Conjugation فَشَّلَ: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate

fashshala

II

Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَافَشَّلْتُ
    anafashshaltu
  • أَنْتَفَشَّلْتَ
    antafashshalta
  • أَنْتِفَشَّلْتِ
    antifashshalti
  • هُوَفَشَّلَ
    huwafashshala
  • هِيَفَشَّلَتْ
    hiyafashshalat
  • أَنْتُمَافَشَّلْتُمَا
    antumaafashshaltumaa
  • هُمَافَشَّلَا
    humaafashshalaa
  • هُمَافَشَّلَتَا
    humaafashshalataa
  • نَحْنُفَشَّلْنَا
    naHnufashshalnaa
  • أَنْتُمْفَشَّلْتُمْ
    antumfashshaltum
  • أَنْتُنَّفَشَّلْتُنَّ
    antunnafashshaltunna
  • هُمْفَشَّلُوا
    humfashshaluu
  • هُنَّفَشَّلْنَ
    hunnafashshalna

Present

  • أَنَاأُفَشِّلُ
    anaʾufashshilu
  • أَنْتَتُفَشِّلُ
    antatufashshilu
  • أَنْتِتُفَشِّلِينَ
    antitufashshiliina
  • هُوَيُفَشِّلُ
    huwayufashshilu
  • هِيَتُفَشِّلُ
    hiyatufashshilu
  • أَنْتُمَاتُفَشِّلَانِ
    antumaatufashshilaani
  • هُمَايُفَشِّلَانِ
    humaayufashshilaani
  • هُمَاتُفَشِّلَانِ
    humaatufashshilaani
  • نَحْنُنُفَشِّلُ
    naHnunufashshilu
  • أَنْتُمْتُفَشِّلُونَ
    antumtufashshiluuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُفَشِّلْنَ
    antunnatufashshilna
  • هُمْيُفَشِّلُونَ
    humyufashshiluuna
  • هُنَّيُفَشِّلْنَ
    hunnayufashshilna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُفَشِّلَ
    anaʾufashshila
  • أَنْتَتُفَشِّلَ
    antatufashshila
  • أَنْتِتُفَشِّلِي
    antitufashshilii
  • هُوَيُفَشِّلَ
    huwayufashshila
  • هِيَتُفَشِّلَ
    hiyatufashshila
  • أَنْتُمَاتُفَشِّلَا
    antumaatufashshilaa
  • هُمَايُفَشِّلَا
    humaayufashshilaa
  • هُمَاتُفَشِّلَا
    humaatufashshilaa
  • نَحْنُنُفَشِّلَ
    naHnunufashshila
  • أَنْتُمْتُفَشِّلُوا
    antumtufashshiluu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُفَشِّلْنَ
    antunnatufashshilna
  • هُمْيُفَشِّلُوا
    humyufashshiluu
  • هُنَّيُفَشِّلْنَ
    hunnayufashshilna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُفَشِّلْ
    anaʾufashshil
  • أَنْتَتُفَشِّلْ
    antatufashshil
  • أَنْتِتُفَشِّلِي
    antitufashshilii
  • هُوَيُفَشِّلْ
    huwayufashshil
  • هِيَتُفَشِّلْ
    hiyatufashshil
  • أَنْتُمَاتُفَشِّلَا
    antumaatufashshilaa
  • هُمَايُفَشِّلَا
    humaayufashshilaa
  • هُمَاتُفَشِّلَا
    humaatufashshilaa
  • نَحْنُنُفَشِّلْ
    naHnunufashshil
  • أَنْتُمْتُفَشِّلُوا
    antumtufashshiluu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُفَشِّلْنَ
    antunnatufashshilna
  • هُمْيُفَشِّلُوا
    humyufashshiluu
  • هُنَّيُفَشِّلْنَ
    hunnayufashshilna

