Conjugation خَلَّ: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate

khalla

I

Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَاخَلَلْتُ
    anakhalaltu
  • أَنْتَخَلَلْتَ
    antakhalalta
  • أَنْتِخَلَلْتِ
    antikhalalti
  • هُوَخَلَّ
    huwakhalla
  • هِيَخَلَّتْ
    hiyakhallat
  • أَنْتُمَاخَلَلْتُمَا
    antumaakhalaltumaa
  • هُمَاخَلَّا
    humaakhallaa
  • هُمَاخَلَّتَا
    humaakhallataa
  • نَحْنُخَلَلْنَا
    naHnukhalalnaa
  • أَنْتُمْخَلَلْتُمْ
    antumkhalaltum
  • أَنْتُنَّخَلَلْتُنَّ
    antunnakhalaltunna
  • هُمْخَلُّوا
    humkhalluu
  • هُنَّخَلَلْنَ
    hunnakhalalna

Present

  • أَنَاأَخُلُّ
    anaʾakhullu
  • أَنْتَتَخُلُّ
    antatakhullu
  • أَنْتِتَخُلِّينَ
    antitakhulliina
  • هُوَيَخُلُّ
    huwayakhullu
  • هِيَتَخُلُّ
    hiyatakhullu
  • أَنْتُمَاتَخُلَّانِ
    antumaatakhullaani
  • هُمَايَخُلَّانِ
    humaayakhullaani
  • هُمَاتَخُلَّانِ
    humaatakhullaani
  • نَحْنُنَخُلُّ
    naHnunakhullu
  • أَنْتُمْتَخُلُّونَ
    antumtakhulluuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتَخْلُلْنَ
    antunnatakhlulna
  • هُمْيَخُلُّونَ
    humyakhulluuna
  • هُنَّيَخْلُلْنَ
    hunnayakhlulna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأَخُلَّ
    anaʾakhulla
  • أَنْتَتَخُلَّ
    antatakhulla
  • أَنْتِتَخُلِّي
    antitakhullii
  • هُوَيَخُلَّ
    huwayakhulla
  • هِيَتَخُلَّ
    hiyatakhulla
  • أَنْتُمَاتَخُلَّا
    antumaatakhullaa
  • هُمَايَخُلَّا
    humaayakhullaa
  • هُمَاتَخُلَّا
    humaatakhullaa
  • نَحْنُنَخُلَّ
    naHnunakhulla
  • أَنْتُمْتَخُلُّوا
    antumtakhulluu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَخْلُلْنَ
    antunnatakhlulna
  • هُمْيَخُلُّوا
    humyakhulluu
  • هُنَّيَخْلُلْنَ
    hunnayakhlulna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأَخُلَّ/أَخُلِّ/أَخْلُلْ
    anaʾakhulla/ʾakhulli/ʾakhlul
  • أَنْتَتَخُلَّ/تَخُلِّ/تَخْلُلْ
    antatakhulla/takhulli/takhlul
  • أَنْتِتَخُلِّي
    antitakhullii
  • هُوَيَخُلَّ/يَخُلِّ/يَخْلُلْ
    huwayakhulla/yakhulli/yakhlul
  • هِيَتَخُلَّ/تَخُلِّ/تَخْلُلْ
    hiyatakhulla/takhulli/takhlul
  • أَنْتُمَاتَخُلَّا
    antumaatakhullaa
  • هُمَايَخُلَّا
    humaayakhullaa
  • هُمَاتَخُلَّا
    humaatakhullaa
  • نَحْنُنَخُلَّ/نَخُلِّ/نَخْلُلْ
    naHnunakhulla/nakhulli/nakhlul
  • أَنْتُمْتَخُلُّوا
    antumtakhulluu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَخْلُلْنَ
    antunnatakhlulna
  • هُمْيَخُلُّوا
    humyakhulluu
  • هُنَّيَخْلُلْنَ
    hunnayakhlulna

