Conjugation رَادَّ: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate

raadda

III

Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَارَادَدْتُ
    anaraadadtu
  • أَنْتَرَادَدْتَ
    antaraadadta
  • أَنْتِرَادَدْتِ
    antiraadadti
  • هُوَرَادَّ/رَادَدَ
    huwaraadda/raadada
  • هِيَرَادَّتْ/رَادَدَتْ
    hiyaraaddat/raadadat
  • أَنْتُمَارَادَدْتُمَا
    antumaaraadadtumaa
  • هُمَارَادَّا/رَادَدَا
    humaaraaddaa/raadadaa
  • هُمَارَادَّتَا/رَادَدَتَا
    humaaraaddataa/raadadataa
  • نَحْنُرَادَدْنَا
    naHnuraadadnaa
  • أَنْتُمْرَادَدْتُمْ
    antumraadadtum
  • أَنْتُنَّرَادَدْتُنَّ
    antunnaraadadtunna
  • هُمْرَادُّوا/رَادَدُوا
    humraadduu/raadaduu
  • هُنَّرَادَدْنَ
    hunnaraadadna

Present

  • أَنَاأُرَادُّ/أُرَادِدُ
    anaʾuraaddu/ʾuraadidu
  • أَنْتَتُرَادُّ/تُرَادِدُ
    antaturaaddu/turaadidu
  • أَنْتِتُرَادِّينَ/تُرَادِدِينَ
    antituraaddiina/turaadidiina
  • هُوَيُرَادُّ/يُرَادِدُ
    huwayuraaddu/yuraadidu
  • هِيَتُرَادُّ/تُرَادِدُ
    hiyaturaaddu/turaadidu
  • أَنْتُمَاتُرَادَّانِ/تُرَادِدَانِ
    antumaaturaaddaani/turaadidaani
  • هُمَايُرَادَّانِ/يُرَادِدَانِ
    humaayuraaddaani/yuraadidaani
  • هُمَاتُرَادَّانِ/تُرَادِدَانِ
    humaaturaaddaani/turaadidaani
  • نَحْنُنُرَادُّ/نُرَادِدُ
    naHnunuraaddu/nuraadidu
  • أَنْتُمْتُرَادُّونَ/تُرَادِدُونَ
    antumturaadduuna/turaadiduuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُرَادِدْنَ
    antunnaturaadidna
  • هُمْيُرَادُّونَ/يُرَادِدُونَ
    humyuraadduuna/yuraadiduuna
  • هُنَّيُرَادِدْنَ
    hunnayuraadidna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُرَادَّ/أُرَادِدَ
    anaʾuraadda/ʾuraadida
  • أَنْتَتُرَادَّ/تُرَادِدَ
    antaturaadda/turaadida
  • أَنْتِتُرَادِّي/تُرَادِدِي
    antituraaddii/turaadidii
  • هُوَيُرَادَّ/يُرَادِدَ
    huwayuraadda/yuraadida
  • هِيَتُرَادَّ/تُرَادِدَ
    hiyaturaadda/turaadida
  • أَنْتُمَاتُرَادَّا/تُرَادِدَا
    antumaaturaaddaa/turaadidaa
  • هُمَايُرَادَّا/يُرَادِدَا
    humaayuraaddaa/yuraadidaa
  • هُمَاتُرَادَّا/تُرَادِدَا
    humaaturaaddaa/turaadidaa
  • نَحْنُنُرَادَّ/نُرَادِدَ
    naHnunuraadda/nuraadida
  • أَنْتُمْتُرَادُّوا/تُرَادِدُوا
    antumturaadduu/turaadiduu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُرَادِدْنَ
    antunnaturaadidna
  • هُمْيُرَادُّوا/يُرَادِدُوا
    humyuraadduu/yuraadiduu
  • هُنَّيُرَادِدْنَ
    hunnayuraadidna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُرَادَّ/أُرَادِّ/أُرَادِدْ
    anaʾuraadda/ʾuraaddi/ʾuraadid
  • أَنْتَتُرَادَّ/تُرَادِّ/تُرَادِدْ
    antaturaadda/turaaddi/turaadid
  • أَنْتِتُرَادِّي/تُرَادِدِي
    antituraaddii/turaadidii
  • هُوَيُرَادَّ/يُرَادِّ/يُرَادِدْ
    huwayuraadda/yuraaddi/yuraadid
  • هِيَتُرَادَّ/تُرَادِّ/تُرَادِدْ
    hiyaturaadda/turaaddi/turaadid
  • أَنْتُمَاتُرَادَّا/تُرَادِدَا
    antumaaturaaddaa/turaadidaa
  • هُمَايُرَادَّا/يُرَادِدَا
    humaayuraaddaa/yuraadidaa
  • هُمَاتُرَادَّا/تُرَادِدَا
    humaaturaaddaa/turaadidaa
  • نَحْنُنُرَادَّ/نُرَادِّ/نُرَادِدْ
    naHnunuraadda/nuraaddi/nuraadid
  • أَنْتُمْتُرَادُّوا/تُرَادِدُوا
    antumturaadduu/turaadiduu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُرَادِدْنَ
    antunnaturaadidna
  • هُمْيُرَادُّوا/يُرَادِدُوا
    humyuraadduu/yuraadiduu
  • هُنَّيُرَادِدْنَ
    hunnayuraadidna

