Conjugation خَلَصَ: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate

khalaSa

I

Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَاخَلَصْتُ
    anakhalaStu
  • أَنْتَخَلَصْتَ
    antakhalaSta
  • أَنْتِخَلَصْتِ
    antikhalaSti
  • هُوَخَلَصَ
    huwakhalaSa
  • هِيَخَلَصَتْ
    hiyakhalaSat
  • أَنْتُمَاخَلَصْتُمَا
    antumaakhalaStumaa
  • هُمَاخَلَصَا
    humaakhalaSaa
  • هُمَاخَلَصَتَا
    humaakhalaSataa
  • نَحْنُخَلَصْنَا
    naHnukhalaSnaa
  • أَنْتُمْخَلَصْتُمْ
    antumkhalaStum
  • أَنْتُنَّخَلَصْتُنَّ
    antunnakhalaStunna
  • هُمْخَلَصُوا
    humkhalaSuu
  • هُنَّخَلَصْنَ
    hunnakhalaSna

Present

  • أَنَاأَخْلُصُ
    anaʾakhluSu
  • أَنْتَتَخْلُصُ
    antatakhluSu
  • أَنْتِتَخْلُصِينَ
    antitakhluSiina
  • هُوَيَخْلُصُ
    huwayakhluSu
  • هِيَتَخْلُصُ
    hiyatakhluSu
  • أَنْتُمَاتَخْلُصَانِ
    antumaatakhluSaani
  • هُمَايَخْلُصَانِ
    humaayakhluSaani
  • هُمَاتَخْلُصَانِ
    humaatakhluSaani
  • نَحْنُنَخْلُصُ
    naHnunakhluSu
  • أَنْتُمْتَخْلُصُونَ
    antumtakhluSuuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتَخْلُصْنَ
    antunnatakhluSna
  • هُمْيَخْلُصُونَ
    humyakhluSuuna
  • هُنَّيَخْلُصْنَ
    hunnayakhluSna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأَخْلُصَ
    anaʾakhluSa
  • أَنْتَتَخْلُصَ
    antatakhluSa
  • أَنْتِتَخْلُصِي
    antitakhluSii
  • هُوَيَخْلُصَ
    huwayakhluSa
  • هِيَتَخْلُصَ
    hiyatakhluSa
  • أَنْتُمَاتَخْلُصَا
    antumaatakhluSaa
  • هُمَايَخْلُصَا
    humaayakhluSaa
  • هُمَاتَخْلُصَا
    humaatakhluSaa
  • نَحْنُنَخْلُصَ
    naHnunakhluSa
  • أَنْتُمْتَخْلُصُوا
    antumtakhluSuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَخْلُصْنَ
    antunnatakhluSna
  • هُمْيَخْلُصُوا
    humyakhluSuu
  • هُنَّيَخْلُصْنَ
    hunnayakhluSna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأَخْلُصْ
    anaʾakhluS
  • أَنْتَتَخْلُصْ
    antatakhluS
  • أَنْتِتَخْلُصِي
    antitakhluSii
  • هُوَيَخْلُصْ
    huwayakhluS
  • هِيَتَخْلُصْ
    hiyatakhluS
  • أَنْتُمَاتَخْلُصَا
    antumaatakhluSaa
  • هُمَايَخْلُصَا
    humaayakhluSaa
  • هُمَاتَخْلُصَا
    humaatakhluSaa
  • نَحْنُنَخْلُصْ
    naHnunakhluS
  • أَنْتُمْتَخْلُصُوا
    antumtakhluSuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَخْلُصْنَ
    antunnatakhluSna
  • هُمْيَخْلُصُوا
    humyakhluSuu
  • هُنَّيَخْلُصْنَ
    hunnayakhluSna

