Conjugation تَعَارَضَ: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate
Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَاتَعَارَضْتُ
    anataʿaaraDtu
  • أَنْتَتَعَارَضْتَ
    antataʿaaraDta
  • أَنْتِتَعَارَضْتِ
    antitaʿaaraDti
  • هُوَتَعَارَضَ
    huwataʿaaraDa
  • هِيَتَعَارَضَتْ
    hiyataʿaaraDat
  • أَنْتُمَاتَعَارَضْتُمَا
    antumaataʿaaraDtumaa
  • هُمَاتَعَارَضَا
    humaataʿaaraDaa
  • هُمَاتَعَارَضَتَا
    humaataʿaaraDataa
  • نَحْنُتَعَارَضْنَا
    naHnutaʿaaraDnaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَعَارَضْتُمْ
    antumtaʿaaraDtum
  • أَنْتُنَّتَعَارَضْتُنَّ
    antunnataʿaaraDtunna
  • هُمْتَعَارَضُوا
    humtaʿaaraDuu
  • هُنَّتَعَارَضْنَ
    hunnataʿaaraDna

Present

  • أَنَاأَتَعَارَضُ
    anaʾataʿaaraDu
  • أَنْتَتَتَعَارَضُ
    antatataʿaaraDu
  • أَنْتِتَتَعَارَضِينَ
    antitataʿaaraDiina
  • هُوَيَتَعَارَضُ
    huwayataʿaaraDu
  • هِيَتَتَعَارَضُ
    hiyatataʿaaraDu
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَعَارَضَانِ
    antumaatataʿaaraDaani
  • هُمَايَتَعَارَضَانِ
    humaayataʿaaraDaani
  • هُمَاتَتَعَارَضَانِ
    humaatataʿaaraDaani
  • نَحْنُنَتَعَارَضُ
    naHnunataʿaaraDu
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَعَارَضُونَ
    antumtataʿaaraDuuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَعَارَضْنَ
    antunnatataʿaaraDna
  • هُمْيَتَعَارَضُونَ
    humyataʿaaraDuuna
  • هُنَّيَتَعَارَضْنَ
    hunnayataʿaaraDna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأَتَعَارَضَ
    anaʾataʿaaraDa
  • أَنْتَتَتَعَارَضَ
    antatataʿaaraDa
  • أَنْتِتَتَعَارَضِي
    antitataʿaaraDii
  • هُوَيَتَعَارَضَ
    huwayataʿaaraDa
  • هِيَتَتَعَارَضَ
    hiyatataʿaaraDa
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَعَارَضَا
    antumaatataʿaaraDaa
  • هُمَايَتَعَارَضَا
    humaayataʿaaraDaa
  • هُمَاتَتَعَارَضَا
    humaatataʿaaraDaa
  • نَحْنُنَتَعَارَضَ
    naHnunataʿaaraDa
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَعَارَضُوا
    antumtataʿaaraDuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَعَارَضْنَ
    antunnatataʿaaraDna
  • هُمْيَتَعَارَضُوا
    humyataʿaaraDuu
  • هُنَّيَتَعَارَضْنَ
    hunnayataʿaaraDna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأَتَعَارَضْ
    anaʾataʿaaraD
  • أَنْتَتَتَعَارَضْ
    antatataʿaaraD
  • أَنْتِتَتَعَارَضِي
    antitataʿaaraDii
  • هُوَيَتَعَارَضْ
    huwayataʿaaraD
  • هِيَتَتَعَارَضْ
    hiyatataʿaaraD
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَعَارَضَا
    antumaatataʿaaraDaa
  • هُمَايَتَعَارَضَا
    humaayataʿaaraDaa
  • هُمَاتَتَعَارَضَا
    humaatataʿaaraDaa
  • نَحْنُنَتَعَارَضْ
    naHnunataʿaaraD
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَعَارَضُوا
    antumtataʿaaraDuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَعَارَضْنَ
    antunnatataʿaaraDna
  • هُمْيَتَعَارَضُوا
    humyataʿaaraDuu
  • هُنَّيَتَعَارَضْنَ
    hunnayataʿaaraDna

