Conjugation تَعَجْرَفَ: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate
Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَاتَعَجْرَفْتُ
    anataʿajraftu
  • أَنْتَتَعَجْرَفْتَ
    antataʿajrafta
  • أَنْتِتَعَجْرَفْتِ
    antitaʿajrafti
  • هُوَتَعَجْرَفَ
    huwataʿajrafa
  • هِيَتَعَجْرَفَتْ
    hiyataʿajrafat
  • أَنْتُمَاتَعَجْرَفْتُمَا
    antumaataʿajraftumaa
  • هُمَاتَعَجْرَفَا
    humaataʿajrafaa
  • هُمَاتَعَجْرَفَتَا
    humaataʿajrafataa
  • نَحْنُتَعَجْرَفْنَا
    naHnutaʿajrafnaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَعَجْرَفْتُمْ
    antumtaʿajraftum
  • أَنْتُنَّتَعَجْرَفْتُنَّ
    antunnataʿajraftunna
  • هُمْتَعَجْرَفُوا
    humtaʿajrafuu
  • هُنَّتَعَجْرَفْنَ
    hunnataʿajrafna

Present

  • أَنَاأَتَعَجْرَفُ
    anaʾataʿajrafu
  • أَنْتَتَتَعَجْرَفُ
    antatataʿajrafu
  • أَنْتِتَتَعَجْرَفِينَ
    antitataʿajrafiina
  • هُوَيَتَعَجْرَفُ
    huwayataʿajrafu
  • هِيَتَتَعَجْرَفُ
    hiyatataʿajrafu
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَعَجْرَفَانِ
    antumaatataʿajrafaani
  • هُمَايَتَعَجْرَفَانِ
    humaayataʿajrafaani
  • هُمَاتَتَعَجْرَفَانِ
    humaatataʿajrafaani
  • نَحْنُنَتَعَجْرَفُ
    naHnunataʿajrafu
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَعَجْرَفُونَ
    antumtataʿajrafuuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَعَجْرَفْنَ
    antunnatataʿajrafna
  • هُمْيَتَعَجْرَفُونَ
    humyataʿajrafuuna
  • هُنَّيَتَعَجْرَفْنَ
    hunnayataʿajrafna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأَتَعَجْرَفَ
    anaʾataʿajrafa
  • أَنْتَتَتَعَجْرَفَ
    antatataʿajrafa
  • أَنْتِتَتَعَجْرَفِي
    antitataʿajrafii
  • هُوَيَتَعَجْرَفَ
    huwayataʿajrafa
  • هِيَتَتَعَجْرَفَ
    hiyatataʿajrafa
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَعَجْرَفَا
    antumaatataʿajrafaa
  • هُمَايَتَعَجْرَفَا
    humaayataʿajrafaa
  • هُمَاتَتَعَجْرَفَا
    humaatataʿajrafaa
  • نَحْنُنَتَعَجْرَفَ
    naHnunataʿajrafa
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَعَجْرَفُوا
    antumtataʿajrafuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَعَجْرَفْنَ
    antunnatataʿajrafna
  • هُمْيَتَعَجْرَفُوا
    humyataʿajrafuu
  • هُنَّيَتَعَجْرَفْنَ
    hunnayataʿajrafna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأَتَعَجْرَفْ
    anaʾataʿajraf
  • أَنْتَتَتَعَجْرَفْ
    antatataʿajraf
  • أَنْتِتَتَعَجْرَفِي
    antitataʿajrafii
  • هُوَيَتَعَجْرَفْ
    huwayataʿajraf
  • هِيَتَتَعَجْرَفْ
    hiyatataʿajraf
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَعَجْرَفَا
    antumaatataʿajrafaa
  • هُمَايَتَعَجْرَفَا
    humaayataʿajrafaa
  • هُمَاتَتَعَجْرَفَا
    humaatataʿajrafaa
  • نَحْنُنَتَعَجْرَفْ
    naHnunataʿajraf
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَعَجْرَفُوا
    antumtataʿajrafuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَعَجْرَفْنَ
    antunnatataʿajrafna
  • هُمْيَتَعَجْرَفُوا
    humyataʿajrafuu
  • هُنَّيَتَعَجْرَفْنَ
    hunnayataʿajrafna

