدُوخِلَا
    humaatuduukhilaa
  • هُمَاتُدُوخِلَتَا
    humaatuduukhilataa
  • نَحْنُتُدُوخِلْنَا
    naHnutuduukhilnaa
  • أَنْتُمْتُدُوخِلْتُمْ
    antumtuduukhiltum
  • أَنْتُنَّتُدُوخِلْتُنَّ
    antunnatuduukhiltunna
  • هُمْتُدُوخِلُوا
    humtuduukhiluu
  • هُنَّتُدُوخِلْنَ
    hunnatuduukhilna

Present

  • أَنَاأُتَدَاخَلُ
    anaʾutadaakhalu
  • أَنْتَتُتَدَاخَلُ
    antatutadaakhalu
  • أَنْتِتُتَدَاخَلِينَ
    antitutadaakhaliina
  • هُوَيُتَدَاخَلُ
    huwayutadaakhalu
  • هِيَتُتَدَاخَلُ
    hiyatutadaakhalu
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَدَاخَلَانِ
    antumaatutadaakhalaani
  • هُمَايُتَدَاخَلَانِ
    humaayutadaakhalaani
  • هُمَاتُتَدَاخَلَانِ
    humaatutadaakhalaani
  • نَحْنُنُتَدَاخَلُ
    naHnunutadaakhalu
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَدَاخَلُونَ
    antumtutadaakhaluuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَدَاخَلْنَ
    antunnatutadaakhalna
  • هُمْيُتَدَاخَلُونَ
    humyutadaakhaluuna
  • هُنَّيُتَدَاخَلْنَ
    hunnayutadaakhalna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُتَدَاخَلَ
    anaʾutadaakhala
  • أَنْتَتُتَدَاخَلَ
    antatutadaakhala
  • أَنْتِتُتَدَاخَلِي
    antitutadaakhalii
  • هُوَيُتَدَاخَلَ
    huwayutadaakhala
  • هِيَتُتَدَاخَلَ
    hiyatutadaakhala
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَدَاخَلَا
    antumaatutadaakhalaa
  • هُمَايُتَدَاخَلَا
    humaayutadaakhalaa
  • هُمَاتُتَدَاخَلَا
    humaatutadaakhalaa
  • نَحْنُنُتَدَاخَلَ
    naHnunutadaakhala
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَدَاخَلُوا
    antumtutadaakhaluu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَدَاخَلْنَ
    antunnatutadaakhalna
  • هُمْيُتَدَاخَلُوا
    humyutadaakhaluu
  • هُنَّيُتَدَاخَلْنَ
    hunnayutadaakhalna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُتَدَاخَلْ
    anaʾutadaakhal
  • أَنْتَتُتَدَاخَلْ
    antatutadaakhal
  • أَنْتِتُتَدَاخَلِي
    antitutadaakhalii
  • هُوَيُتَدَاخَلْ
    huwayutadaakhal
  • هِيَتُتَدَاخَلْ
    hiyatutadaakhal
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَدَاخَلَا
    antumaatutadaakhalaa
  • هُمَايُتَدَاخَلَا
    humaayutadaakhalaa
  • هُمَاتُتَدَاخَلَا
    humaatutadaakhalaa
  • نَحْنُنُتَدَاخَلْ
    naHnunutadaakhal
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَدَاخَلُوا
    antumtutadaakhaluu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَدَاخَلْنَ
    antunnatutadaakhalna
  • هُمْيُتَدَاخَلُوا
    humyutadaakhaluu
  • هُنَّيُتَدَاخَلْنَ
    hunnayutadaakhalna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَتَدَاخَلْ
    antatadaakhal
  • أَنْتِتَدَاخَلِي
    antitadaakhalii
  • أَنْتُمَاتَدَاخَلَا
    antumaatadaakhalaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَدَاخَلُوا
    antumtadaakhaluu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَدَاخَلْنَ
    antunnatadaakhalna

Participles

Active

  • مُتَدَاخِل
    mutadaakhil

Passive

  • مُتَدَاخَل
    mutadaakhal

Verbal noun

  • تَدَاخُل
    tadaakhul
Advertising
تَدَاخَلَ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “تَدَاخَلَ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Text is copied
Advertising