Conjugation verb قَذِرَ in Arabic

X
Conjugate
Advertising

Active

Past

  • أَنَاقَذِرْتُ
    anaqadhirtu
  • أَنْتَقَذِرْتَ
    antaqadhirta
  • أَنْتِقَذِرْتِ
    antiqadhirti
  • هُوَقَذِرَ
    huwaqadhira
  • هِيَقَذِرَتْ
    hiyaqadhirat
  • أَنْتُمَاقَذِرْتُمَا
    antumaaqadhirtumaa
  • هُمَاقَذِرَا
    humaaqadhiraa
  • هُمَاقَذِرَتَا
    humaaqadhirataa
  • نَحْنُقَذِرْنَا
    naHnuqadhirnaa
  • أَنْتُمْقَذِرْتُمْ
    antumqadhirtum
  • أَنْتُنَّقَذِرْتُنَّ
    antunnaqadhirtunna
  • هُمْقَذِرُوا
    humqadhiruu
  • هُنَّقَذِرْنَ
    hunnaqadhirna

Present

  • أَنَاأَقْذَرُ
    anaʾaqdharu
  • أَنْتَتَقْذَرُ
    antataqdharu
  • أَنْتِتَقْذَرِينَ
    antitaqdhariina
  • هُوَيَقْذَرُ
    huwayaqdharu
  • هِيَتَقْذَرُ
    hiyataqdharu
  • أَنْتُمَاتَقْذَرَانِ
    antumaataqdharaani
  • هُمَايَقْذَرَانِ
    humaayaqdharaani
  • هُمَاتَقْذَرَانِ
    humaataqdharaani
  • نَحْنُنَقْذَرُ
    naHnunaqdharu
  • أَنْتُمْتَقْذَرُونَ
    antumtaqdharuuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتَقْذَرْنَ
    antunnataqdharna
  • هُمْيَقْذَرُونَ
    humyaqdharuuna
  • هُنَّيَقْذَرْنَ
    hunnayaqdharna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأَقْذَرَ
    anaʾaqdhara
  • أَنْتَتَقْذَرَ
    antataqdhara
  • أَنْتِتَقْذَرِي
    antitaqdharii
  • هُوَيَقْذَرَ
    huwayaqdhara
  • هِيَتَقْذَرَ
    hiyataqdhara
  • أَنْتُمَاتَقْذَرَا
    antumaataqdharaa
  • هُمَايَقْذَرَا
    humaayaqdharaa
  • هُمَاتَقْذَرَا
    humaataqdharaa
  • نَحْنُنَقْذَرَ
    naHnunaqdhara
  • أَنْتُمْتَقْذَرُوا
    antumtaqdharuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَقْذَرْنَ
    antunnataqdharna
  • هُمْيَقْذَرُوا
    humyaqdharuu
  • هُنَّيَقْذَرْنَ
    hunnayaqdharna

Passive

Jussive

  • أَنَاأَقْذَرْ
    anaʾaqdhar
  • أَنْتَتَقْذَرْ
    antataqdhar
  • أَنْتِتَقْذَرِي
    antitaqdharii
  • هُوَيَقْذَرْ
    huwayaqdhar
  • هِيَتَقْذَرْ
    hiyataqdhar
  • أَنْتُمَاتَقْذَرَا
    antumaataqdharaa
  • هُمَايَقْذَرَا
    humaayaqdharaa
  • هُمَاتَقْذَرَا
    humaataqdharaa
  • نَحْنُنَقْذَرْ
    naHnunaqdhar
  • أَنْتُمْتَقْذَرُوا
    antumtaqdharuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتَقْذَرْنَ
    antunnataqdharna
  • هُمْيَقْذَرُوا
    humyaqdharuu
  • هُنَّيَقْذَرْنَ
    hunnayaqdharna