Past

  • أَنَاتُعُجْرِفْتُ
    anatuʿujriftu
  • أَنْتَتُعُجْرِفْتَ
    antatuʿujrifta
  • أَنْتِتُعُجْرِفْتِ
    antituʿujrifti
  • هُوَتُعُجْرِفَ
    huwatuʿujrifa
  • هِيَتُعُجْرِفَتْ
    hiyatuʿujrifat
  • أَنْتُمَاتُعُجْرِفْتُمَا
    antumaatuʿujriftumaa
  • هُمَاتُعُجْرِفَا
    humaatuʿujrifaa
  • هُمَاتُعُجْرِفَتَا
    humaatuʿujrifataa
  • نَحْنُتُعُجْرِفْنَا
    naHnutuʿujrifnaa
  • أَنْتُمْتُعُجْرِفْتُمْ
    antumtuʿujriftum
  • أَنْتُنَّتُعُجْرِفْتُنَّ
    antunnatuʿujriftunna
  • هُمْتُعُجْرِفُوا
    humtuʿujrifuu
  • هُنَّتُعُجْرِفْنَ
    hunnatuʿujrifna

Present

  • أَنَاأُتَعَجْرَفُ
    anaʾutaʿajrafu
  • أَنْتَتُتَعَجْرَفُ
    antatutaʿajrafu
  • أَنْتِتُتَعَجْرَفِينَ
    antitutaʿajrafiina
  • هُوَيُتَعَجْرَفُ
    huwayutaʿajrafu
  • هِيَتُتَعَجْرَفُ
    hiyatutaʿajrafu
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَعَجْرَفَانِ
    antumaatutaʿajrafaani
  • هُمَايُتَعَجْرَفَانِ
    humaayutaʿajrafaani
  • هُمَاتُتَعَجْرَفَانِ
    humaatutaʿajrafaani
  • نَحْنُنُتَعَجْرَفُ
    naHnunutaʿajrafu
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَعَجْرَفُونَ
    antumtutaʿajrafuuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَعَجْرَفْنَ
    antunnatutaʿajrafna
  • هُمْيُتَعَجْرَفُونَ
    humyutaʿajrafuuna
  • هُنَّيُتَعَجْرَفْنَ
    hunnayutaʿajrafna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُتَعَجْرَفَ
    anaʾutaʿajrafa
  • أَنْتَتُتَعَجْرَفَ
    antatutaʿajrafa
  • أَنْتِتُتَعَجْرَفِي
    antitutaʿajrafii
  • هُوَيُتَعَجْرَفَ
    huwayutaʿajrafa
  • هِيَتُتَعَجْرَفَ
    hiyatutaʿajrafa
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَعَجْرَفَا
    antumaatutaʿajrafaa
  • هُمَايُتَعَجْرَفَا
    humaayutaʿajrafaa
  • هُمَاتُتَعَجْرَفَا
    humaatutaʿajrafaa
  • نَحْنُنُتَعَجْرَفَ
    naHnunutaʿajrafa
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَعَجْرَفُوا
    antumtutaʿajrafuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَعَجْرَفْنَ
    antunnatutaʿajrafna
  • هُمْيُتَعَجْرَفُوا
    humyutaʿajrafuu
  • هُنَّيُتَعَجْرَفْنَ
    hunnayutaʿajrafna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُتَعَجْرَفْ
    anaʾutaʿajraf
  • أَنْتَتُتَعَجْرَفْ
    antatutaʿajraf
  • أَنْتِتُتَعَجْرَفِي
    antitutaʿajrafii
  • هُوَيُتَعَجْرَفْ
    huwayutaʿajraf
  • هِيَتُتَعَجْرَفْ
    hiyatutaʿajraf
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَعَجْرَفَا
    antumaatutaʿajrafaa
  • هُمَايُتَعَجْرَفَا
    humaayutaʿajrafaa
  • هُمَاتُتَعَجْرَفَا
    humaatutaʿajrafaa
  • نَحْنُنُتَعَجْرَفْ
    naHnunutaʿajraf
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَعَجْرَفُوا
    antumtutaʿajrafuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَعَجْرَفْنَ
    antunnatutaʿajrafna
  • هُمْيُتَعَجْرَفُوا
    humyutaʿajrafuu
  • هُنَّيُتَعَجْرَفْنَ
    hunnayutaʿajrafna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَتَعَجْرَفْ
    antataʿajraf
  • أَنْتِتَعَجْرَفِي
    antitaʿajrafii
  • أَنْتُمَاتَعَجْرَفَا
    antumaataʿajrafaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَعَجْرَفُوا
    antumtaʿajrafuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَعَجْرَفْنَ
    antunnataʿajrafna

Participles

Active

  • مُتَعَجْرِف
    mutaʿajrif

Passive

  • مُتَعَجْرَف
    mutaʿajraf

Verbal noun

  • تَعَجْرُف
    taʿajruf
Advertising
تَعَجْرَفَ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “تَعَجْرَفَ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Text is copied
Advertising