Conjugation تَدَارَكَ: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate
Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَاتَدَارَكْتُ
    anatadaaraktu
  • أَنْتَتَدَارَكْتَ
    antatadaarakta
  • أَنْتِتَدَارَكْتِ
    antitadaarakti
  • هُوَتَدَارَكَ
    huwatadaaraka
  • هِيَتَدَارَكَتْ
    hiyatadaarakat
  • أَنْتُمَاتَدَارَكْتُمَا
    antumaatadaaraktumaa
  • هُمَاتَدَارَكَا
    humaatadaarakaa
  • هُمَاتَدَارَكَتَا
    humaatadaarakataa
  • نَحْنُتَدَارَكْنَا
    naHnutadaaraknaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَدَارَكْتُمْ
    antumtadaaraktum
  • أَنْتُنَّتَدَارَكْتُنَّ
    antunnatadaaraktunna
  • هُمْتَدَارَكُوا
    humtadaarakuu
  • هُنَّتَدَارَكْنَ
    hunnatadaarakna

Present

  • أَنَاأَتَدَارَكُ
    anaʾatadaaraku
  • أَنْتَتَتَدَارَكُ
    antatatadaaraku
  • أَنْتِتَتَدَارَكِينَ
    antitatadaarakiina
  • هُوَيَتَدَارَكُ
    huwayatadaaraku
  • هِيَتَتَدَارَكُ
    hiyatatadaaraku
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَدَارَكَانِ
    antumaatatadaarakaani
  • هُمَايَتَدَارَكَانِ
    humaayatadaarakaani
  • هُمَاتَتَدَارَكَانِ
    humaatatadaarakaani
  • نَحْنُنَتَدَارَكُ
    naHnunatadaaraku
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَدَارَكُونَ
    antumtatadaarakuuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَدَارَكْنَ
    antunnatatadaarakna
  • هُمْيَتَدَارَكُونَ
    humyatadaarakuuna
  • هُنَّيَتَدَارَكْنَ
    hunnayatadaarakna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأَتَدَارَكَ
    anaʾatadaaraka
  • أَنْتَتَتَدَارَكَ
    antatatadaaraka
  • أَنْتِتَتَدَارَكِي
    antitatadaarakii
  • هُوَيَتَدَارَكَ
    huwayatadaaraka
  • هِيَتَتَدَارَكَ
    hiyatatadaaraka
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَدَارَكَا
    antumaatatadaarakaa
  • هُمَايَتَدَارَكَا
    humaayatadaarakaa
  • هُمَاتَتَدَارَكَا
    humaatatadaarakaa
  • نَحْنُنَتَدَارَكَ
    naHnunatadaaraka
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَدَارَكُوا
    antumtatadaarakuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَدَارَكْنَ
    antunnatatadaarakna
  • هُمْيَتَدَارَكُوا
    humyatadaarakuu
  • هُنَّيَتَدَارَكْنَ
    hunnayatadaarakna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأَتَدَارَكْ
    anaʾatadaarak
  • أَنْتَتَتَدَارَكْ
    antatatadaarak
  • أَنْتِتَتَدَارَكِي
    antitatadaarakii
  • هُوَيَتَدَارَكْ
    huwayatadaarak
  • هِيَتَتَدَارَكْ
    hiyatatadaarak
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَدَارَكَا
    antumaatatadaarakaa
  • هُمَايَتَدَارَكَا
    humaayatadaarakaa
  • هُمَاتَتَدَارَكَا
    humaatatadaarakaa
  • نَحْنُنَتَدَارَكْ
    naHnunatadaarak
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَدَارَكُوا
    antumtatadaarakuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَدَارَكْنَ
    antunnatatadaarakna
  • هُمْيَتَدَارَكُوا
    humyatadaarakuu
  • هُنَّيَتَدَارَكْنَ
    hunnayatadaarakna