Past

  • أَنَاقُذِرْتُ
    anaqudhirtu
  • أَنْتَقُذِرْتَ
    antaqudhirta
  • أَنْتِقُذِرْتِ
    antiqudhirti
  • هُوَقُذِرَ
    huwaqudhira
  • هِيَقُذِرَتْ
    hiyaqudhirat
  • أَنْتُمَاقُذِرْتُمَا
    antumaaqudhirtumaa
  • هُمَاقُذِرَا
    humaaqudhiraa
  • هُمَاقُذِرَتَا
    humaaqudhirataa
  • نَحْنُقُذِرْنَا
    naHnuqudhirnaa
  • أَنْتُمْقُذِرْتُمْ
    antumqudhirtum
  • أَنْتُنَّقُذِرْتُنَّ
    antunnaqudhirtunna
  • هُمْقُذِرُوا
    humqudhiruu
  • هُنَّقُذِرْنَ
    hunnaqudhirna

Present

  • أَنَاأُقْذَرُ
    anaʾuqdharu
  • أَنْتَتُقْذَرُ
    antatuqdharu
  • أَنْتِتُقْذَرِينَ
    antituqdhariina
  • هُوَيُقْذَرُ
    huwayuqdharu
  • هِيَتُقْذَرُ
    hiyatuqdharu
  • أَنْتُمَاتُقْذَرَانِ
    antumaatuqdharaani
  • هُمَايُقْذَرَانِ
    humaayuqdharaani
  • هُمَاتُقْذَرَانِ
    humaatuqdharaani
  • نَحْنُنُقْذَرُ
    naHnunuqdharu
  • أَنْتُمْتُقْذَرُونَ
    antumtuqdharuuna
  • أَنْتُنَّتُقْذَرْنَ
    antunnatuqdharna
  • هُمْيُقْذَرُونَ
    humyuqdharuuna
  • هُنَّيُقْذَرْنَ
    hunnayuqdharna

Subjunctive

  • أَنَاأُقْذَرَ
    anaʾuqdhara
  • أَنْتَتُقْذَرَ
    antatuqdhara
  • أَنْتِتُقْذَرِي
    antituqdharii
  • هُوَيُقْذَرَ
    huwayuqdhara
  • هِيَتُقْذَرَ
    hiyatuqdhara
  • أَنْتُمَاتُقْذَرَا
    antumaatuqdharaa
  • هُمَايُقْذَرَا
    humaayuqdharaa
  • هُمَاتُقْذَرَا
    humaatuqdharaa
  • نَحْنُنُقْذَرَ
    naHnunuqdhara
  • أَنْتُمْتُقْذَرُوا
    antumtuqdharuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُقْذَرْنَ
    antunnatuqdharna
  • هُمْيُقْذَرُوا
    humyuqdharuu
  • هُنَّيُقْذَرْنَ
    hunnayuqdharna

Jussive

  • أَنَاأُقْذَرْ
    anaʾuqdhar
  • أَنْتَتُقْذَرْ
    antatuqdhar
  • أَنْتِتُقْذَرِي
    antituqdharii
  • هُوَيُقْذَرْ
    huwayuqdhar
  • هِيَتُقْذَرْ
    hiyatuqdhar
  • أَنْتُمَاتُقْذَرَا
    antumaatuqdharaa
  • هُمَايُقْذَرَا
    humaayuqdharaa
  • هُمَاتُقْذَرَا
    humaatuqdharaa
  • نَحْنُنُقْذَرْ
    naHnunuqdhar
  • أَنْتُمْتُقْذَرُوا
    antumtuqdharuu
  • أَنْتُنَّتُقْذَرْنَ
    antunnatuqdharna
  • هُمْيُقْذَرُوا
    humyuqdharuu
  • هُنَّيُقْذَرْنَ
    hunnayuqdharna

Imperative

  • أَنْتَاِقْذَرْ
    antaiqdhar
  • أَنْتِاِقْذَرِي
    antiiqdharii
  • أَنْتُمَااِقْذَرَا
    antumaaiqdharaa
  • أَنْتُمْاِقْذَرُوا
    antumiqdharuu
  • أَنْتُنَّاِقْذَرْنَ
    antunnaiqdharna

Participles

Active

  • قَاذِر
    qaadhir

Passive

  • مَقْذُور
    maqdhuur

Verbal noun

    Advertising
    قَذِرَ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “قَذِرَ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Advertising