Conjugation فَقَّرَ: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate

faqqara

II

Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَافَقَّرْتُ
    anafaqqartu
  • أَنْتَفَقَّرْتَ
    antafaqqarta
  • أَنْتِفَقَّرْتِ
    antifaqqarti
  • هُوَفَقَّرَ
    huwafaqqara
  • هِيَفَقَّرَتْ
    hiyafaqqarat
  • أَنْتُمَافَقَّرْتُمَا
    antumaafaqqartumaa
  • هُمَافَقَّرَا
    humaafaqqaraa
  • هُمَافَقَّرَتَا
    humaafaqqarataa
  • نَحْنُفَقَّرْنَا
    naHnufaqqarnaa
  • أَنْتُمْفَقَّرْتُمْ
    antumfaqqartum
  • أَنْتُنَّفَقَّرْتُنَّ
    antunnafaqqartunna
  • هُمْفَقَّرُوا
    humfaqqaruu
  • هُنَّفَقَّرْنَ
    hunnafaqqarna

Present

  • أَنَاأُفَقِّرُ
    anaʾufaqqiru
  • أَنْتَتُفَقِّرُ
    antatufaqqiru
  • أَنْتِتُفَقِّرِينَ
    antitufaqqiriina
  • هُوَيُفَقِّرُ
    huwayufaqqiru
  • هِيَتُفَقِّرُ
    hiyatufaqqiru
  • أَنْتُمَاتُفَقِّرَانِ
    antumaatufaqqiraani
  • هُمَايُفَقِّرَانِ
    humaayufaqqiraani
  • هُمَاتُفَقِّرَانِ
    humaatufaqqiraani
  • نَحْنُنُفَقِّرُ
    naHnunufaqqiru
  • أَنْتُمْتُفَقِّرُونَ
    antumtufaqqiruuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُفَقِّرْنَ
    antunnatufaqqirna
  • هُمْيُفَقِّرُونَ
    humyufaqqiruuna
  • هُنَّيُفَقِّرْنَ
    hunnayufaqqirna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُفَقِّرَ
    anaʾufaqqira
  • أَنْتَتُفَقِّرَ
    antatufaqqira
  • أَنْتِتُفَقِّرِي
    antitufaqqirii
  • هُوَيُفَقِّرَ
    huwayufaqqira
  • هِيَتُفَقِّرَ
    hiyatufaqqira
  • أَنْتُمَاتُفَقِّرَا
    antumaatufaqqiraa
  • هُمَايُفَقِّرَا
    humaayufaqqiraa
  • هُمَاتُفَقِّرَا
    humaatufaqqiraa
  • نَحْنُنُفَقِّرَ
    naHnunufaqqira
  • أَنْتُمْتُفَقِّرُوا
    antumtufaqqiruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُفَقِّرْنَ
    antunnatufaqqirna
  • هُمْيُفَقِّرُوا
    humyufaqqiruu
  • هُنَّيُفَقِّرْنَ
    hunnayufaqqirna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُفَقِّرْ
    anaʾufaqqir
  • أَنْتَتُفَقِّرْ
    antatufaqqir
  • أَنْتِتُفَقِّرِي
    antitufaqqirii
  • هُوَيُفَقِّرْ
    huwayufaqqir
  • هِيَتُفَقِّرْ
    hiyatufaqqir
  • أَنْتُمَاتُفَقِّرَا
    antumaatufaqqiraa
  • هُمَايُفَقِّرَا
    humaayufaqqiraa
  • هُمَاتُفَقِّرَا
    humaatufaqqiraa
  • نَحْنُنُفَقِّرْ
    naHnunufaqqir
  • أَنْتُمْتُفَقِّرُوا
    antumtufaqqiruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُفَقِّرْنَ
    antunnatufaqqirna
  • هُمْيُفَقِّرُوا
    humyufaqqiruu
  • هُنَّيُفَقِّرْنَ
    hunnayufaqqirna

