Conjugation غَيَّرَ (ghayyara) : past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate

ghayyara

II

Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَاغَيَّرْتُ
    anaghayyartu
  • أَنْتَغَيَّرْتَ
    antaghayyarta
  • أَنْتِغَيَّرْتِ
    antighayyarti
  • هُوَغَيَّرَ
    huwaghayyara
  • هِيَغَيَّرَتْ
    hiyaghayyarat
  • أَنْتُمَاغَيَّرْتُمَا
    antumaaghayyartumaa
  • هُمَاغَيَّرَا
    humaaghayyaraa
  • هُمَاغَيَّرَتَا
    humaaghayyarataa
  • نَحْنُغَيَّرْنَا
    naHnughayyarnaa
  • أَنْتُمْغَيَّرْتُمْ
    antumghayyartum
  • أَنْتُنَّغَيَّرْتُنَّ
    antunnaghayyartunna
  • هُمْغَيَّرُوا
    humghayyaruu
  • هُنَّغَيَّرْنَ
    hunnaghayyarna

Present

  • أَنَاأُغَيِّرُ
    anaʾughayyiru
  • أَنْتَتُغَيِّرُ
    antatughayyiru
  • أَنْتِتُغَيِّرِينَ
    antitughayyiriina
  • هُوَيُغَيِّرُ
    huwayughayyiru
  • هِيَتُغَيِّرُ
    hiyatughayyiru
  • أَنْتُمَاتُغَيِّرَانِ
    antumaatughayyiraani
  • هُمَايُغَيِّرَانِ
    humaayughayyiraani
  • هُمَاتُغَيِّرَانِ
    humaatughayyiraani
  • نَحْنُنُغَيِّرُ
    naHnunughayyiru
  • أَنْتُمْتُغَيِّرُونَ
    antumtughayyiruuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُغَيِّرْنَ
    antunnatughayyirna
  • هُمْيُغَيِّرُونَ
    humyughayyiruuna
  • هُنَّيُغَيِّرْنَ
    hunnayughayyirna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُغَيِّرَ
    anaʾughayyira
  • أَنْتَتُغَيِّرَ
    antatughayyira
  • أَنْتِتُغَيِّرِي
    antitughayyirii
  • هُوَيُغَيِّرَ
    huwayughayyira
  • هِيَتُغَيِّرَ
    hiyatughayyira
  • أَنْتُمَاتُغَيِّرَا
    antumaatughayyiraa
  • هُمَايُغَيِّرَا
    humaayughayyiraa
  • هُمَاتُغَيِّرَا
    humaatughayyiraa
  • نَحْنُنُغَيِّرَ
    naHnunughayyira
  • أَنْتُمْتُغَيِّرُوا
    antumtughayyiruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُغَيِّرْنَ
    antunnatughayyirna
  • هُمْيُغَيِّرُوا
    humyughayyiruu
  • هُنَّيُغَيِّرْنَ
    hunnayughayyirna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُغَيِّرْ
    anaʾughayyir
  • أَنْتَتُغَيِّرْ
    antatughayyir
  • أَنْتِتُغَيِّرِي
    antitughayyirii
  • هُوَيُغَيِّرْ
    huwayughayyir
  • هِيَتُغَيِّرْ
    hiyatughayyir
  • أَنْتُمَاتُغَيِّرَا
    antumaatughayyiraa
  • هُمَايُغَيِّرَا
    humaayughayyiraa
  • هُمَاتُغَيِّرَا
    humaatughayyiraa
  • نَحْنُنُغَيِّرْ
    naHnunughayyir
  • أَنْتُمْتُغَيِّرُوا
    antumtughayyiruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُغَيِّرْنَ
    antunnatughayyirna
  • هُمْيُغَيِّرُوا
    humyughayyiruu
  • هُنَّيُغَيِّرْنَ
    hunnayughayyirna

