Conjugation خَوِرَ: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate

khawira

I

Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَاخَوِرْتُ
    anakhawirtu
  • أَنْتَخَوِرْتَ
    antakhawirta
  • أَنْتِخَوِرْتِ
    antikhawirti
  • هُوَخَوِرَ
    huwakhawira
  • هِيَخَوِرَتْ
    hiyakhawirat
  • أَنْتُمَاخَوِرْتُمَا
    antumaakhawirtumaa
  • هُمَاخَوِرَا
    humaakhawiraa
  • هُمَاخَوِرَتَا
    humaakhawirataa
  • نَحْنُخَوِرْنَا
    naHnukhawirnaa
  • أَنْتُمْخَوِرْتُمْ
    antumkhawirtum
  • أَنْتُنَّخَوِرْتُنَّ
    antunnakhawirtunna
  • هُمْخَوِرُوا
    humkhawiruu
  • هُنَّخَوِرْنَ
    hunnakhawirna

Present

  • أَنَاأَخْوَرُ
    anaʾakhwaru
  • أَنْتَتَخْوَرُ
    antatakhwaru
  • أَنْتِتَخْوَرِينَ
    antitakhwariina
  • هُوَيَخْوَرُ
    huwayakhwaru
  • هِيَتَخْوَرُ
    hiyatakhwaru
  • أَنْتُمَاتَخْوَرَانِ
    antumaatakhwaraani
  • هُمَايَخْوَرَانِ
    humaayakhwaraani
  • هُمَاتَخْوَرَانِ
    humaatakhwaraani
  • نَحْنُنَخْوَرُ
    naHnunakhwaru
  • أَنْتُمْتَخْوَرُونَ
    antumtakhwaruuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتَخْوَرْنَ
    antunnatakhwarna
  • هُمْيَخْوَرُونَ
    humyakhwaruuna
  • هُنَّيَخْوَرْنَ
    hunnayakhwarna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأَخْوَرَ
    anaʾakhwara
  • أَنْتَتَخْوَرَ
    antatakhwara
  • أَنْتِتَخْوَرِي
    antitakhwarii
  • هُوَيَخْوَرَ
    huwayakhwara
  • هِيَتَخْوَرَ
    hiyatakhwara
  • أَنْتُمَاتَخْوَرَا
    antumaatakhwaraa
  • هُمَايَخْوَرَا
    humaayakhwaraa
  • هُمَاتَخْوَرَا
    humaatakhwaraa
  • نَحْنُنَخْوَرَ
    naHnunakhwara
  • أَنْتُمْتَخْوَرُوا
    antumtakhwaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَخْوَرْنَ
    antunnatakhwarna
  • هُمْيَخْوَرُوا
    humyakhwaruu
  • هُنَّيَخْوَرْنَ
    hunnayakhwarna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأَخْوَرْ
    anaʾakhwar
  • أَنْتَتَخْوَرْ
    antatakhwar
  • أَنْتِتَخْوَرِي
    antitakhwarii
  • هُوَيَخْوَرْ
    huwayakhwar
  • هِيَتَخْوَرْ
    hiyatakhwar
  • أَنْتُمَاتَخْوَرَا
    antumaatakhwaraa
  • هُمَايَخْوَرَا
    humaayakhwaraa
  • هُمَاتَخْوَرَا
    humaatakhwaraa
  • نَحْنُنَخْوَرْ
    naHnunakhwar
  • أَنْتُمْتَخْوَرُوا
    antumtakhwaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَخْوَرْنَ
    antunnatakhwarna
  • هُمْيَخْوَرُوا
    humyakhwaruu
  • هُنَّيَخْوَرْنَ
    hunnayakhwarna

Past

    Present

      Subjunctive

        Jussive

          Imperative

          • أَنْتَاِخْوَرْ
            antaikhwar
          • أَنْتِاِخْوَرِي
            antiikhwarii
          • أَنْتُمَااِخْوَرَا
            antumaaikhwaraa
          • أَنْتُمْاِخْوَرُوا
            antumikhwaruu
          • أَنْتُنَّاِخْوَرْنَ
            antunnaikhwarna

          Participles

          Active

          • خَاوِر
            khaawir

          Passive

          • مَخْوُور
            makhwuur

          Verbal noun

          • خَوَر
            khawar
          Advertising
          خَوِرَ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
          Search the definition and the translation in context for “خَوِرَ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
          Text is copied
          Advertising