Past

  • أَنَاتُدُورِكْتُ
    anatuduuriktu
  • أَنْتَتُدُورِكْتَ
    antatuduurikta
  • أَنْتِتُدُورِكْتِ
    antituduurikti
  • هُوَتُدُورِكَ
    huwatuduurika
  • هِيَتُدُورِكَتْ
    hiyatuduurikat
  • أَنْتُمَاتُدُورِكْتُمَا
    antumaatuduuriktumaa
  • هُمَاتُدُورِكَا
    humaatuduurikaa
  • هُمَاتُدُورِكَتَا
    humaatuduurikataa
  • نَحْنُتُدُورِكْنَا
    naHnutuduuriknaa
  • أَنْتُمْتُدُورِكْتُمْ
    antumtuduuriktum
  • أَنْتُنَّتُدُورِكْتُنَّ
    antunnatuduuriktunna
  • هُمْتُدُورِكُوا
    humtuduurikuu
  • هُنَّتُدُورِكْنَ
    hunnatuduurikna

Present

  • أَنَاأُتَدَارَكُ
    anaʾutadaaraku
  • أَنْتَتُتَدَارَكُ
    antatutadaaraku
  • أَنْتِتُتَدَارَكِينَ
    antitutadaarakiina
  • هُوَيُتَدَارَكُ
    huwayutadaaraku
  • هِيَتُتَدَارَكُ
    hiyatutadaaraku
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَدَارَكَانِ
    antumaatutadaarakaani
  • هُمَايُتَدَارَكَانِ
    humaayutadaarakaani
  • هُمَاتُتَدَارَكَانِ
    humaatutadaarakaani
  • نَحْنُنُتَدَارَكُ
    naHnunutadaaraku
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَدَارَكُونَ
    antumtutadaarakuuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَدَارَكْنَ
    antunnatutadaarakna
  • هُمْيُتَدَارَكُونَ
    humyutadaarakuuna
  • هُنَّيُتَدَارَكْنَ
    hunnayutadaarakna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُتَدَارَكَ
    anaʾutadaaraka
  • أَنْتَتُتَدَارَكَ
    antatutadaaraka
  • أَنْتِتُتَدَارَكِي
    antitutadaarakii
  • هُوَيُتَدَارَكَ
    huwayutadaaraka
  • هِيَتُتَدَارَكَ
    hiyatutadaaraka
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَدَارَكَا
    antumaatutadaarakaa
  • هُمَايُتَدَارَكَا
    humaayutadaarakaa
  • هُمَاتُتَدَارَكَا
    humaatutadaarakaa
  • نَحْنُنُتَدَارَكَ
    naHnunutadaaraka
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَدَارَكُوا
    antumtutadaarakuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَدَارَكْنَ
    antunnatutadaarakna
  • هُمْيُتَدَارَكُوا
    humyutadaarakuu
  • هُنَّيُتَدَارَكْنَ
    hunnayutadaarakna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُتَدَارَكْ
    anaʾutadaarak
  • أَنْتَتُتَدَارَكْ
    antatutadaarak
  • أَنْتِتُتَدَارَكِي
    antitutadaarakii
  • هُوَيُتَدَارَكْ
    huwayutadaarak
  • هِيَتُتَدَارَكْ
    hiyatutadaarak
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَدَارَكَا
    antumaatutadaarakaa
  • هُمَايُتَدَارَكَا
    humaayutadaarakaa
  • هُمَاتُتَدَارَكَا
    humaatutadaarakaa
  • نَحْنُنُتَدَارَكْ
    naHnunutadaarak
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَدَارَكُوا
    antumtutadaarakuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَدَارَكْنَ
    antunnatutadaarakna
  • هُمْيُتَدَارَكُوا
    humyutadaarakuu
  • هُنَّيُتَدَارَكْنَ
    hunnayutadaarakna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَتَدَارَكْ
    antatadaarak
  • أَنْتِتَدَارَكِي
    antitadaarakii
  • أَنْتُمَاتَدَارَكَا
    antumaatadaarakaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَدَارَكُوا
    antumtadaarakuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَدَارَكْنَ
    antunnatadaarakna

Participles

Active

  • مُتَدَارِك
    mutadaarik

Passive

  • مُتَدَارَك
    mutadaarak

Verbal noun

  • تَدَارُك
    tadaaruk
Advertising
تَدَارَكَ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “تَدَارَكَ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Text is copied
Advertising