Past

  • أَنَاخُلِلْتُ
    anakhuliltu
  • أَنْتَخُلِلْتَ
    antakhulilta
  • أَنْتِخُلِلْتِ
    antikhulilti
  • هُوَخُلَّ
    huwakhulla
  • هِيَخُلَّتْ
    hiyakhullat
  • أَنْتُمَاخُلِلْتُمَا
    antumaakhuliltumaa
  • هُمَاخُلَّا
    humaakhullaa
  • هُمَاخُلَّتَا
    humaakhullataa
  • نَحْنُخُلِلْنَا
    naHnukhulilnaa
  • أَنْتُمْخُلِلْتُمْ
    antumkhuliltum
  • أَنْتُنَّخُلِلْتُنَّ
    antunnakhuliltunna
  • هُمْخُلُّوا
    humkhulluu
  • هُنَّخُلِلْنَ
    hunnakhulilna

Present

  • أَنَاأُخَلُّ
    anaʾukhallu
  • أَنْتَتُخَلُّ
    antatukhallu
  • أَنْتِتُخَلِّينَ
    antitukhalliina
  • هُوَيُخَلُّ
    huwayukhallu
  • هِيَتُخَلُّ
    hiyatukhallu
  • أَنْتُمَاتُخَلَّانِ
    antumaatukhallaani
  • هُمَايُخَلَّانِ
    humaayukhallaani
  • هُمَاتُخَلَّانِ
    humaatukhallaani
  • نَحْنُنُخَلُّ
    naHnunukhallu
  • أَنْتُمْتُخَلُّونَ
    antumtukhalluuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُخْلَلْنَ
    antunnatukhlalna
  • هُمْيُخَلُّونَ
    humyukhalluuna
  • هُنَّيُخْلَلْنَ
    hunnayukhlalna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُخَلَّ
    anaʾukhalla
  • أَنْتَتُخَلَّ
    antatukhalla
  • أَنْتِتُخَلِّي
    antitukhallii
  • هُوَيُخَلَّ
    huwayukhalla
  • هِيَتُخَلَّ
    hiyatukhalla
  • أَنْتُمَاتُخَلَّا
    antumaatukhallaa
  • هُمَايُخَلَّا
    humaayukhallaa
  • هُمَاتُخَلَّا
    humaatukhallaa
  • نَحْنُنُخَلَّ
    naHnunukhalla
  • أَنْتُمْتُخَلُّوا
    antumtukhalluu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُخْلَلْنَ
    antunnatukhlalna
  • هُمْيُخَلُّوا
    humyukhalluu
  • هُنَّيُخْلَلْنَ
    hunnayukhlalna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُخَلَّ/أُخَلِّ/أُخْلَلْ
    anaʾukhalla/ʾukhalli/ʾukhlal
  • أَنْتَتُخَلَّ/تُخَلِّ/تُخْلَلْ
    antatukhalla/tukhalli/tukhlal
  • أَنْتِتُخَلِّي
    antitukhallii
  • هُوَيُخَلَّ/يُخَلِّ/يُخْلَلْ
    huwayukhalla/yukhalli/yukhlal
  • هِيَتُخَلَّ/تُخَلِّ/تُخْلَلْ
    hiyatukhalla/tukhalli/tukhlal
  • أَنْتُمَاتُخَلَّا
    antumaatukhallaa
  • هُمَايُخَلَّا
    humaayukhallaa
  • هُمَاتُخَلَّا
    humaatukhallaa
  • نَحْنُنُخَلَّ/نُخَلِّ/نُخْلَلْ
    naHnunukhalla/nukhalli/nukhlal
  • أَنْتُمْتُخَلُّوا
    antumtukhalluu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُخْلَلْنَ
    antunnatukhlalna
  • هُمْيُخَلُّوا
    humyukhalluu
  • هُنَّيُخْلَلْنَ
    hunnayukhlalna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَخُلَّ/خُلِّ/اُخْلُلْ
    antakhulla/khulli/ukhlul
  • أَنْتِخُلِّي
    antikhullii
  • أَنْتُمَاخُلَّا
    antumaakhullaa
  • أَنْتُمْخُلُّوا
    antumkhulluu
  • أَنْتُنَّاُخْلُلْنَ
    antunnaukhlulna

Participles

Active

  • خَالّ
    khaall

Passive

  • مَخْلُول
    makhluul

Verbal noun

    Advertising
    خَلَّ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “خَلَّ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Text is copied
    Advertising