Past

  • أَنَافُشِّلْتُ
    anafushshiltu
  • أَنْتَفُشِّلْتَ
    antafushshilta
  • أَنْتِفُشِّلْتِ
    antifushshilti
  • هُوَفُشِّلَ
    huwafushshila
  • هِيَفُشِّلَتْ
    hiyafushshilat
  • أَنْتُمَافُشِّلْتُمَا
    antumaafushshiltumaa
  • هُمَافُشِّلَا
    humaafushshilaa
  • هُمَافُشِّلَتَا
    humaafushshilataa
  • نَحْنُفُشِّلْنَا
    naHnufushshilnaa
  • أَنْتُمْفُشِّلْتُمْ
    antumfushshiltum
  • أَنْتُنَّفُشِّلْتُنَّ
    antunnafushshiltunna
  • هُمْفُشِّلُوا
    humfushshiluu
  • هُنَّفُشِّلْنَ
    hunnafushshilna

Present

  • أَنَاأُفَشَّلُ
    anaʾufashshalu
  • أَنْتَتُفَشَّلُ
    antatufashshalu
  • أَنْتِتُفَشَّلِينَ
    antitufashshaliina
  • هُوَيُفَشَّلُ
    huwayufashshalu
  • هِيَتُفَشَّلُ
    hiyatufashshalu
  • أَنْتُمَاتُفَشَّلَانِ
    antumaatufashshalaani
  • هُمَايُفَشَّلَانِ
    humaayufashshalaani
  • هُمَاتُفَشَّلَانِ
    humaatufashshalaani
  • نَحْنُنُفَشَّلُ
    naHnunufashshalu
  • أَنْتُمْتُفَشَّلُونَ
    antumtufashshaluuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُفَشَّلْنَ
    antunnatufashshalna
  • هُمْيُفَشَّلُونَ
    humyufashshaluuna
  • هُنَّيُفَشَّلْنَ
    hunnayufashshalna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُفَشَّلَ
    anaʾufashshala
  • أَنْتَتُفَشَّلَ
    antatufashshala
  • أَنْتِتُفَشَّلِي
    antitufashshalii
  • هُوَيُفَشَّلَ
    huwayufashshala
  • هِيَتُفَشَّلَ
    hiyatufashshala
  • أَنْتُمَاتُفَشَّلَا
    antumaatufashshalaa
  • هُمَايُفَشَّلَا
    humaayufashshalaa
  • هُمَاتُفَشَّلَا
    humaatufashshalaa
  • نَحْنُنُفَشَّلَ
    naHnunufashshala
  • أَنْتُمْتُفَشَّلُوا
    antumtufashshaluu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُفَشَّلْنَ
    antunnatufashshalna
  • هُمْيُفَشَّلُوا
    humyufashshaluu
  • هُنَّيُفَشَّلْنَ
    hunnayufashshalna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُفَشَّلْ
    anaʾufashshal
  • أَنْتَتُفَشَّلْ
    antatufashshal
  • أَنْتِتُفَشَّلِي
    antitufashshalii
  • هُوَيُفَشَّلْ
    huwayufashshal
  • هِيَتُفَشَّلْ
    hiyatufashshal
  • أَنْتُمَاتُفَشَّلَا
    antumaatufashshalaa
  • هُمَايُفَشَّلَا
    humaayufashshalaa
  • هُمَاتُفَشَّلَا
    humaatufashshalaa
  • نَحْنُنُفَشَّلْ
    naHnunufashshal
  • أَنْتُمْتُفَشَّلُوا
    antumtufashshaluu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُفَشَّلْنَ
    antunnatufashshalna
  • هُمْيُفَشَّلُوا
    humyufashshaluu
  • هُنَّيُفَشَّلْنَ
    hunnayufashshalna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَفَشِّلْ
    antafashshil
  • أَنْتِفَشِّلِي
    antifashshilii
  • أَنْتُمَافَشِّلَا
    antumaafashshilaa
  • أَنْتُمْفَشِّلُوا
    antumfashshiluu
  • أَنْتُنَّفَشِّلْنَ
    antunnafashshilna

Participles

Active

  • مُفَشِّل
    mufashshil

Passive

  • مُفَشَّل
    mufashshal

Verbal noun

  • تَفْشِيل
    tafshiil
Advertising
فَشَّلَ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “فَشَّلَ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Text is copied
Advertising