Past

  • أَنَاغُيِّرْتُ
    anaghuyyirtu
  • أَنْتَغُيِّرْتَ
    antaghuyyirta
  • أَنْتِغُيِّرْتِ
    antighuyyirti
  • هُوَغُيِّرَ
    huwaghuyyira
  • هِيَغُيِّرَتْ
    hiyaghuyyirat
  • أَنْتُمَاغُيِّرْتُمَا
    antumaaghuyyirtumaa
  • هُمَاغُيِّرَا
    humaaghuyyiraa
  • هُمَاغُيِّرَتَا
    humaaghuyyirataa
  • نَحْنُغُيِّرْنَا
    naHnughuyyirnaa
  • أَنْتُمْغُيِّرْتُمْ
    antumghuyyirtum
  • أَنْتُنَّغُيِّرْتُنَّ
    antunnaghuyyirtunna
  • هُمْغُيِّرُوا
    humghuyyiruu
  • هُنَّغُيِّرْنَ
    hunnaghuyyirna

Present

  • أَنَاأُغَيَّرُ
    anaʾughayyaru
  • أَنْتَتُغَيَّرُ
    antatughayyaru
  • أَنْتِتُغَيَّرِينَ
    antitughayyariina
  • هُوَيُغَيَّرُ
    huwayughayyaru
  • هِيَتُغَيَّرُ
    hiyatughayyaru
  • أَنْتُمَاتُغَيَّرَانِ
    antumaatughayyaraani
  • هُمَايُغَيَّرَانِ
    humaayughayyaraani
  • هُمَاتُغَيَّرَانِ
    humaatughayyaraani
  • نَحْنُنُغَيَّرُ
    naHnunughayyaru
  • أَنْتُمْتُغَيَّرُونَ
    antumtughayyaruuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُغَيَّرْنَ
    antunnatughayyarna
  • هُمْيُغَيَّرُونَ
    humyughayyaruuna
  • هُنَّيُغَيَّرْنَ
    hunnayughayyarna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُغَيَّرَ
    anaʾughayyara
  • أَنْتَتُغَيَّرَ
    antatughayyara
  • أَنْتِتُغَيَّرِي
    antitughayyarii
  • هُوَيُغَيَّرَ
    huwayughayyara
  • هِيَتُغَيَّرَ
    hiyatughayyara
  • أَنْتُمَاتُغَيَّرَا
    antumaatughayyaraa
  • هُمَايُغَيَّرَا
    humaayughayyaraa
  • هُمَاتُغَيَّرَا
    humaatughayyaraa
  • نَحْنُنُغَيَّرَ
    naHnunughayyara
  • أَنْتُمْتُغَيَّرُوا
    antumtughayyaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُغَيَّرْنَ
    antunnatughayyarna
  • هُمْيُغَيَّرُوا
    humyughayyaruu
  • هُنَّيُغَيَّرْنَ
    hunnayughayyarna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُغَيَّرْ
    anaʾughayyar
  • أَنْتَتُغَيَّرْ
    antatughayyar
  • أَنْتِتُغَيَّرِي
    antitughayyarii
  • هُوَيُغَيَّرْ
    huwayughayyar
  • هِيَتُغَيَّرْ
    hiyatughayyar
  • أَنْتُمَاتُغَيَّرَا
    antumaatughayyaraa
  • هُمَايُغَيَّرَا
    humaayughayyaraa
  • هُمَاتُغَيَّرَا
    humaatughayyaraa
  • نَحْنُنُغَيَّرْ
    naHnunughayyar
  • أَنْتُمْتُغَيَّرُوا
    antumtughayyaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُغَيَّرْنَ
    antunnatughayyarna
  • هُمْيُغَيَّرُوا
    humyughayyaruu
  • هُنَّيُغَيَّرْنَ
    hunnayughayyarna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَغَيِّرْ
    antaghayyir
  • أَنْتِغَيِّرِي
    antighayyirii
  • أَنْتُمَاغَيِّرَا
    antumaaghayyiraa
  • أَنْتُمْغَيِّرُوا
    antumghayyiruu
  • أَنْتُنَّغَيِّرْنَ
    antunnaghayyirna

Participles

Active

  • مُغَيِّر
    mughayyir

Passive

  • مُغَيَّر
    mughayyar

Verbal noun

  • تَغْيِير
    taghyiir
Advertising
غَيَّرَ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “غَيَّرَ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Text is copied
Advertising