Past

  • أَنَافُقِّرْتُ
    anafuqqirtu
  • أَنْتَفُقِّرْتَ
    antafuqqirta
  • أَنْتِفُقِّرْتِ
    antifuqqirti
  • هُوَفُقِّرَ
    huwafuqqira
  • هِيَفُقِّرَتْ
    hiyafuqqirat
  • أَنْتُمَافُقِّرْتُمَا
    antumaafuqqirtumaa
  • هُمَافُقِّرَا
    humaafuqqiraa
  • هُمَافُقِّرَتَا
    humaafuqqirataa
  • نَحْنُفُقِّرْنَا
    naHnufuqqirnaa
  • أَنْتُمْفُقِّرْتُمْ
    antumfuqqirtum
  • أَنْتُنَّفُقِّرْتُنَّ
    antunnafuqqirtunna
  • هُمْفُقِّرُوا
    humfuqqiruu
  • هُنَّفُقِّرْنَ
    hunnafuqqirna

Present

  • أَنَاأُفَقَّرُ
    anaʾufaqqaru
  • أَنْتَتُفَقَّرُ
    antatufaqqaru
  • أَنْتِتُفَقَّرِينَ
    antitufaqqariina
  • هُوَيُفَقَّرُ
    huwayufaqqaru
  • هِيَتُفَقَّرُ
    hiyatufaqqaru
  • أَنْتُمَاتُفَقَّرَانِ
    antumaatufaqqaraani
  • هُمَايُفَقَّرَانِ
    humaayufaqqaraani
  • هُمَاتُفَقَّرَانِ
    humaatufaqqaraani
  • نَحْنُنُفَقَّرُ
    naHnunufaqqaru
  • أَنْتُمْتُفَقَّرُونَ
    antumtufaqqaruuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُفَقَّرْنَ
    antunnatufaqqarna
  • هُمْيُفَقَّرُونَ
    humyufaqqaruuna
  • هُنَّيُفَقَّرْنَ
    hunnayufaqqarna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُفَقَّرَ
    anaʾufaqqara
  • أَنْتَتُفَقَّرَ
    antatufaqqara
  • أَنْتِتُفَقَّرِي
    antitufaqqarii
  • هُوَيُفَقَّرَ
    huwayufaqqara
  • هِيَتُفَقَّرَ
    hiyatufaqqara
  • أَنْتُمَاتُفَقَّرَا
    antumaatufaqqaraa
  • هُمَايُفَقَّرَا
    humaayufaqqaraa
  • هُمَاتُفَقَّرَا
    humaatufaqqaraa
  • نَحْنُنُفَقَّرَ
    naHnunufaqqara
  • أَنْتُمْتُفَقَّرُوا
    antumtufaqqaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُفَقَّرْنَ
    antunnatufaqqarna
  • هُمْيُفَقَّرُوا
    humyufaqqaruu
  • هُنَّيُفَقَّرْنَ
    hunnayufaqqarna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُفَقَّرْ
    anaʾufaqqar
  • أَنْتَتُفَقَّرْ
    antatufaqqar
  • أَنْتِتُفَقَّرِي
    antitufaqqarii
  • هُوَيُفَقَّرْ
    huwayufaqqar
  • هِيَتُفَقَّرْ
    hiyatufaqqar
  • أَنْتُمَاتُفَقَّرَا
    antumaatufaqqaraa
  • هُمَايُفَقَّرَا
    humaayufaqqaraa
  • هُمَاتُفَقَّرَا
    humaatufaqqaraa
  • نَحْنُنُفَقَّرْ
    naHnunufaqqar
  • أَنْتُمْتُفَقَّرُوا
    antumtufaqqaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُفَقَّرْنَ
    antunnatufaqqarna
  • هُمْيُفَقَّرُوا
    humyufaqqaruu
  • هُنَّيُفَقَّرْنَ
    hunnayufaqqarna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَفَقِّرْ
    antafaqqir
  • أَنْتِفَقِّرِي
    antifaqqirii
  • أَنْتُمَافَقِّرَا
    antumaafaqqiraa
  • أَنْتُمْفَقِّرُوا
    antumfaqqiruu
  • أَنْتُنَّفَقِّرْنَ
    antunnafaqqirna

Participles

Active

  • مُفَقِّر
    mufaqqir

Passive

  • مُفَقَّر
    mufaqqar

Verbal noun

  • تَفْقِير
    tafqiir
Advertising
فَقَّرَ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “فَقَّرَ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Text is copied
Advertising