Conjugation حَرَّرَ: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate

Harrara

II

Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَاحَرَّرْتُ
    anaHarrartu
  • أَنْتَحَرَّرْتَ
    antaHarrarta
  • أَنْتِحَرَّرْتِ
    antiHarrarti
  • هُوَحَرَّرَ
    huwaHarrara
  • هِيَحَرَّرَتْ
    hiyaHarrarat
  • أَنْتُمَاحَرَّرْتُمَا
    antumaaHarrartumaa
  • هُمَاحَرَّرَا
    humaaHarraraa
  • هُمَاحَرَّرَتَا
    humaaHarrarataa
  • نَحْنُحَرَّرْنَا
    naHnuHarrarnaa
  • أَنْتُمْحَرَّرْتُمْ
    antumHarrartum
  • أَنْتُنَّحَرَّرْتُنَّ
    antunnaHarrartunna
  • هُمْحَرَّرُوا
    humHarraruu
  • هُنَّحَرَّرْنَ
    hunnaHarrarna

Present

  • أَنَاأُحَرِّرُ
    anaʾuHarriru
  • أَنْتَتُحَرِّرُ
    antatuHarriru
  • أَنْتِتُحَرِّرِينَ
    antituHarririina
  • هُوَيُحَرِّرُ
    huwayuHarriru
  • هِيَتُحَرِّرُ
    hiyatuHarriru
  • أَنْتُمَاتُحَرِّرَانِ
    antumaatuHarriraani
  • هُمَايُحَرِّرَانِ
    humaayuHarriraani
  • هُمَاتُحَرِّرَانِ
    humaatuHarriraani
  • نَحْنُنُحَرِّرُ
    naHnunuHarriru
  • أَنْتُمْتُحَرِّرُونَ
    antumtuHarriruuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُحَرِّرْنَ
    antunnatuHarrirna
  • هُمْيُحَرِّرُونَ
    humyuHarriruuna
  • هُنَّيُحَرِّرْنَ
    hunnayuHarrirna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُحَرِّرَ
    anaʾuHarrira
  • أَنْتَتُحَرِّرَ
    antatuHarrira
  • أَنْتِتُحَرِّرِي
    antituHarririi
  • هُوَيُحَرِّرَ
    huwayuHarrira
  • هِيَتُحَرِّرَ
    hiyatuHarrira
  • أَنْتُمَاتُحَرِّرَا
    antumaatuHarriraa
  • هُمَايُحَرِّرَا
    humaayuHarriraa
  • هُمَاتُحَرِّرَا
    humaatuHarriraa
  • نَحْنُنُحَرِّرَ
    naHnunuHarrira
  • أَنْتُمْتُحَرِّرُوا
    antumtuHarriruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُحَرِّرْنَ
    antunnatuHarrirna
  • هُمْيُحَرِّرُوا
    humyuHarriruu
  • هُنَّيُحَرِّرْنَ
    hunnayuHarrirna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُحَرِّرْ
    anaʾuHarrir
  • أَنْتَتُحَرِّرْ
    antatuHarrir
  • أَنْتِتُحَرِّرِي
    antituHarririi
  • هُوَيُحَرِّرْ
    huwayuHarrir
  • هِيَتُحَرِّرْ
    hiyatuHarrir
  • أَنْتُمَاتُحَرِّرَا
    antumaatuHarriraa
  • هُمَايُحَرِّرَا
    humaayuHarriraa
  • هُمَاتُحَرِّرَا
    humaatuHarriraa
  • نَحْنُنُحَرِّرْ
    naHnunuHarrir
  • أَنْتُمْتُحَرِّرُوا
    antumtuHarriruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُحَرِّرْنَ
    antunnatuHarrirna
  • هُمْيُحَرِّرُوا
    humyuHarriruu
  • هُنَّيُحَرِّرْنَ
    hunnayuHarrirna