Past

  • أَنَارُودِدْتُ
    anaruudidtu
  • أَنْتَرُودِدْتَ
    antaruudidta
  • أَنْتِرُودِدْتِ
    antiruudidti
  • هُوَرُودِدَ
    huwaruudida
  • هِيَرُودِدَتْ
    hiyaruudidat
  • أَنْتُمَارُودِدْتُمَا
    antumaaruudidtumaa
  • هُمَارُودِدَا
    humaaruudidaa
  • هُمَارُودِدَتَا
    humaaruudidataa
  • نَحْنُرُودِدْنَا
    naHnuruudidnaa
  • أَنْتُمْرُودِدْتُمْ
    antumruudidtum
  • أَنْتُنَّرُودِدْتُنَّ
    antunnaruudidtunna
  • هُمْرُودِدُوا
    humruudiduu
  • هُنَّرُودِدْنَ
    hunnaruudidna

Present

  • أَنَاأُرَادُّ/أُرَادَدُ
    anaʾuraaddu/ʾuraadadu
  • أَنْتَتُرَادُّ/تُرَادَدُ
    antaturaaddu/turaadadu
  • أَنْتِتُرَادِّينَ/تُرَادَدِينَ
    antituraaddiina/turaadadiina
  • هُوَيُرَادُّ/يُرَادَدُ
    huwayuraaddu/yuraadadu
  • هِيَتُرَادُّ/تُرَادَدُ
    hiyaturaaddu/turaadadu
  • أَنْتُمَاتُرَادَّانِ/تُرَادَدَانِ
    antumaaturaaddaani/turaadadaani
  • هُمَايُرَادَّانِ/يُرَادَدَانِ
    humaayuraaddaani/yuraadadaani
  • هُمَاتُرَادَّانِ/تُرَادَدَانِ
    humaaturaaddaani/turaadadaani
  • نَحْنُنُرَادُّ/نُرَادَدُ
    naHnunuraaddu/nuraadadu
  • أَنْتُمْتُرَادُّونَ/تُرَادَدُونَ
    antumturaadduuna/turaadaduuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُرَادَدْنَ
    antunnaturaadadna
  • هُمْيُرَادُّونَ/يُرَادَدُونَ
    humyuraadduuna/yuraadaduuna
  • هُنَّيُرَادَدْنَ
    hunnayuraadadna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُرَادَّ/أُرَادَدَ
    anaʾuraadda/ʾuraadada
  • أَنْتَتُرَادَّ/تُرَادَدَ
    antaturaadda/turaadada
  • أَنْتِتُرَادِّي/تُرَادَدِي
    antituraaddii/turaadadii
  • هُوَيُرَادَّ/يُرَادَدَ
    huwayuraadda/yuraadada
  • هِيَتُرَادَّ/تُرَادَدَ
    hiyaturaadda/turaadada
  • أَنْتُمَاتُرَادَّا/تُرَادَدَا
    antumaaturaaddaa/turaadadaa
  • هُمَايُرَادَّا/يُرَادَدَا
    humaayuraaddaa/yuraadadaa
  • هُمَاتُرَادَّا/تُرَادَدَا
    humaaturaaddaa/turaadadaa
  • نَحْنُنُرَادَّ/نُرَادَدَ
    naHnunuraadda/nuraadada
  • أَنْتُمْتُرَادُّوا/تُرَادَدُوا
    antumturaadduu/turaadaduu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُرَادَدْنَ
    antunnaturaadadna
  • هُمْيُرَادُّوا/يُرَادَدُوا
    humyuraadduu/yuraadaduu
  • هُنَّيُرَادَدْنَ
    hunnayuraadadna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُرَادَّ/أُرَادِّ/أُرَادَدْ
    anaʾuraadda/ʾuraaddi/ʾuraadad
  • أَنْتَتُرَادَّ/تُرَادِّ/تُرَادَدْ
    antaturaadda/turaaddi/turaadad
  • أَنْتِتُرَادِّي/تُرَادَدِي
    antituraaddii/turaadadii
  • هُوَيُرَادَّ/يُرَادِّ/يُرَادَدْ
    huwayuraadda/yuraaddi/yuraadad
  • هِيَتُرَادَّ/تُرَادِّ/تُرَادَدْ
    hiyaturaadda/turaaddi/turaadad
  • أَنْتُمَاتُرَادَّا/تُرَادَدَا
    antumaaturaaddaa/turaadadaa
  • هُمَايُرَادَّا/يُرَادَدَا
    humaayuraaddaa/yuraadadaa
  • هُمَاتُرَادَّا/تُرَادَدَا
    humaaturaaddaa/turaadadaa
  • نَحْنُنُرَادَّ/نُرَادِّ/نُرَادَدْ
    naHnunuraadda/nuraaddi/nuraadad
  • أَنْتُمْتُرَادُّوا/تُرَادَدُوا
    antumturaadduu/turaadaduu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُرَادَدْنَ
    antunnaturaadadna
  • هُمْيُرَادُّوا/يُرَادَدُوا
    humyuraadduu/yuraadaduu
  • هُنَّيُرَادَدْنَ
    hunnayuraadadna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَرَادَّ/رَادِّ/رَادِدْ
    antaraadda/raaddi/raadid
  • أَنْتِرَادِّي/رَادِدِي
    antiraaddii/raadidii
  • أَنْتُمَارَادَّا/رَادِدَا
    antumaaraaddaa/raadidaa
  • أَنْتُمْرَادُّوا/رَادِدُوا
    antumraadduu/raadiduu
  • أَنْتُنَّرَادِدْنَ
    antunnaraadidna

Participles

Active

  • مُرَادّ/مُرَادِد
    muraadd/muraadid

Passive

  • مُرَادّ/مُرَادَد
    muraadd/muraadad

Verbal noun

  • مُرَادَدَة/رِدَاد
    muraadada/ridaad
Advertising
رَادَّ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “رَادَّ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Text is copied
Advertising