Conjugation خَلَّصَ: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate

khallaSa

II

Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَاخَلَّصْتُ
    anakhallaStu
  • أَنْتَخَلَّصْتَ
    antakhallaSta
  • أَنْتِخَلَّصْتِ
    antikhallaSti
  • هُوَخَلَّصَ
    huwakhallaSa
  • هِيَخَلَّصَتْ
    hiyakhallaSat
  • أَنْتُمَاخَلَّصْتُمَا
    antumaakhallaStumaa
  • هُمَاخَلَّصَا
    humaakhallaSaa
  • هُمَاخَلَّصَتَا
    humaakhallaSataa
  • نَحْنُخَلَّصْنَا
    naHnukhallaSnaa
  • أَنْتُمْخَلَّصْتُمْ
    antumkhallaStum
  • أَنْتُنَّخَلَّصْتُنَّ
    antunnakhallaStunna
  • هُمْخَلَّصُوا
    humkhallaSuu
  • هُنَّخَلَّصْنَ
    hunnakhallaSna

Present

  • أَنَاأُخَلِّصُ
    anaʾukhalliSu
  • أَنْتَتُخَلِّصُ
    antatukhalliSu
  • أَنْتِتُخَلِّصِينَ
    antitukhalliSiina
  • هُوَيُخَلِّصُ
    huwayukhalliSu
  • هِيَتُخَلِّصُ
    hiyatukhalliSu
  • أَنْتُمَاتُخَلِّصَانِ
    antumaatukhalliSaani
  • هُمَايُخَلِّصَانِ
    humaayukhalliSaani
  • هُمَاتُخَلِّصَانِ
    humaatukhalliSaani
  • نَحْنُنُخَلِّصُ
    naHnunukhalliSu
  • أَنْتُمْتُخَلِّصُونَ
    antumtukhalliSuuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُخَلِّصْنَ
    antunnatukhalliSna
  • هُمْيُخَلِّصُونَ
    humyukhalliSuuna
  • هُنَّيُخَلِّصْنَ
    hunnayukhalliSna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُخَلِّصَ
    anaʾukhalliSa
  • أَنْتَتُخَلِّصَ
    antatukhalliSa
  • أَنْتِتُخَلِّصِي
    antitukhalliSii
  • هُوَيُخَلِّصَ
    huwayukhalliSa
  • هِيَتُخَلِّصَ
    hiyatukhalliSa
  • أَنْتُمَاتُخَلِّصَا
    antumaatukhalliSaa
  • هُمَايُخَلِّصَا
    humaayukhalliSaa
  • هُمَاتُخَلِّصَا
    humaatukhalliSaa
  • نَحْنُنُخَلِّصَ
    naHnunukhalliSa
  • أَنْتُمْتُخَلِّصُوا
    antumtukhalliSuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُخَلِّصْنَ
    antunnatukhalliSna
  • هُمْيُخَلِّصُوا
    humyukhalliSuu
  • هُنَّيُخَلِّصْنَ
    hunnayukhalliSna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُخَلِّصْ
    anaʾukhalliS
  • أَنْتَتُخَلِّصْ
    antatukhalliS
  • أَنْتِتُخَلِّصِي
    antitukhalliSii
  • هُوَيُخَلِّصْ
    huwayukhalliS
  • هِيَتُخَلِّصْ
    hiyatukhalliS
  • أَنْتُمَاتُخَلِّصَا
    antumaatukhalliSaa
  • هُمَايُخَلِّصَا
    humaayukhalliSaa
  • هُمَاتُخَلِّصَا
    humaatukhalliSaa
  • نَحْنُنُخَلِّصْ
    naHnunukhalliS
  • أَنْتُمْتُخَلِّصُوا
    antumtukhalliSuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُخَلِّصْنَ
    antunnatukhalliSna
  • هُمْيُخَلِّصُوا
    humyukhalliSuu
  • هُنَّيُخَلِّصْنَ
    hunnayukhalliSna

