Conjugation كَوَّرَ: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate

kawwara

II

Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَاكَوَّرْتُ
    anakawwartu
  • أَنْتَكَوَّرْتَ
    antakawwarta
  • أَنْتِكَوَّرْتِ
    antikawwarti
  • هُوَكَوَّرَ
    huwakawwara
  • هِيَكَوَّرَتْ
    hiyakawwarat
  • أَنْتُمَاكَوَّرْتُمَا
    antumaakawwartumaa
  • هُمَاكَوَّرَا
    humaakawwaraa
  • هُمَاكَوَّرَتَا
    humaakawwarataa
  • نَحْنُكَوَّرْنَا
    naHnukawwarnaa
  • أَنْتُمْكَوَّرْتُمْ
    antumkawwartum
  • أَنْتُنَّكَوَّرْتُنَّ
    antunnakawwartunna
  • هُمْكَوَّرُوا
    humkawwaruu
  • هُنَّكَوَّرْنَ
    hunnakawwarna

Present

  • أَنَاأُكَوِّرُ
    anaʾukawwiru
  • أَنْتَتُكَوِّرُ
    antatukawwiru
  • أَنْتِتُكَوِّرِينَ
    antitukawwiriina
  • هُوَيُكَوِّرُ
    huwayukawwiru
  • هِيَتُكَوِّرُ
    hiyatukawwiru
  • أَنْتُمَاتُكَوِّرَانِ
    antumaatukawwiraani
  • هُمَايُكَوِّرَانِ
    humaayukawwiraani
  • هُمَاتُكَوِّرَانِ
    humaatukawwiraani
  • نَحْنُنُكَوِّرُ
    naHnunukawwiru
  • أَنْتُمْتُكَوِّرُونَ
    antumtukawwiruuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُكَوِّرْنَ
    antunnatukawwirna
  • هُمْيُكَوِّرُونَ
    humyukawwiruuna
  • هُنَّيُكَوِّرْنَ
    hunnayukawwirna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُكَوِّرَ
    anaʾukawwira
  • أَنْتَتُكَوِّرَ
    antatukawwira
  • أَنْتِتُكَوِّرِي
    antitukawwirii
  • هُوَيُكَوِّرَ
    huwayukawwira
  • هِيَتُكَوِّرَ
    hiyatukawwira
  • أَنْتُمَاتُكَوِّرَا
    antumaatukawwiraa
  • هُمَايُكَوِّرَا
    humaayukawwiraa
  • هُمَاتُكَوِّرَا
    humaatukawwiraa
  • نَحْنُنُكَوِّرَ
    naHnunukawwira
  • أَنْتُمْتُكَوِّرُوا
    antumtukawwiruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُكَوِّرْنَ
    antunnatukawwirna
  • هُمْيُكَوِّرُوا
    humyukawwiruu
  • هُنَّيُكَوِّرْنَ
    hunnayukawwirna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُكَوِّرْ
    anaʾukawwir
  • أَنْتَتُكَوِّرْ
    antatukawwir
  • أَنْتِتُكَوِّرِي
    antitukawwirii
  • هُوَيُكَوِّرْ
    huwayukawwir
  • هِيَتُكَوِّرْ
    hiyatukawwir
  • أَنْتُمَاتُكَوِّرَا
    antumaatukawwiraa
  • هُمَايُكَوِّرَا
    humaayukawwiraa
  • هُمَاتُكَوِّرَا
    humaatukawwiraa
  • نَحْنُنُكَوِّرْ
    naHnunukawwir
  • أَنْتُمْتُكَوِّرُوا
    antumtukawwiruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُكَوِّرْنَ
    antunnatukawwirna
  • هُمْيُكَوِّرُوا
    humyukawwiruu
  • هُنَّيُكَوِّرْنَ
    hunnayukawwirna

