Conjugation خَرْطَمَ: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate

kharTama

Iq

Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَاخَرْطَمْتُ
    anakharTamtu
  • أَنْتَخَرْطَمْتَ
    antakharTamta
  • أَنْتِخَرْطَمْتِ
    antikharTamti
  • هُوَخَرْطَمَ
    huwakharTama
  • هِيَخَرْطَمَتْ
    hiyakharTamat
  • أَنْتُمَاخَرْطَمْتُمَا
    antumaakharTamtumaa
  • هُمَاخَرْطَمَا
    humaakharTamaa
  • هُمَاخَرْطَمَتَا
    humaakharTamataa
  • نَحْنُخَرْطَمْنَا
    naHnukharTamnaa
  • أَنْتُمْخَرْطَمْتُمْ
    antumkharTamtum
  • أَنْتُنَّخَرْطَمْتُنَّ
    antunnakharTamtunna
  • هُمْخَرْطَمُوا
    humkharTamuu
  • هُنَّخَرْطَمْنَ
    hunnakharTamna

Present

  • أَنَاأُخَرْطِمُ
    anaʾukharTimu
  • أَنْتَتُخَرْطِمُ
    antatukharTimu
  • أَنْتِتُخَرْطِمِينَ
    antitukharTimiina
  • هُوَيُخَرْطِمُ
    huwayukharTimu
  • هِيَتُخَرْطِمُ
    hiyatukharTimu
  • أَنْتُمَاتُخَرْطِمَانِ
    antumaatukharTimaani
  • هُمَايُخَرْطِمَانِ
    humaayukharTimaani
  • هُمَاتُخَرْطِمَانِ
    humaatukharTimaani
  • نَحْنُنُخَرْطِمُ
    naHnunukharTimu
  • أَنْتُمْتُخَرْطِمُونَ
    antumtukharTimuuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُخَرْطِمْنَ
    antunnatukharTimna
  • هُمْيُخَرْطِمُونَ
    humyukharTimuuna
  • هُنَّيُخَرْطِمْنَ
    hunnayukharTimna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُخَرْطِمَ
    anaʾukharTima
  • أَنْتَتُخَرْطِمَ
    antatukharTima
  • أَنْتِتُخَرْطِمِي
    antitukharTimii
  • هُوَيُخَرْطِمَ
    huwayukharTima
  • هِيَتُخَرْطِمَ
    hiyatukharTima
  • أَنْتُمَاتُخَرْطِمَا
    antumaatukharTimaa
  • هُمَايُخَرْطِمَا
    humaayukharTimaa
  • هُمَاتُخَرْطِمَا
    humaatukharTimaa
  • نَحْنُنُخَرْطِمَ
    naHnunukharTima
  • أَنْتُمْتُخَرْطِمُوا
    antumtukharTimuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُخَرْطِمْنَ
    antunnatukharTimna
  • هُمْيُخَرْطِمُوا
    humyukharTimuu
  • هُنَّيُخَرْطِمْنَ
    hunnayukharTimna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُخَرْطِمْ
    anaʾukharTim
  • أَنْتَتُخَرْطِمْ
    antatukharTim
  • أَنْتِتُخَرْطِمِي
    antitukharTimii
  • هُوَيُخَرْطِمْ
    huwayukharTim
  • هِيَتُخَرْطِمْ
    hiyatukharTim
  • أَنْتُمَاتُخَرْطِمَا
    antumaatukharTimaa
  • هُمَايُخَرْطِمَا
    humaayukharTimaa
  • هُمَاتُخَرْطِمَا
    humaatukharTimaa
  • نَحْنُنُخَرْطِمْ
    naHnunukharTim
  • أَنْتُمْتُخَرْطِمُوا
    antumtukharTimuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُخَرْطِمْنَ
    antunnatukharTimna
  • هُمْيُخَرْطِمُوا
    humyukharTimuu
  • هُنَّيُخَرْطِمْنَ
    hunnayukharTimna