Past

  • أَنَاخُلِّصْتُ
    anakhulliStu
  • أَنْتَخُلِّصْتَ
    antakhulliSta
  • أَنْتِخُلِّصْتِ
    antikhulliSti
  • هُوَخُلِّصَ
    huwakhulliSa
  • هِيَخُلِّصَتْ
    hiyakhulliSat
  • أَنْتُمَاخُلِّصْتُمَا
    antumaakhulliStumaa
  • هُمَاخُلِّصَا
    humaakhulliSaa
  • هُمَاخُلِّصَتَا
    humaakhulliSataa
  • نَحْنُخُلِّصْنَا
    naHnukhulliSnaa
  • أَنْتُمْخُلِّصْتُمْ
    antumkhulliStum
  • أَنْتُنَّخُلِّصْتُنَّ
    antunnakhulliStunna
  • هُمْخُلِّصُوا
    humkhulliSuu
  • هُنَّخُلِّصْنَ
    hunnakhulliSna

Present

  • أَنَاأُخَلَّصُ
    anaʾukhallaSu
  • أَنْتَتُخَلَّصُ
    antatukhallaSu
  • أَنْتِتُخَلَّصِينَ
    antitukhallaSiina
  • هُوَيُخَلَّصُ
    huwayukhallaSu
  • هِيَتُخَلَّصُ
    hiyatukhallaSu
  • أَنْتُمَاتُخَلَّصَانِ
    antumaatukhallaSaani
  • هُمَايُخَلَّصَانِ
    humaayukhallaSaani
  • هُمَاتُخَلَّصَانِ
    humaatukhallaSaani
  • نَحْنُنُخَلَّصُ
    naHnunukhallaSu
  • أَنْتُمْتُخَلَّصُونَ
    antumtukhallaSuuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُخَلَّصْنَ
    antunnatukhallaSna
  • هُمْيُخَلَّصُونَ
    humyukhallaSuuna
  • هُنَّيُخَلَّصْنَ
    hunnayukhallaSna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُخَلَّصَ
    anaʾukhallaSa
  • أَنْتَتُخَلَّصَ
    antatukhallaSa
  • أَنْتِتُخَلَّصِي
    antitukhallaSii
  • هُوَيُخَلَّصَ
    huwayukhallaSa
  • هِيَتُخَلَّصَ
    hiyatukhallaSa
  • أَنْتُمَاتُخَلَّصَا
    antumaatukhallaSaa
  • هُمَايُخَلَّصَا
    humaayukhallaSaa
  • هُمَاتُخَلَّصَا
    humaatukhallaSaa
  • نَحْنُنُخَلَّصَ
    naHnunukhallaSa
  • أَنْتُمْتُخَلَّصُوا
    antumtukhallaSuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُخَلَّصْنَ
    antunnatukhallaSna
  • هُمْيُخَلَّصُوا
    humyukhallaSuu
  • هُنَّيُخَلَّصْنَ
    hunnayukhallaSna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُخَلَّصْ
    anaʾukhallaS
  • أَنْتَتُخَلَّصْ
    antatukhallaS
  • أَنْتِتُخَلَّصِي
    antitukhallaSii
  • هُوَيُخَلَّصْ
    huwayukhallaS
  • هِيَتُخَلَّصْ
    hiyatukhallaS
  • أَنْتُمَاتُخَلَّصَا
    antumaatukhallaSaa
  • هُمَايُخَلَّصَا
    humaayukhallaSaa
  • هُمَاتُخَلَّصَا
    humaatukhallaSaa
  • نَحْنُنُخَلَّصْ
    naHnunukhallaS
  • أَنْتُمْتُخَلَّصُوا
    antumtukhallaSuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُخَلَّصْنَ
    antunnatukhallaSna
  • هُمْيُخَلَّصُوا
    humyukhallaSuu
  • هُنَّيُخَلَّصْنَ
    hunnayukhallaSna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَخَلِّصْ
    antakhalliS
  • أَنْتِخَلِّصِي
    antikhalliSii
  • أَنْتُمَاخَلِّصَا
    antumaakhalliSaa
  • أَنْتُمْخَلِّصُوا
    antumkhalliSuu
  • أَنْتُنَّخَلِّصْنَ
    antunnakhalliSna

Participles

Active

  • مُخَلِّص
    mukhalliS

Passive

  • مُخَلَّص
    mukhallaS

Verbal noun

  • تَخْلِيص
    takhliiS
Advertising
خَلَّصَ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “خَلَّصَ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Text is copied
Advertising