Conjugation تَوَافَرَ: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate
Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَاتَوَافَرْتُ
    anatawaafartu
  • أَنْتَتَوَافَرْتَ
    antatawaafarta
  • أَنْتِتَوَافَرْتِ
    antitawaafarti
  • هُوَتَوَافَرَ
    huwatawaafara
  • هِيَتَوَافَرَتْ
    hiyatawaafarat
  • أَنْتُمَاتَوَافَرْتُمَا
    antumaatawaafartumaa
  • هُمَاتَوَافَرَا
    humaatawaafaraa
  • هُمَاتَوَافَرَتَا
    humaatawaafarataa
  • نَحْنُتَوَافَرْنَا
    naHnutawaafarnaa
  • أَنْتُمْتَوَافَرْتُمْ
    antumtawaafartum
  • أَنْتُنَّتَوَافَرْتُنَّ
    antunnatawaafartunna
  • هُمْتَوَافَرُوا
    humtawaafaruu
  • هُنَّتَوَافَرْنَ
    hunnatawaafarna

Present

  • أَنَاأَتَوَافَرُ
    anaʾatawaafaru
  • أَنْتَتَتَوَافَرُ
    antatatawaafaru
  • أَنْتِتَتَوَافَرِينَ
    antitatawaafariina
  • هُوَيَتَوَافَرُ
    huwayatawaafaru
  • هِيَتَتَوَافَرُ
    hiyatatawaafaru
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَوَافَرَانِ
    antumaatatawaafaraani
  • هُمَايَتَوَافَرَانِ
    humaayatawaafaraani
  • هُمَاتَتَوَافَرَانِ
    humaatatawaafaraani
  • نَحْنُنَتَوَافَرُ
    naHnunatawaafaru
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَوَافَرُونَ
    antumtatawaafaruuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَوَافَرْنَ
    antunnatatawaafarna
  • هُمْيَتَوَافَرُونَ
    humyatawaafaruuna
  • هُنَّيَتَوَافَرْنَ
    hunnayatawaafarna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأَتَوَافَرَ
    anaʾatawaafara
  • أَنْتَتَتَوَافَرَ
    antatatawaafara
  • أَنْتِتَتَوَافَرِي
    antitatawaafarii
  • هُوَيَتَوَافَرَ
    huwayatawaafara
  • هِيَتَتَوَافَرَ
    hiyatatawaafara
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَوَافَرَا
    antumaatatawaafaraa
  • هُمَايَتَوَافَرَا
    humaayatawaafaraa
  • هُمَاتَتَوَافَرَا
    humaatatawaafaraa
  • نَحْنُنَتَوَافَرَ
    naHnunatawaafara
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَوَافَرُوا
    antumtatawaafaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَوَافَرْنَ
    antunnatatawaafarna
  • هُمْيَتَوَافَرُوا
    humyatawaafaruu
  • هُنَّيَتَوَافَرْنَ
    hunnayatawaafarna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأَتَوَافَرْ
    anaʾatawaafar
  • أَنْتَتَتَوَافَرْ
    antatatawaafar
  • أَنْتِتَتَوَافَرِي
    antitatawaafarii
  • هُوَيَتَوَافَرْ
    huwayatawaafar
  • هِيَتَتَوَافَرْ
    hiyatatawaafar
  • أَنْتُمَاتَتَوَافَرَا
    antumaatatawaafaraa
  • هُمَايَتَوَافَرَا
    humaayatawaafaraa
  • هُمَاتَتَوَافَرَا
    humaatatawaafaraa
  • نَحْنُنَتَوَافَرْ
    naHnunatawaafar
  • أَنْتُمْتَتَوَافَرُوا
    antumtatawaafaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَتَوَافَرْنَ
    antunnatatawaafarna
  • هُمْيَتَوَافَرُوا
    humyatawaafaruu
  • هُنَّيَتَوَافَرْنَ
    hunnayatawaafarna

