Conjugation تَمَحْوَرَ: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate
Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَاتَمَحْوَرْتُ
    anatamaHwartu
  • أَنْتَتَمَحْوَرْتَ
    antatamaHwarta
  • أَنْتِتَمَحْوَرْتِ
    antitamaHwarti
  • هُوَتَمَحْوَرَ
    huwatamaHwara
  • هِيَتَمَحْوَرَتْ
    hiyatamaHwarat
  • أَنْتُمَاتَمَحْوَرْتُمَا
    antumaatamaHwartumaa
  • هُمَاتَمَحْوَرَا
    humaatamaHwaraa
  • هُمَاتَمَحْوَرَتَا
    humaatamaHwarataa
  • نَحْنُتَمَحْوَرْنَا
    naHnutamaHwarnaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَمَحْوَرْتُمْ
    antumtamaHwartum
  • أَنْتُنَّتَمَحْوَرْتُنَّ
    antunnatamaHwartunna
  • هُمْتَمَحْوَرُوا
    humtamaHwaruu
  • هُنَّتَمَحْوَرْنَ
    hunnatamaHwarna

Present

  • أَنَاأَتَمَحْوَرُ
    anaʾatamaHwaru
  • أَنْتَتَتَمَحْوَرُ
    antatatamaHwaru
  • أَنْتِتَتَمَحْوَرِينَ
    antitatamaHwariina
  • هُوَيَتَمَحْوَرُ
    huwayatamaHwaru
  • هِيَتَتَمَحْوَرُ
    hiyatatamaHwaru
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَمَحْوَرَانِ
    antumaatatamaHwaraani
  • هُمَايَتَمَحْوَرَانِ
    humaayatamaHwaraani
  • هُمَاتَتَمَحْوَرَانِ
    humaatatamaHwaraani
  • نَحْنُنَتَمَحْوَرُ
    naHnunatamaHwaru
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَمَحْوَرُونَ
    antumtatamaHwaruuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَمَحْوَرْنَ
    antunnatatamaHwarna
  • هُمْيَتَمَحْوَرُونَ
    humyatamaHwaruuna
  • هُنَّيَتَمَحْوَرْنَ
    hunnayatamaHwarna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأَتَمَحْوَرَ
    anaʾatamaHwara
  • أَنْتَتَتَمَحْوَرَ
    antatatamaHwara
  • أَنْتِتَتَمَحْوَرِي
    antitatamaHwarii
  • هُوَيَتَمَحْوَرَ
    huwayatamaHwara
  • هِيَتَتَمَحْوَرَ
    hiyatatamaHwara
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَمَحْوَرَا
    antumaatatamaHwaraa
  • هُمَايَتَمَحْوَرَا
    humaayatamaHwaraa
  • هُمَاتَتَمَحْوَرَا
    humaatatamaHwaraa
  • نَحْنُنَتَمَحْوَرَ
    naHnunatamaHwara
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَمَحْوَرُوا
    antumtatamaHwaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَمَحْوَرْنَ
    antunnatatamaHwarna
  • هُمْيَتَمَحْوَرُوا
    humyatamaHwaruu
  • هُنَّيَتَمَحْوَرْنَ
    hunnayatamaHwarna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأَتَمَحْوَرْ
    anaʾatamaHwar
  • أَنْتَتَتَمَحْوَرْ
    antatatamaHwar
  • أَنْتِتَتَمَحْوَرِي
    antitatamaHwarii
  • هُوَيَتَمَحْوَرْ
    huwayatamaHwar
  • هِيَتَتَمَحْوَرْ
    hiyatatamaHwar
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَمَحْوَرَا
    antumaatatamaHwaraa
  • هُمَايَتَمَحْوَرَا
    humaayatamaHwaraa
  • هُمَاتَتَمَحْوَرَا
    humaatatamaHwaraa
  • نَحْنُنَتَمَحْوَرْ
    naHnunatamaHwar
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَمَحْوَرُوا
    antumtatamaHwaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَمَحْوَرْنَ
    antunnatatamaHwarna
  • هُمْيَتَمَحْوَرُوا
    humyatamaHwaruu
  • هُنَّيَتَمَحْوَرْنَ
    hunnayatamaHwarna

