Conjugation مَقَرَ: past, present, participle, passive | Reverso Conjugator

X
Conjugate

maqara

I

Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَامَقَرْتُ
    anamaqartu
  • أَنْتَمَقَرْتَ
    antamaqarta
  • أَنْتِمَقَرْتِ
    antimaqarti
  • هُوَمَقَرَ
    huwamaqara
  • هِيَمَقَرَتْ
    hiyamaqarat
  • أَنْتُمَامَقَرْتُمَا
    antumaamaqartumaa
  • هُمَامَقَرَا
    humaamaqaraa
  • هُمَامَقَرَتَا
    humaamaqarataa
  • نَحْنُمَقَرْنَا
    naHnumaqarnaa
  • أَنْتُمْمَقَرْتُمْ
    antummaqartum
  • أَنْتُنَّمَقَرْتُنَّ
    antunnamaqartunna
  • هُمْمَقَرُوا
    hummaqaruu
  • هُنَّمَقَرْنَ
    hunnamaqarna

Present

  • أَنَاأَمْقُرُ
    anaʾamquru
  • أَنْتَتَمْقُرُ
    antatamquru
  • أَنْتِتَمْقُرِينَ
    antitamquriina
  • هُوَيَمْقُرُ
    huwayamquru
  • هِيَتَمْقُرُ
    hiyatamquru
  • أَنْتُمَاتَمْقُرَانِ
    antumaatamquraani
  • هُمَايَمْقُرَانِ
    humaayamquraani
  • هُمَاتَمْقُرَانِ
    humaatamquraani
  • نَحْنُنَمْقُرُ
    naHnunamquru
  • أَنْتُمْتَمْقُرُونَ
    antumtamquruuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتَمْقُرْنَ
    antunnatamqurna
  • هُمْيَمْقُرُونَ
    humyamquruuna
  • هُنَّيَمْقُرْنَ
    hunnayamqurna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأَمْقُرَ
    anaʾamqura
  • أَنْتَتَمْقُرَ
    antatamqura
  • أَنْتِتَمْقُرِي
    antitamqurii
  • هُوَيَمْقُرَ
    huwayamqura
  • هِيَتَمْقُرَ
    hiyatamqura
  • أَنْتُمَاتَمْقُرَا
    antumaatamquraa
  • هُمَايَمْقُرَا
    humaayamquraa
  • هُمَاتَمْقُرَا
    humaatamquraa
  • نَحْنُنَمْقُرَ
    naHnunamqura
  • أَنْتُمْتَمْقُرُوا
    antumtamquruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَمْقُرْنَ
    antunnatamqurna
  • هُمْيَمْقُرُوا
    humyamquruu
  • هُنَّيَمْقُرْنَ
    hunnayamqurna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأَمْقُرْ
    anaʾamqur
  • أَنْتَتَمْقُرْ
    antatamqur
  • أَنْتِتَمْقُرِي
    antitamqurii
  • هُوَيَمْقُرْ
    huwayamqur
  • هِيَتَمْقُرْ
    hiyatamqur
  • أَنْتُمَاتَمْقُرَا
    antumaatamquraa
  • هُمَايَمْقُرَا
    humaayamquraa
  • هُمَاتَمْقُرَا
    humaatamquraa
  • نَحْنُنَمْقُرْ
    naHnunamqur
  • أَنْتُمْتَمْقُرُوا
    antumtamquruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَمْقُرْنَ
    antunnatamqurna
  • هُمْيَمْقُرُوا
    humyamquruu
  • هُنَّيَمْقُرْنَ
    hunnayamqurna

Past

  • أَنَامُقِرْتُ
    anamuqirtu
  • أَنْتَمُقِرْتَ
    antamuqirta
  • أَنْتِمُقِرْتِ
    antimuqirti
  • هُوَمُقِرَ
    huwamuqira
  • هِيَمُقِرَتْ
    hiyamuqirat
  • أَنْتُمَامُقِرْتُمَا
    antumaamuqirtumaa
  • هُمَامُقِرَا
    humaamuqiraa
  • هُمَامُقِرَتَا
    humaamuqirataa
  • نَحْنُمُقِرْنَا
    naHnumuqirnaa
  • أَنْتُمْمُقِرْتُمْ
    antummuqirtum
  • أَنْتُنَّمُقِرْتُنَّ
    antunnamuqirtunna
  • هُمْمُقِرُوا
    hummuqiruu
  • هُنَّمُقِرْنَ
    hunnamuqirna

Present

  • أَنَاأُمْقَرُ
    anaʾumqaru
  • أَنْتَتُمْقَرُ
    antatumqaru
  • أَنْتِتُمْقَرِينَ
    antitumqariina
  • هُوَيُمْقَرُ
    huwayumqaru
  • هِيَتُمْقَرُ
    hiyatumqaru
  • أَنْتُمَاتُمْقَرَانِ
    antumaatumqaraani
  • هُمَايُمْقَرَانِ
    humaayumqaraani
  • هُمَاتُمْقَرَانِ
    humaatumqaraani
  • نَحْنُنُمْقَرُ
    naHnunumqaru
  • أَنْتُمْتُمْقَرُونَ
    antumtumqaruuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُمْقَرْنَ
    antunnatumqarna
  • هُمْيُمْقَرُونَ
    humyumqaruuna
  • هُنَّيُمْقَرْنَ
    hunnayumqarna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُمْقَرَ
    anaʾumqara
  • أَنْتَتُمْقَرَ
    antatumqara
  • أَنْتِتُمْقَرِي
    antitumqarii
  • هُوَيُمْقَرَ
    huwayumqara
  • هِيَتُمْقَرَ
    hiyatumqara
  • أَنْتُمَاتُمْقَرَا
    antumaatumqaraa
  • هُمَايُمْقَرَا
    humaayumqaraa
  • هُمَاتُمْقَرَا
    humaatumqaraa
  • نَحْنُنُمْقَرَ
    naHnunumqara
  • أَنْتُمْتُمْقَرُوا
    antumtumqaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُمْقَرْنَ
    antunnatumqarna
  • هُمْيُمْقَرُوا
    humyumqaruu
  • هُنَّيُمْقَرْنَ
    hunnayumqarna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُمْقَرْ
    anaʾumqar
  • أَنْتَتُمْقَرْ
    antatumqar
  • أَنْتِتُمْقَرِي
    antitumqarii
  • هُوَيُمْقَرْ
    huwayumqar
  • هِيَتُمْقَرْ
    hiyatumqar
  • أَنْتُمَاتُمْقَرَا
    antumaatumqaraa
  • هُمَايُمْقَرَا
    humaayumqaraa
  • هُمَاتُمْقَرَا
    humaatumqaraa
  • نَحْنُنُمْقَرْ
    naHnunumqar
  • أَنْتُمْتُمْقَرُوا
    antumtumqaruu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُمْقَرْنَ
    antunnatumqarna
  • هُمْيُمْقَرُوا
    humyumqaruu
  • هُنَّيُمْقَرْنَ
    hunnayumqarna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَاُمْقُرْ
    antaumqur
  • أَنْتِاُمْقُرِي
    antiumqurii
  • أَنْتُمَااُمْقُرَا
    antumaaumquraa
  • أَنْتُمْاُمْقُرُوا
    antumumquruu
  • أَنْتُنَّاُمْقُرْنَ
    antunnaumqurna

Participles

Active

  • مَاقِر
    maaqir

Passive

  • مَمْقُور
    mamquur

Verbal noun

    Advertising
    مَقَرَ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “مَقَرَ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Text is copied
    Advertising