Past

  • أَنَاتُوُوفِرْتُ
    anatuwuufirtu
  • أَنْتَتُوُوفِرْتَ
    antatuwuufirta
  • أَنْتِتُوُوفِرْتِ
    antituwuufirti
  • هُوَتُوُوفِرَ
    huwatuwuufira
  • هِيَتُوُوفِرَتْ
    hiyatuwuufirat
  • أَنْتُمَاتُوُوفِرْتُمَا
    antumaatuwuufirtumaa
  • هُمَاتُوُوفِرَا
    humaatuwuufiraa
  • هُمَاتُوُوفِرَتَا
    humaatuwuufirataa
  • نَحْنُتُوُوفِرْنَا
    naHnutuwuufirnaa
  • أَنْتُمْتُوُوفِرْتُمْ
    antumtuwuufirtum
  • أَنْتُنَّتُوُوفِرْتُنَّ
    antunnatuwuufirtunna
  • هُمْتُوُوفِرُوا
    humtuwuufiruu
  • هُنَّتُوُوفِرْنَ
    hunnatuwuufirna

Present

  • أَنَاأُتَوَافَرُ
    anaʾutawaafaru
  • أَنْتَتُتَوَافَرُ
    antatutawaafaru
  • أَنْتِتُتَوَافَرِينَ
    antitutawaafariina
  • هُوَيُتَوَافَرُ
    huwayutawaafaru
  • هِيَتُتَوَافَرُ
    hiyatutawaafaru
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَوَافَرَانِ
    antumaatutawaafaraani
  • هُمَايُتَوَافَرَانِ
    humaayutawaafaraani
  • هُمَاتُتَوَافَرَانِ
    humaatutawaafaraani
  • نَحْنُنُتَوَافَرُ
    naHnunutawaafaru
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَوَافَرُونَ
    antumtutawaafaruuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَوَافَرْنَ
    antunnatutawaafarna
  • هُمْيُتَوَافَرُونَ
    humyutawaafaruuna
  • هُنَّيُتَوَافَرْنَ
    hunnayutawaafarna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُتَوَافَرَ
    anaʾutawaafara
  • أَنْتَتُتَوَافَرَ
    antatutawaafara
  • أَنْتِتُتَوَافَرِي
    antitutawaafarii
  • هُوَيُتَوَافَرَ
    huwayutawaafara
  • هِيَتُتَوَافَرَ
    hiyatutawaafara
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَوَافَرَا
    antumaatutawaafaraa
  • هُمَايُتَوَافَرَا
    humaayutawaafaraa
  • هُمَاتُتَوَافَرَا
    humaatutawaafaraa
  • نَحْنُنُتَوَافَرَ
    naHnunutawaafara
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَوَافَرُوا
    antumtutawaafaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَوَافَرْنَ
    antunnatutawaafarna
  • هُمْيُتَوَافَرُوا
    humyutawaafaruu
  • هُنَّيُتَوَافَرْنَ
    hunnayutawaafarna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُتَوَافَرْ
    anaʾutawaafar
  • أَنْتَتُتَوَافَرْ
    antatutawaafar
  • أَنْتِتُتَوَافَرِي
    antitutawaafarii
  • هُوَيُتَوَافَرْ
    huwayutawaafar
  • هِيَتُتَوَافَرْ
    hiyatutawaafar
  • أَنْتُمَاتُتَوَافَرَا
    antumaatutawaafaraa
  • هُمَايُتَوَافَرَا
    humaayutawaafaraa
  • هُمَاتُتَوَافَرَا
    humaatutawaafaraa
  • نَحْنُنُتَوَافَرْ
    naHnunutawaafar
  • أَنْتُمْتُتَوَافَرُوا
    antumtutawaafaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُتَوَافَرْنَ
    antunnatutawaafarna
  • هُمْيُتَوَافَرُوا
    humyutawaafaruu
  • هُنَّيُتَوَافَرْنَ
    hunnayutawaafarna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَتَوَافَرْ
    antatawaafar
  • أَنْتِتَوَافَرِي
    antitawaafarii
  • أَنْتُمَاتَوَافَرَا
    antumaatawaafaraa
  • أَنْتُمْتَوَافَرُوا
    antumtawaafaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَوَافَرْنَ
    antunnatawaafarna

Participles

Active

  • مُتَوَافِر
    mutawaafir

Passive

  • مُتَوَافَر
    mutawaafar

Verbal noun

  • تَوَافُر
    tawaafur
Advertising
تَوَافَرَ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “تَوَافَرَ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Text is copied
Advertising