Conjugation تَعَرْقَلَ: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate
Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَاتَعَرْقَلْتُ
    anataʿarqaltu
  • أَنْتَتَعَرْقَلْتَ
    antataʿarqalta
  • أَنْتِتَعَرْقَلْتِ
    antitaʿarqalti
  • هُوَتَعَرْقَلَ
    huwataʿarqala
  • هِيَتَعَرْقَلَتْ
    hiyataʿarqalat
  • أَنْتُمَاتَعَرْقَلْتُمَا
    antumaataʿarqaltumaa
  • هُمَاتَعَرْقَلَا
    humaataʿarqalaa
  • هُمَاتَعَرْقَلَتَا
    humaataʿarqalataa
  • نَحْنُتَعَرْقَلْنَا
    naHnutaʿarqalnaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَعَرْقَلْتُمْ
    antumtaʿarqaltum
  • أَنْتُنَّتَعَرْقَلْتُنَّ
    antunnataʿarqaltunna
  • هُمْتَعَرْقَلُوا
    humtaʿarqaluu
  • هُنَّتَعَرْقَلْنَ
    hunnataʿarqalna

Present

  • أَنَاأَتَعَرْقَلُ
    anaʾataʿarqalu
  • أَنْتَتَتَعَرْقَلُ
    antatataʿarqalu
  • أَنْتِتَتَعَرْقَلِينَ
    antitataʿarqaliina
  • هُوَيَتَعَرْقَلُ
    huwayataʿarqalu
  • هِيَتَتَعَرْقَلُ
    hiyatataʿarqalu
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَعَرْقَلَانِ
    antumaatataʿarqalaani
  • هُمَايَتَعَرْقَلَانِ
    humaayataʿarqalaani
  • هُمَاتَتَعَرْقَلَانِ
    humaatataʿarqalaani
  • نَحْنُنَتَعَرْقَلُ
    naHnunataʿarqalu
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَعَرْقَلُونَ
    antumtataʿarqaluuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَعَرْقَلْنَ
    antunnatataʿarqalna
  • هُمْيَتَعَرْقَلُونَ
    humyataʿarqaluuna
  • هُنَّيَتَعَرْقَلْنَ
    hunnayataʿarqalna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأَتَعَرْقَلَ
    anaʾataʿarqala
  • أَنْتَتَتَعَرْقَلَ
    antatataʿarqala
  • أَنْتِتَتَعَرْقَلِي
    antitataʿarqalii
  • هُوَيَتَعَرْقَلَ
    huwayataʿarqala
  • هِيَتَتَعَرْقَلَ
    hiyatataʿarqala
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَعَرْقَلَا
    antumaatataʿarqalaa
  • هُمَايَتَعَرْقَلَا
    humaayataʿarqalaa
  • هُمَاتَتَعَرْقَلَا
    humaatataʿarqalaa
  • نَحْنُنَتَعَرْقَلَ
    naHnunataʿarqala
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَعَرْقَلُوا
    antumtataʿarqaluu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَعَرْقَلْنَ
    antunnatataʿarqalna
  • هُمْيَتَعَرْقَلُوا
    humyataʿarqaluu
  • هُنَّيَتَعَرْقَلْنَ
    hunnayataʿarqalna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأَتَعَرْقَلْ
    anaʾataʿarqal
  • أَنْتَتَتَعَرْقَلْ
    antatataʿarqal
  • أَنْتِتَتَعَرْقَلِي
    antitataʿarqalii
  • هُوَيَتَعَرْقَلْ
    huwayataʿarqal
  • هِيَتَتَعَرْقَلْ
    hiyatataʿarqal
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَعَرْقَلَا
    antumaatataʿarqalaa
  • هُمَايَتَعَرْقَلَا
    humaayataʿarqalaa
  • هُمَاتَتَعَرْقَلَا
    humaatataʿarqalaa
  • نَحْنُنَتَعَرْقَلْ
    naHnunataʿarqal
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَعَرْقَلُوا
    antumtataʿarqaluu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَعَرْقَلْنَ
    antunnatataʿarqalna
  • هُمْيَتَعَرْقَلُوا
    humyataʿarqaluu
  • هُنَّيَتَعَرْقَلْنَ
    hunnayataʿarqalna

