Conjugation تَفَشَّى: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate
Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَاتَفَشَّيْتُ
    anatafashshaytu
  • أَنْتَتَفَشَّيْتَ
    antatafashshayta
  • أَنْتِتَفَشَّيْتِ
    antitafashshayti
  • هُوَتَفَشَّى
    huwatafashshaa
  • هِيَتَفَشَّتْ
    hiyatafashshat
  • أَنْتُمَاتَفَشَّيْتُمَا
    antumaatafashshaytumaa
  • هُمَاتَفَشَّيَا
    humaatafashshayaa
  • هُمَاتَفَشَّتَا
    humaatafashshataa
  • نَحْنُتَفَشَّيْنَا
    naHnutafashshaynaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَفَشَّيْتُمْ
    antumtafashshaytum
  • أَنْتُنَّتَفَشَّيْتُنَّ
    antunnatafashshaytunna
  • هُمْتَفَشَّوْا
    humtafashshaw
  • هُنَّتَفَشَّيْنَ
    hunnatafashshayna

Present

  • أَنَاأَتَفَشَّى
    anaʾatafashshaa
  • أَنْتَتَتَفَشَّى
    antatatafashshaa
  • أَنْتِتَتَفَشَّيْنَ
    antitatafashshayna
  • هُوَيَتَفَشَّى
    huwayatafashshaa
  • هِيَتَتَفَشَّى
    hiyatatafashshaa
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَفَشَّيَانِ
    antumaatatafashshayaani
  • هُمَايَتَفَشَّيَانِ
    humaayatafashshayaani
  • هُمَاتَتَفَشَّيَانِ
    humaatatafashshayaani
  • نَحْنُنَتَفَشَّى
    naHnunatafashshaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَفَشَّوْنَ
    antumtatafashshawna
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَفَشَّيْنَ
    antunnatatafashshayna
  • هُمْيَتَفَشَّوْنَ
    humyatafashshawna
  • هُنَّيَتَفَشَّيْنَ
    hunnayatafashshayna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأَتَفَشَّى
    anaʾatafashshaa
  • أَنْتَتَتَفَشَّى
    antatatafashshaa
  • أَنْتِتَتَفَشَّيْ
    antitatafashshay
  • هُوَيَتَفَشَّى
    huwayatafashshaa
  • هِيَتَتَفَشَّى
    hiyatatafashshaa
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَفَشَّيَا
    antumaatatafashshayaa
  • هُمَايَتَفَشَّيَا
    humaayatafashshayaa
  • هُمَاتَتَفَشَّيَا
    humaatatafashshayaa
  • نَحْنُنَتَفَشَّى
    naHnunatafashshaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَفَشَّوْا
    antumtatafashshaw
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَفَشَّيْنَ
    antunnatatafashshayna
  • هُمْيَتَفَشَّوْا
    humyatafashshaw
  • هُنَّيَتَفَشَّيْنَ
    hunnayatafashshayna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأَتَفَشَّ
    anaʾatafashsha
  • أَنْتَتَتَفَشَّ
    antatatafashsha
  • أَنْتِتَتَفَشَّيْ
    antitatafashshay
  • هُوَيَتَفَشَّ
    huwayatafashsha
  • هِيَتَتَفَشَّ
    hiyatatafashsha
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَفَشَّيَا
    antumaatatafashshayaa
  • هُمَايَتَفَشَّيَا
    humaayatafashshayaa
  • هُمَاتَتَفَشَّيَا
    humaatatafashshayaa
  • نَحْنُنَتَفَشَّ
    naHnunatafashsha
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَفَشَّوْا
    antumtatafashshaw
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَفَشَّيْنَ
    antunnatatafashshayna
  • هُمْيَتَفَشَّوْا
    humyatafashshaw
  • هُنَّيَتَفَشَّيْنَ
    hunnayatafashshayna

