Conjugation تَفَلْوَرَ: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate
Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَاتَفَلْوَرْتُ
    anatafalwartu
  • أَنْتَتَفَلْوَرْتَ
    antatafalwarta
  • أَنْتِتَفَلْوَرْتِ
    antitafalwarti
  • هُوَتَفَلْوَرَ
    huwatafalwara
  • هِيَتَفَلْوَرَتْ
    hiyatafalwarat
  • أَنْتُمَاتَفَلْوَرْتُمَا
    antumaatafalwartumaa
  • هُمَاتَفَلْوَرَا
    humaatafalwaraa
  • هُمَاتَفَلْوَرَتَا
    humaatafalwarataa
  • نَحْنُتَفَلْوَرْنَا
    naHnutafalwarnaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَفَلْوَرْتُمْ
    antumtafalwartum
  • أَنْتُنَّتَفَلْوَرْتُنَّ
    antunnatafalwartunna
  • هُمْتَفَلْوَرُوا
    humtafalwaruu
  • هُنَّتَفَلْوَرْنَ
    hunnatafalwarna

Present

  • أَنَاأَتَفَلْوَرُ
    anaʾatafalwaru
  • أَنْتَتَتَفَلْوَرُ
    antatatafalwaru
  • أَنْتِتَتَفَلْوَرِينَ
    antitatafalwariina
  • هُوَيَتَفَلْوَرُ
    huwayatafalwaru
  • هِيَتَتَفَلْوَرُ
    hiyatatafalwaru
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَفَلْوَرَانِ
    antumaatatafalwaraani
  • هُمَايَتَفَلْوَرَانِ
    humaayatafalwaraani
  • هُمَاتَتَفَلْوَرَانِ
    humaatatafalwaraani
  • نَحْنُنَتَفَلْوَرُ
    naHnunatafalwaru
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَفَلْوَرُونَ
    antumtatafalwaruuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَفَلْوَرْنَ
    antunnatatafalwarna
  • هُمْيَتَفَلْوَرُونَ
    humyatafalwaruuna
  • هُنَّيَتَفَلْوَرْنَ
    hunnayatafalwarna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأَتَفَلْوَرَ
    anaʾatafalwara
  • أَنْتَتَتَفَلْوَرَ
    antatatafalwara
  • أَنْتِتَتَفَلْوَرِي
    antitatafalwarii
  • هُوَيَتَفَلْوَرَ
    huwayatafalwara
  • هِيَتَتَفَلْوَرَ
    hiyatatafalwara
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَفَلْوَرَا
    antumaatatafalwaraa
  • هُمَايَتَفَلْوَرَا
    humaayatafalwaraa
  • هُمَاتَتَفَلْوَرَا
    humaatatafalwaraa
  • نَحْنُنَتَفَلْوَرَ
    naHnunatafalwara
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَفَلْوَرُوا
    antumtatafalwaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَفَلْوَرْنَ
    antunnatatafalwarna
  • هُمْيَتَفَلْوَرُوا
    humyatafalwaruu
  • هُنَّيَتَفَلْوَرْنَ
    hunnayatafalwarna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأَتَفَلْوَرْ
    anaʾatafalwar
  • أَنْتَتَتَفَلْوَرْ
    antatatafalwar
  • أَنْتِتَتَفَلْوَرِي
    antitatafalwarii
  • هُوَيَتَفَلْوَرْ
    huwayatafalwar
  • هِيَتَتَفَلْوَرْ
    hiyatatafalwar
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَفَلْوَرَا
    antumaatatafalwaraa
  • هُمَايَتَفَلْوَرَا
    humaayatafalwaraa
  • هُمَاتَتَفَلْوَرَا
    humaatatafalwaraa
  • نَحْنُنَتَفَلْوَرْ
    naHnunatafalwar
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَفَلْوَرُوا
    antumtatafalwaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَفَلْوَرْنَ
    antunnatatafalwarna
  • هُمْيَتَفَلْوَرُوا
    humyatafalwaruu
  • هُنَّيَتَفَلْوَرْنَ
    hunnayatafalwarna