Past

  • أَنَاتُعُورِضْتُ
    anatuʿuuriDtu
  • أَنْتَتُعُورِضْتَ
    antatuʿuuriDta
  • أَنْتِتُعُورِضْتِ
    antituʿuuriDti
  • هُوَتُعُورِضَ
    huwatuʿuuriDa
  • هِيَتُعُورِضَتْ
    hiyatuʿuuriDat
  • أَنْتُمَاتُعُورِضْتُمَا
    antumaatuʿuuriDtumaa
  • هُمَاتُعُورِضَا
    humaatuʿuuriDaa
  • هُمَاتُعُورِضَتَا
    humaatuʿuuriDataa
  • نَحْنُتُعُورِضْنَا
    naHnutuʿuuriDnaa
  • أَنْتُمْتُعُورِضْتُمْ
    antumtuʿuuriDtum
  • أَنْتُنَّتُعُورِضْتُنَّ
    antunnatuʿuuriDtunna
  • هُمْتُعُورِضُوا
    humtuʿuuriDuu
  • هُنَّتُعُورِضْنَ
    hunnatuʿuuriDna

Present

  • أَنَاأُتَعَارَضُ
    anaʾutaʿaaraDu
  • أَنْتَتُتَعَارَضُ
    antatutaʿaaraDu
  • أَنْتِتُتَعَارَضِينَ
    antitutaʿaaraDiina
  • هُوَيُتَعَارَضُ
    huwayutaʿaaraDu
  • هِيَتُتَعَارَضُ
    hiyatutaʿaaraDu
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَعَارَضَانِ
    antumaatutaʿaaraDaani
  • هُمَايُتَعَارَضَانِ
    humaayutaʿaaraDaani
  • هُمَاتُتَعَارَضَانِ
    humaatutaʿaaraDaani
  • نَحْنُنُتَعَارَضُ
    naHnunutaʿaaraDu
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَعَارَضُونَ
    antumtutaʿaaraDuuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَعَارَضْنَ
    antunnatutaʿaaraDna
  • هُمْيُتَعَارَضُونَ
    humyutaʿaaraDuuna
  • هُنَّيُتَعَارَضْنَ
    hunnayutaʿaaraDna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُتَعَارَضَ
    anaʾutaʿaaraDa
  • أَنْتَتُتَعَارَضَ
    antatutaʿaaraDa
  • أَنْتِتُتَعَارَضِي
    antitutaʿaaraDii
  • هُوَيُتَعَارَضَ
    huwayutaʿaaraDa
  • هِيَتُتَعَارَضَ
    hiyatutaʿaaraDa
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَعَارَضَا
    antumaatutaʿaaraDaa
  • هُمَايُتَعَارَضَا
    humaayutaʿaaraDaa
  • هُمَاتُتَعَارَضَا
    humaatutaʿaaraDaa
  • نَحْنُنُتَعَارَضَ
    naHnunutaʿaaraDa
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَعَارَضُوا
    antumtutaʿaaraDuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَعَارَضْنَ
    antunnatutaʿaaraDna
  • هُمْيُتَعَارَضُوا
    humyutaʿaaraDuu
  • هُنَّيُتَعَارَضْنَ
    hunnayutaʿaaraDna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُتَعَارَضْ
    anaʾutaʿaaraD
  • أَنْتَتُتَعَارَضْ
    antatutaʿaaraD
  • أَنْتِتُتَعَارَضِي
    antitutaʿaaraDii
  • هُوَيُتَعَارَضْ
    huwayutaʿaaraD
  • هِيَتُتَعَارَضْ
    hiyatutaʿaaraD
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَعَارَضَا
    antumaatutaʿaaraDaa
  • هُمَايُتَعَارَضَا
    humaayutaʿaaraDaa
  • هُمَاتُتَعَارَضَا
    humaatutaʿaaraDaa
  • نَحْنُنُتَعَارَضْ
    naHnunutaʿaaraD
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَعَارَضُوا
    antumtutaʿaaraDuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَعَارَضْنَ
    antunnatutaʿaaraDna
  • هُمْيُتَعَارَضُوا
    humyutaʿaaraDuu
  • هُنَّيُتَعَارَضْنَ
    hunnayutaʿaaraDna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَتَعَارَضْ
    antataʿaaraD
  • أَنْتِتَعَارَضِي
    antitaʿaaraDii
  • أَنْتُمَاتَعَارَضَا
    antumaataʿaaraDaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَعَارَضُوا
    antumtaʿaaraDuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَعَارَضْنَ
    antunnataʿaaraDna

Participles

Active

  • مُتَعَارِض
    mutaʿaariD

Passive

  • مُتَعَارَض
    mutaʿaaraD

Verbal noun

  • تَعَارُض
    taʿaaruD
Advertising
تَعَارَضَ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “تَعَارَضَ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Text is copied
Advertising