Past

  • أَنَاتُمُحْوِرْتُ
    anatumuHwirtu
  • أَنْتَتُمُحْوِرْتَ
    antatumuHwirta
  • أَنْتِتُمُحْوِرْتِ
    antitumuHwirti
  • هُوَتُمُحْوِرَ
    huwatumuHwira
  • هِيَتُمُحْوِرَتْ
    hiyatumuHwirat
  • أَنْتُمَاتُمُحْوِرْتُمَا
    antumaatumuHwirtumaa
  • هُمَاتُمُحْوِرَا
    humaatumuHwiraa
  • هُمَاتُمُحْوِرَتَا
    humaatumuHwirataa
  • نَحْنُتُمُحْوِرْنَا
    naHnutumuHwirnaa
  • أَنْتُمْتُمُحْوِرْتُمْ
    antumtumuHwirtum
  • أَنْتُنَّتُمُحْوِرْتُنَّ
    antunnatumuHwirtunna
  • هُمْتُمُحْوِرُوا
    humtumuHwiruu
  • هُنَّتُمُحْوِرْنَ
    hunnatumuHwirna

Present

  • أَنَاأُتَمَحْوَرُ
    anaʾutamaHwaru
  • أَنْتَتُتَمَحْوَرُ
    antatutamaHwaru
  • أَنْتِتُتَمَحْوَرِينَ
    antitutamaHwariina
  • هُوَيُتَمَحْوَرُ
    huwayutamaHwaru
  • هِيَتُتَمَحْوَرُ
    hiyatutamaHwaru
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَمَحْوَرَانِ
    antumaatutamaHwaraani
  • هُمَايُتَمَحْوَرَانِ
    humaayutamaHwaraani
  • هُمَاتُتَمَحْوَرَانِ
    humaatutamaHwaraani
  • نَحْنُنُتَمَحْوَرُ
    naHnunutamaHwaru
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَمَحْوَرُونَ
    antumtutamaHwaruuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَمَحْوَرْنَ
    antunnatutamaHwarna
  • هُمْيُتَمَحْوَرُونَ
    humyutamaHwaruuna
  • هُنَّيُتَمَحْوَرْنَ
    hunnayutamaHwarna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُتَمَحْوَرَ
    anaʾutamaHwara
  • أَنْتَتُتَمَحْوَرَ
    antatutamaHwara
  • أَنْتِتُتَمَحْوَرِي
    antitutamaHwarii
  • هُوَيُتَمَحْوَرَ
    huwayutamaHwara
  • هِيَتُتَمَحْوَرَ
    hiyatutamaHwara
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَمَحْوَرَا
    antumaatutamaHwaraa
  • هُمَايُتَمَحْوَرَا
    humaayutamaHwaraa
  • هُمَاتُتَمَحْوَرَا
    humaatutamaHwaraa
  • نَحْنُنُتَمَحْوَرَ
    naHnunutamaHwara
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَمَحْوَرُوا
    antumtutamaHwaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَمَحْوَرْنَ
    antunnatutamaHwarna
  • هُمْيُتَمَحْوَرُوا
    humyutamaHwaruu
  • هُنَّيُتَمَحْوَرْنَ
    hunnayutamaHwarna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُتَمَحْوَرْ
    anaʾutamaHwar
  • أَنْتَتُتَمَحْوَرْ
    antatutamaHwar
  • أَنْتِتُتَمَحْوَرِي
    antitutamaHwarii
  • هُوَيُتَمَحْوَرْ
    huwayutamaHwar
  • هِيَتُتَمَحْوَرْ
    hiyatutamaHwar
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَمَحْوَرَا
    antumaatutamaHwaraa
  • هُمَايُتَمَحْوَرَا
    humaayutamaHwaraa
  • هُمَاتُتَمَحْوَرَا
    humaatutamaHwaraa
  • نَحْنُنُتَمَحْوَرْ
    naHnunutamaHwar
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَمَحْوَرُوا
    antumtutamaHwaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَمَحْوَرْنَ
    antunnatutamaHwarna
  • هُمْيُتَمَحْوَرُوا
    humyutamaHwaruu
  • هُنَّيُتَمَحْوَرْنَ
    hunnayutamaHwarna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَتَمَحْوَرْ
    antatamaHwar
  • أَنْتِتَمَحْوَرِي
    antitamaHwarii
  • أَنْتُمَاتَمَحْوَرَا
    antumaatamaHwaraa
  • أَنْتُمْتَمَحْوَرُوا
    antumtamaHwaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَمَحْوَرْنَ
    antunnatamaHwarna

Participles

Active

  • مُتَمَحْوِر
    mutamaHwir

Passive

  • مُتَمَحْوَر
    mutamaHwar

Verbal noun

  • تَمَحْوُر
    tamaHwur
Advertising
تَمَحْوَرَ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “تَمَحْوَرَ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Text is copied
Advertising