Past

  • أَنَاحُرِّرْتُ
    anaHurrirtu
  • أَنْتَحُرِّرْتَ
    antaHurrirta
  • أَنْتِحُرِّرْتِ
    antiHurrirti
  • هُوَحُرِّرَ
    huwaHurrira
  • هِيَحُرِّرَتْ
    hiyaHurrirat
  • أَنْتُمَاحُرِّرْتُمَا
    antumaaHurrirtumaa
  • هُمَاحُرِّرَا
    humaaHurriraa
  • هُمَاحُرِّرَتَا
    humaaHurrirataa
  • نَحْنُحُرِّرْنَا
    naHnuHurrirnaa
  • أَنْتُمْحُرِّرْتُمْ
    antumHurrirtum
  • أَنْتُنَّحُرِّرْتُنَّ
    antunnaHurrirtunna
  • هُمْحُرِّرُوا
    humHurriruu
  • هُنَّحُرِّرْنَ
    hunnaHurrirna

Present

  • أَنَاأُحَرَّرُ
    anaʾuHarraru
  • أَنْتَتُحَرَّرُ
    antatuHarraru
  • أَنْتِتُحَرَّرِينَ
    antituHarrariina
  • هُوَيُحَرَّرُ
    huwayuHarraru
  • هِيَتُحَرَّرُ
    hiyatuHarraru
  • أَنْتُمَاتُحَرَّرَانِ
    antumaatuHarraraani
  • هُمَايُحَرَّرَانِ
    humaayuHarraraani
  • هُمَاتُحَرَّرَانِ
    humaatuHarraraani
  • نَحْنُنُحَرَّرُ
    naHnunuHarraru
  • أَنْتُمْتُحَرَّرُونَ
    antumtuHarraruuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُحَرَّرْنَ
    antunnatuHarrarna
  • هُمْيُحَرَّرُونَ
    humyuHarraruuna
  • هُنَّيُحَرَّرْنَ
    hunnayuHarrarna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُحَرَّرَ
    anaʾuHarrara
  • أَنْتَتُحَرَّرَ
    antatuHarrara
  • أَنْتِتُحَرَّرِي
    antituHarrarii
  • هُوَيُحَرَّرَ
    huwayuHarrara
  • هِيَتُحَرَّرَ
    hiyatuHarrara
  • أَنْتُمَاتُحَرَّرَا
    antumaatuHarraraa
  • هُمَايُحَرَّرَا
    humaayuHarraraa
  • هُمَاتُحَرَّرَا
    humaatuHarraraa
  • نَحْنُنُحَرَّرَ
    naHnunuHarrara
  • أَنْتُمْتُحَرَّرُوا
    antumtuHarraruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُحَرَّرْنَ
    antunnatuHarrarna
  • هُمْيُحَرَّرُوا
    humyuHarraruu
  • هُنَّيُحَرَّرْنَ
    hunnayuHarrarna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُحَرَّرْ
    anaʾuHarrar
  • أَنْتَتُحَرَّرْ
    antatuHarrar
  • أَنْتِتُحَرَّرِي
    antituHarrarii
  • هُوَيُحَرَّرْ
    huwayuHarrar
  • هِيَتُحَرَّرْ
    hiyatuHarrar
  • أَنْتُمَاتُحَرَّرَا
    antumaatuHarraraa
  • هُمَايُحَرَّرَا
    humaayuHarraraa
  • هُمَاتُحَرَّرَا
    humaatuHarraraa
  • نَحْنُنُحَرَّرْ
    naHnunuHarrar
  • أَنْتُمْتُحَرَّرُوا
    antumtuHarraruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُحَرَّرْنَ
    antunnatuHarrarna
  • هُمْيُحَرَّرُوا
    humyuHarraruu
  • هُنَّيُحَرَّرْنَ
    hunnayuHarrarna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَحَرِّرْ
    antaHarrir
  • أَنْتِحَرِّرِي
    antiHarririi
  • أَنْتُمَاحَرِّرَا
    antumaaHarriraa
  • أَنْتُمْحَرِّرُوا
    antumHarriruu
  • أَنْتُنَّحَرِّرْنَ
    antunnaHarrirna

Participles

Active

  • مُحَرِّر
    muHarrir

Passive

  • مُحَرَّر
    muHarrar

Verbal noun

  • تَحْرِير
    taHriir
Advertising
حَرَّرَ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “حَرَّرَ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Text is copied
Advertising