Past

  • أَنَاتُفُلْوِرْتُ
    anatufulwirtu
  • أَنْتَتُفُلْوِرْتَ
    antatufulwirta
  • أَنْتِتُفُلْوِرْتِ
    antitufulwirti
  • هُوَتُفُلْوِرَ
    huwatufulwira
  • هِيَتُفُلْوِرَتْ
    hiyatufulwirat
  • أَنْتُمَاتُفُلْوِرْتُمَا
    antumaatufulwirtumaa
  • هُمَاتُفُلْوِرَا
    humaatufulwiraa
  • هُمَاتُفُلْوِرَتَا
    humaatufulwirataa
  • نَحْنُتُفُلْوِرْنَا
    naHnutufulwirnaa
  • أَنْتُمْتُفُلْوِرْتُمْ
    antumtufulwirtum
  • أَنْتُنَّتُفُلْوِرْتُنَّ
    antunnatufulwirtunna
  • هُمْتُفُلْوِرُوا
    humtufulwiruu
  • هُنَّتُفُلْوِرْنَ
    hunnatufulwirna

Present

  • أَنَاأُتَفَلْوَرُ
    anaʾutafalwaru
  • أَنْتَتُتَفَلْوَرُ
    antatutafalwaru
  • أَنْتِتُتَفَلْوَرِينَ
    antitutafalwariina
  • هُوَيُتَفَلْوَرُ
    huwayutafalwaru
  • هِيَتُتَفَلْوَرُ
    hiyatutafalwaru
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَفَلْوَرَانِ
    antumaatutafalwaraani
  • هُمَايُتَفَلْوَرَانِ
    humaayutafalwaraani
  • هُمَاتُتَفَلْوَرَانِ
    humaatutafalwaraani
  • نَحْنُنُتَفَلْوَرُ
    naHnunutafalwaru
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَفَلْوَرُونَ
    antumtutafalwaruuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَفَلْوَرْنَ
    antunnatutafalwarna
  • هُمْيُتَفَلْوَرُونَ
    humyutafalwaruuna
  • هُنَّيُتَفَلْوَرْنَ
    hunnayutafalwarna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُتَفَلْوَرَ
    anaʾutafalwara
  • أَنْتَتُتَفَلْوَرَ
    antatutafalwara
  • أَنْتِتُتَفَلْوَرِي
    antitutafalwarii
  • هُوَيُتَفَلْوَرَ
    huwayutafalwara
  • هِيَتُتَفَلْوَرَ
    hiyatutafalwara
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَفَلْوَرَا
    antumaatutafalwaraa
  • هُمَايُتَفَلْوَرَا
    humaayutafalwaraa
  • هُمَاتُتَفَلْوَرَا
    humaatutafalwaraa
  • نَحْنُنُتَفَلْوَرَ
    naHnunutafalwara
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَفَلْوَرُوا
    antumtutafalwaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَفَلْوَرْنَ
    antunnatutafalwarna
  • هُمْيُتَفَلْوَرُوا
    humyutafalwaruu
  • هُنَّيُتَفَلْوَرْنَ
    hunnayutafalwarna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُتَفَلْوَرْ
    anaʾutafalwar
  • أَنْتَتُتَفَلْوَرْ
    antatutafalwar
  • أَنْتِتُتَفَلْوَرِي
    antitutafalwarii
  • هُوَيُتَفَلْوَرْ
    huwayutafalwar
  • هِيَتُتَفَلْوَرْ
    hiyatutafalwar
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَفَلْوَرَا
    antumaatutafalwaraa
  • هُمَايُتَفَلْوَرَا
    humaayutafalwaraa
  • هُمَاتُتَفَلْوَرَا
    humaatutafalwaraa
  • نَحْنُنُتَفَلْوَرْ
    naHnunutafalwar
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَفَلْوَرُوا
    antumtutafalwaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَفَلْوَرْنَ
    antunnatutafalwarna
  • هُمْيُتَفَلْوَرُوا
    humyutafalwaruu
  • هُنَّيُتَفَلْوَرْنَ
    hunnayutafalwarna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَتَفَلْوَرْ
    antatafalwar
  • أَنْتِتَفَلْوَرِي
    antitafalwarii
  • أَنْتُمَاتَفَلْوَرَا
    antumaatafalwaraa
  • أَنْتُمْتَفَلْوَرُوا
    antumtafalwaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَفَلْوَرْنَ
    antunnatafalwarna

Participles

Active

  • مُتَفَلْوِر
    mutafalwir

Passive

  • مُتَفَلْوَر
    mutafalwar

Verbal noun

  • تَفَلْوُر
    tafalwur
Advertising
تَفَلْوَرَ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “تَفَلْوَرَ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Text is copied
Advertising