Past

  • أَنَاكُوِّرْتُ
    anakuwwirtu
  • أَنْتَكُوِّرْتَ
    antakuwwirta
  • أَنْتِكُوِّرْتِ
    antikuwwirti
  • هُوَكُوِّرَ
    huwakuwwira
  • هِيَكُوِّرَتْ
    hiyakuwwirat
  • أَنْتُمَاكُوِّرْتُمَا
    antumaakuwwirtumaa
  • هُمَاكُوِّرَا
    humaakuwwiraa
  • هُمَاكُوِّرَتَا
    humaakuwwirataa
  • نَحْنُكُوِّرْنَا
    naHnukuwwirnaa
  • أَنْتُمْكُوِّرْتُمْ
    antumkuwwirtum
  • أَنْتُنَّكُوِّرْتُنَّ
    antunnakuwwirtunna
  • هُمْكُوِّرُوا
    humkuwwiruu
  • هُنَّكُوِّرْنَ
    hunnakuwwirna

Present

  • أَنَاأُكَوَّرُ
    anaʾukawwaru
  • أَنْتَتُكَوَّرُ
    antatukawwaru
  • أَنْتِتُكَوَّرِينَ
    antitukawwariina
  • هُوَيُكَوَّرُ
    huwayukawwaru
  • هِيَتُكَوَّرُ
    hiyatukawwaru
  • أَنْتُمَاتُكَوَّرَانِ
    antumaatukawwaraani
  • هُمَايُكَوَّرَانِ
    humaayukawwaraani
  • هُمَاتُكَوَّرَانِ
    humaatukawwaraani
  • نَحْنُنُكَوَّرُ
    naHnunukawwaru
  • أَنْتُمْتُكَوَّرُونَ
    antumtukawwaruuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُكَوَّرْنَ
    antunnatukawwarna
  • هُمْيُكَوَّرُونَ
    humyukawwaruuna
  • هُنَّيُكَوَّرْنَ
    hunnayukawwarna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُكَوَّرَ
    anaʾukawwara
  • أَنْتَتُكَوَّرَ
    antatukawwara
  • أَنْتِتُكَوَّرِي
    antitukawwarii
  • هُوَيُكَوَّرَ
    huwayukawwara
  • هِيَتُكَوَّرَ
    hiyatukawwara
  • أَنْتُمَاتُكَوَّرَا
    antumaatukawwaraa
  • هُمَايُكَوَّرَا
    humaayukawwaraa
  • هُمَاتُكَوَّرَا
    humaatukawwaraa
  • نَحْنُنُكَوَّرَ
    naHnunukawwara
  • أَنْتُمْتُكَوَّرُوا
    antumtukawwaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُكَوَّرْنَ
    antunnatukawwarna
  • هُمْيُكَوَّرُوا
    humyukawwaruu
  • هُنَّيُكَوَّرْنَ
    hunnayukawwarna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُكَوَّرْ
    anaʾukawwar
  • أَنْتَتُكَوَّرْ
    antatukawwar
  • أَنْتِتُكَوَّرِي
    antitukawwarii
  • هُوَيُكَوَّرْ
    huwayukawwar
  • هِيَتُكَوَّرْ
    hiyatukawwar
  • أَنْتُمَاتُكَوَّرَا
    antumaatukawwaraa
  • هُمَايُكَوَّرَا
    humaayukawwaraa
  • هُمَاتُكَوَّرَا
    humaatukawwaraa
  • نَحْنُنُكَوَّرْ
    naHnunukawwar
  • أَنْتُمْتُكَوَّرُوا
    antumtukawwaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُكَوَّرْنَ
    antunnatukawwarna
  • هُمْيُكَوَّرُوا
    humyukawwaruu
  • هُنَّيُكَوَّرْنَ
    hunnayukawwarna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَكَوِّرْ
    antakawwir
  • أَنْتِكَوِّرِي
    antikawwirii
  • أَنْتُمَاكَوِّرَا
    antumaakawwiraa
  • أَنْتُمْكَوِّرُوا
    antumkawwiruu
  • أَنْتُنَّكَوِّرْنَ
    antunnakawwirna

Participles

Active

  • مُكَوِّر
    mukawwir

Passive

  • مُكَوَّر
    mukawwar

Verbal noun

  • تَكْوِير
    takwiir
Advertising
كَوَّرَ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “كَوَّرَ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Text is copied
Advertising