Past

  • أَنَاتُفُشِّيتُ
    anatufushshiitu
  • أَنْتَتُفُشِّيتَ
    antatufushshiita
  • أَنْتِتُفُشِّيتِ
    antitufushshiiti
  • هُوَتُفُشِّيَ
    huwatufushshiya
  • هِيَتُفُشِّيَتْ
    hiyatufushshiyat
  • أَنْتُمَاتُفُشِّيتُمَا
    antumaatufushshiitumaa
  • هُمَاتُفُشِّيَا
    humaatufushshiyaa
  • هُمَاتُفُشِّيَتَا
    humaatufushshiyataa
  • نَحْنُتُفُشِّينَا
    naHnutufushshiinaa
  • أَنْتُمْتُفُشِّيتُمْ
    antumtufushshiitum
  • أَنْتُنَّتُفُشِّيتُنَّ
    antunnatufushshiitunna
  • هُمْتُفُشُّوا
    humtufushshuu
  • هُنَّتُفُشِّينَ
    hunnatufushshiina

Present

  • أَنَاأُتَفَشَّى
    anaʾutafashshaa
  • أَنْتَتُتَفَشَّى
    antatutafashshaa
  • أَنْتِتُتَفَشَّيْنَ
    antitutafashshayna
  • هُوَيُتَفَشَّى
    huwayutafashshaa
  • هِيَتُتَفَشَّى
    hiyatutafashshaa
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَفَشَّيَانِ
    antumaatutafashshayaani
  • هُمَايُتَفَشَّيَانِ
    humaayutafashshayaani
  • هُمَاتُتَفَشَّيَانِ
    humaatutafashshayaani
  • نَحْنُنُتَفَشَّى
    naHnunutafashshaa
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَفَشَّوْنَ
    antumtutafashshawna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَفَشَّيْنَ
    antunnatutafashshayna
  • هُمْيُتَفَشَّوْنَ
    humyutafashshawna
  • هُنَّيُتَفَشَّيْنَ
    hunnayutafashshayna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُتَفَشَّى
    anaʾutafashshaa
  • أَنْتَتُتَفَشَّى
    antatutafashshaa
  • أَنْتِتُتَفَشَّيْ
    antitutafashshay
  • هُوَيُتَفَشَّى
    huwayutafashshaa
  • هِيَتُتَفَشَّى
    hiyatutafashshaa
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَفَشَّيَا
    antumaatutafashshayaa
  • هُمَايُتَفَشَّيَا
    humaayutafashshayaa
  • هُمَاتُتَفَشَّيَا
    humaatutafashshayaa
  • نَحْنُنُتَفَشَّى
    naHnunutafashshaa
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَفَشَّوْا
    antumtutafashshaw
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَفَشَّيْنَ
    antunnatutafashshayna
  • هُمْيُتَفَشَّوْا
    humyutafashshaw
  • هُنَّيُتَفَشَّيْنَ
    hunnayutafashshayna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُتَفَشَّ
    anaʾutafashsha
  • أَنْتَتُتَفَشَّ
    antatutafashsha
  • أَنْتِتُتَفَشَّيْ
    antitutafashshay
  • هُوَيُتَفَشَّ
    huwayutafashsha
  • هِيَتُتَفَشَّ
    hiyatutafashsha
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَفَشَّيَا
    antumaatutafashshayaa
  • هُمَايُتَفَشَّيَا
    humaayutafashshayaa
  • هُمَاتُتَفَشَّيَا
    humaatutafashshayaa
  • نَحْنُنُتَفَشَّ
    naHnunutafashsha
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَفَشَّوْا
    antumtutafashshaw
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَفَشَّيْنَ
    antunnatutafashshayna
  • هُمْيُتَفَشَّوْا
    humyutafashshaw
  • هُنَّيُتَفَشَّيْنَ
    hunnayutafashshayna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَتَفَشَّ
    antatafashsha
  • أَنْتِتَفَشَّيْ
    antitafashshay
  • أَنْتُمَاتَفَشَّيَا
    antumaatafashshayaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَفَشَّوْا
    antumtafashshaw
  • أَنْتُنَّتَفَشَّيْنَ
    antunnatafashshayna

Participles

Active

  • مُتَفَشٍّ
    mutafashshin

Passive

  • مُتَفَشًّى
    mutafashshan

Verbal noun

  • تَفَشٍّ
    tafashshin
Advertising
تَفَشَّى verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “تَفَشَّى”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Text is copied
Advertising