Past

  • أَنَاتُعُرْقِلْتُ
    anatuʿurqiltu
  • أَنْتَتُعُرْقِلْتَ
    antatuʿurqilta
  • أَنْتِتُعُرْقِلْتِ
    antituʿurqilti
  • هُوَتُعُرْقِلَ
    huwatuʿurqila
  • هِيَتُعُرْقِلَتْ
    hiyatuʿurqilat
  • أَنْتُمَاتُعُرْقِلْتُمَا
    antumaatuʿurqiltumaa
  • هُمَاتُعُرْقِلَا
    humaatuʿurqilaa
  • هُمَاتُعُرْقِلَتَا
    humaatuʿurqilataa
  • نَحْنُتُعُرْقِلْنَا
    naHnutuʿurqilnaa
  • أَنْتُمْتُعُرْقِلْتُمْ
    antumtuʿurqiltum
  • أَنْتُنَّتُعُرْقِلْتُنَّ
    antunnatuʿurqiltunna
  • هُمْتُعُرْقِلُوا
    humtuʿurqiluu
  • هُنَّتُعُرْقِلْنَ
    hunnatuʿurqilna

Present

  • أَنَاأُتَعَرْقَلُ
    anaʾutaʿarqalu
  • أَنْتَتُتَعَرْقَلُ
    antatutaʿarqalu
  • أَنْتِتُتَعَرْقَلِينَ
    antitutaʿarqaliina
  • هُوَيُتَعَرْقَلُ
    huwayutaʿarqalu
  • هِيَتُتَعَرْقَلُ
    hiyatutaʿarqalu
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَعَرْقَلَانِ
    antumaatutaʿarqalaani
  • هُمَايُتَعَرْقَلَانِ
    humaayutaʿarqalaani
  • هُمَاتُتَعَرْقَلَانِ
    humaatutaʿarqalaani
  • نَحْنُنُتَعَرْقَلُ
    naHnunutaʿarqalu
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَعَرْقَلُونَ
    antumtutaʿarqaluuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَعَرْقَلْنَ
    antunnatutaʿarqalna
  • هُمْيُتَعَرْقَلُونَ
    humyutaʿarqaluuna
  • هُنَّيُتَعَرْقَلْنَ
    hunnayutaʿarqalna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُتَعَرْقَلَ
    anaʾutaʿarqala
  • أَنْتَتُتَعَرْقَلَ
    antatutaʿarqala
  • أَنْتِتُتَعَرْقَلِي
    antitutaʿarqalii
  • هُوَيُتَعَرْقَلَ
    huwayutaʿarqala
  • هِيَتُتَعَرْقَلَ
    hiyatutaʿarqala
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَعَرْقَلَا
    antumaatutaʿarqalaa
  • هُمَايُتَعَرْقَلَا
    humaayutaʿarqalaa
  • هُمَاتُتَعَرْقَلَا
    humaatutaʿarqalaa
  • نَحْنُنُتَعَرْقَلَ
    naHnunutaʿarqala
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَعَرْقَلُوا
    antumtutaʿarqaluu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَعَرْقَلْنَ
    antunnatutaʿarqalna
  • هُمْيُتَعَرْقَلُوا
    humyutaʿarqaluu
  • هُنَّيُتَعَرْقَلْنَ
    hunnayutaʿarqalna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُتَعَرْقَلْ
    anaʾutaʿarqal
  • أَنْتَتُتَعَرْقَلْ
    antatutaʿarqal
  • أَنْتِتُتَعَرْقَلِي
    antitutaʿarqalii
  • هُوَيُتَعَرْقَلْ
    huwayutaʿarqal
  • هِيَتُتَعَرْقَلْ
    hiyatutaʿarqal
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَعَرْقَلَا
    antumaatutaʿarqalaa
  • هُمَايُتَعَرْقَلَا
    humaayutaʿarqalaa
  • هُمَاتُتَعَرْقَلَا
    humaatutaʿarqalaa
  • نَحْنُنُتَعَرْقَلْ
    naHnunutaʿarqal
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَعَرْقَلُوا
    antumtutaʿarqaluu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَعَرْقَلْنَ
    antunnatutaʿarqalna
  • هُمْيُتَعَرْقَلُوا
    humyutaʿarqaluu
  • هُنَّيُتَعَرْقَلْنَ
    hunnayutaʿarqalna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَتَعَرْقَلْ
    antataʿarqal
  • أَنْتِتَعَرْقَلِي
    antitaʿarqalii
  • أَنْتُمَاتَعَرْقَلَا
    antumaataʿarqalaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَعَرْقَلُوا
    antumtaʿarqaluu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَعَرْقَلْنَ
    antunnataʿarqalna

Participles

Active

  • مُتَعَرْقِل
    mutaʿarqil

Passive

  • مُتَعَرْقَل
    mutaʿarqal

Verbal noun

  • تَعَرْقُل
    taʿarqul
Advertising
تَعَرْقَلَ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “تَعَرْقَلَ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Text is copied
Advertising