Past

  • أَنَاخُرْطِمْتُ
    anakhurTimtu
  • أَنْتَخُرْطِمْتَ
    antakhurTimta
  • أَنْتِخُرْطِمْتِ
    antikhurTimti
  • هُوَخُرْطِمَ
    huwakhurTima
  • هِيَخُرْطِمَتْ
    hiyakhurTimat
  • أَنْتُمَاخُرْطِمْتُمَا
    antumaakhurTimtumaa
  • هُمَاخُرْطِمَا
    humaakhurTimaa
  • هُمَاخُرْطِمَتَا
    humaakhurTimataa
  • نَحْنُخُرْطِمْنَا
    naHnukhurTimnaa
  • أَنْتُمْخُرْطِمْتُمْ
    antumkhurTimtum
  • أَنْتُنَّخُرْطِمْتُنَّ
    antunnakhurTimtunna
  • هُمْخُرْطِمُوا
    humkhurTimuu
  • هُنَّخُرْطِمْنَ
    hunnakhurTimna

Present

  • أَنَاأُخَرْطَمُ
    anaʾukharTamu
  • أَنْتَتُخَرْطَمُ
    antatukharTamu
  • أَنْتِتُخَرْطَمِينَ
    antitukharTamiina
  • هُوَيُخَرْطَمُ
    huwayukharTamu
  • هِيَتُخَرْطَمُ
    hiyatukharTamu
  • أَنْتُمَاتُخَرْطَمَانِ
    antumaatukharTamaani
  • هُمَايُخَرْطَمَانِ
    humaayukharTamaani
  • هُمَاتُخَرْطَمَانِ
    humaatukharTamaani
  • نَحْنُنُخَرْطَمُ
    naHnunukharTamu
  • أَنْتُمْتُخَرْطَمُونَ
    antumtukharTamuuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُخَرْطَمْنَ
    antunnatukharTamna
  • هُمْيُخَرْطَمُونَ
    humyukharTamuuna
  • هُنَّيُخَرْطَمْنَ
    hunnayukharTamna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُخَرْطَمَ
    anaʾukharTama
  • أَنْتَتُخَرْطَمَ
    antatukharTama
  • أَنْتِتُخَرْطَمِي
    antitukharTamii
  • هُوَيُخَرْطَمَ
    huwayukharTama
  • هِيَتُخَرْطَمَ
    hiyatukharTama
  • أَنْتُمَاتُخَرْطَمَا
    antumaatukharTamaa
  • هُمَايُخَرْطَمَا
    humaayukharTamaa
  • هُمَاتُخَرْطَمَا
    humaatukharTamaa
  • نَحْنُنُخَرْطَمَ
    naHnunukharTama
  • أَنْتُمْتُخَرْطَمُوا
    antumtukharTamuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُخَرْطَمْنَ
    antunnatukharTamna
  • هُمْيُخَرْطَمُوا
    humyukharTamuu
  • هُنَّيُخَرْطَمْنَ
    hunnayukharTamna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُخَرْطَمْ
    anaʾukharTam
  • أَنْتَتُخَرْطَمْ
    antatukharTam
  • أَنْتِتُخَرْطَمِي
    antitukharTamii
  • هُوَيُخَرْطَمْ
    huwayukharTam
  • هِيَتُخَرْطَمْ
    hiyatukharTam
  • أَنْتُمَاتُخَرْطَمَا
    antumaatukharTamaa
  • هُمَايُخَرْطَمَا
    humaayukharTamaa
  • هُمَاتُخَرْطَمَا
    humaatukharTamaa
  • نَحْنُنُخَرْطَمْ
    naHnunukharTam
  • أَنْتُمْتُخَرْطَمُوا
    antumtukharTamuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُخَرْطَمْنَ
    antunnatukharTamna
  • هُمْيُخَرْطَمُوا
    humyukharTamuu
  • هُنَّيُخَرْطَمْنَ
    hunnayukharTamna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَخَرْطِمْ
    antakharTim
  • أَنْتِخَرْطِمِي
    antikharTimii
  • أَنْتُمَاخَرْطِمَا
    antumaakharTimaa
  • أَنْتُمْخَرْطِمُوا
    antumkharTimuu
  • أَنْتُنَّخَرْطِمْنَ
    antunnakharTimna

Participles

Active

  • مُخَرْطِم
    mukharTim

Passive

  • مُخَرْطَم
    mukharTam

Verbal noun

  • خَرْطَمَة
    kharTama
Advertising
خَرْطَمَ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “خَرْطَمَ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Text is copied
Advertising