Past

  • أَنَاخُلِصْتُ
    anakhuliStu
  • أَنْتَخُلِصْتَ
    antakhuliSta
  • أَنْتِخُلِصْتِ
    antikhuliSti
  • هُوَخُلِصَ
    huwakhuliSa
  • هِيَخُلِصَتْ
    hiyakhuliSat
  • أَنْتُمَاخُلِصْتُمَا
    antumaakhuliStumaa
  • هُمَاخُلِصَا
    humaakhuliSaa
  • هُمَاخُلِصَتَا
    humaakhuliSataa
  • نَحْنُخُلِصْنَا
    naHnukhuliSnaa
  • أَنْتُمْخُلِصْتُمْ
    antumkhuliStum
  • أَنْتُنَّخُلِصْتُنَّ
    antunnakhuliStunna
  • هُمْخُلِصُوا
    humkhuliSuu
  • هُنَّخُلِصْنَ
    hunnakhuliSna

Present

  • أَنَاأُخْلَصُ
    anaʾukhlaSu
  • أَنْتَتُخْلَصُ
    antatukhlaSu
  • أَنْتِتُخْلَصِينَ
    antitukhlaSiina
  • هُوَيُخْلَصُ
    huwayukhlaSu
  • هِيَتُخْلَصُ
    hiyatukhlaSu
  • أَنْتُمَاتُخْلَصَانِ
    antumaatukhlaSaani
  • هُمَايُخْلَصَانِ
    humaayukhlaSaani
  • هُمَاتُخْلَصَانِ
    humaatukhlaSaani
  • نَحْنُنُخْلَصُ
    naHnunukhlaSu
  • أَنْتُمْتُخْلَصُونَ
    antumtukhlaSuuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُخْلَصْنَ
    antunnatukhlaSna
  • هُمْيُخْلَصُونَ
    humyukhlaSuuna
  • هُنَّيُخْلَصْنَ
    hunnayukhlaSna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُخْلَصَ
    anaʾukhlaSa
  • أَنْتَتُخْلَصَ
    antatukhlaSa
  • أَنْتِتُخْلَصِي
    antitukhlaSii
  • هُوَيُخْلَصَ
    huwayukhlaSa
  • هِيَتُخْلَصَ
    hiyatukhlaSa
  • أَنْتُمَاتُخْلَصَا
    antumaatukhlaSaa
  • هُمَايُخْلَصَا
    humaayukhlaSaa
  • هُمَاتُخْلَصَا
    humaatukhlaSaa
  • نَحْنُنُخْلَصَ
    naHnunukhlaSa
  • أَنْتُمْتُخْلَصُوا
    antumtukhlaSuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُخْلَصْنَ
    antunnatukhlaSna
  • هُمْيُخْلَصُوا
    humyukhlaSuu
  • هُنَّيُخْلَصْنَ
    hunnayukhlaSna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُخْلَصْ
    anaʾukhlaS
  • أَنْتَتُخْلَصْ
    antatukhlaS
  • أَنْتِتُخْلَصِي
    antitukhlaSii
  • هُوَيُخْلَصْ
    huwayukhlaS
  • هِيَتُخْلَصْ
    hiyatukhlaS
  • أَنْتُمَاتُخْلَصَا
    antumaatukhlaSaa
  • هُمَايُخْلَصَا
    humaayukhlaSaa
  • هُمَاتُخْلَصَا
    humaatukhlaSaa
  • نَحْنُنُخْلَصْ
    naHnunukhlaS
  • أَنْتُمْتُخْلَصُوا
    antumtukhlaSuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُخْلَصْنَ
    antunnatukhlaSna
  • هُمْيُخْلَصُوا
    humyukhlaSuu
  • هُنَّيُخْلَصْنَ
    hunnayukhlaSna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَاُخْلُصْ
    antaukhluS
  • أَنْتِاُخْلُصِي
    antiukhluSii
  • أَنْتُمَااُخْلُصَا
    antumaaukhluSaa
  • أَنْتُمْاُخْلُصُوا
    antumukhluSuu
  • أَنْتُنَّاُخْلُصْنَ
    antunnaukhluSna

Participles

Active

  • خَالِص
    khaaliS

Passive

  • مَخْلُوص
    makhluuS

Verbal noun

  • خُلُوص/خَلَاص
    khuluuS/khalaaS
Advertising
خَلَصَ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “خَلَصَ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Text is copied
Advertising